ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6

Runner Club Class Points
Tomas KrajcaRRMod 1: Mens: Op1355
Patrick MillerBSMod 1: Mens: Ju1342
Martin DentRRMod 1: Mens: Ma1336
Ryan StocksBSMod 1: Mens: Ju1325
Toby LangBSMod 1: Mens: Ju1319
Owen RadajewskiPOMod 1: Mens: Ju1319
Andrew KerrPOMod 1: Mens: Ju1319
Tate NeedhamRRMod 1: Mens: Ma1307
Paul de JonghBSMod 1: Mens: Op1304
James HeyesPOMod 1: Mens: Ma1281
Jonathan RicksRRMod 1: Mens: Ma1272
Matthew PurcellGSMod 1: Mens: Op1268
Shannon JonesAOMod 1: Womens: 1261
Braedy JaugietisGSMod 1: Mens: Ju1258
Kathie DentRRMod 1: Womens: 1257
Andrew SlatteryRRMod 1: Mens: Op1246
Leigh DickieBSMod 1: Mens: Ma1234
Matthew StocksBSMod 1: Mens: Ma1220
Fedor IskhakovRRMod 1: Mens: Ma1218
Brendan WilsonBSMod 1: Mens: Ju1218
Stephen StillAOMod 1: Mens: Ma1206
Jono LineenAOMod 1: Mens: Ma1193
David StocksBSMod 2: Mens: Ju1182
Eoin RotheryBFMod 1: Mens: Ma1182
Marina IskhakovaRRMod 1: Womens: 1180
Natalie MillerBSMod 1: Womens: 1180
Joseph WilsonBSMod 1: Mens: Ju1148
Will MadlGSMod 1: Mens: Ju1142
Rob WalterRRMod 2: Mens: Ma1140
Michael GuthriePOMod 1: Mens: Ju1135
John AllenGJMod 1: Mens: Ju1134
Carys ConnickBSMod 1: Womens: 1132
Michael RadajewskiPOMod 2: Mens: Ma1116
Ken MansellBSMod 2: Mens: Ma1113
Justine HobsonBSMod 1: Womens: 1107
Lachlan HoGJMod 1: Mens: Ju1105
Henry GotzingerGJMod 1: Mens: Ju1101
Jose ZapataCCMod 1: Mens: Ma1096
Kenji WalterBSMod 2: Mens: Ma1096
Andrew CheffersWEMod 1: Mens: Ma1095
Stephen GoggsRRMod 1: Mens: Ma1092
Jacob MillerBSMod 2: Mens: Ju1088
Nicholas BrennanGSMod 2: Mens: Ju1084
Tommy CharlesRRMod 1: Mens: Ju1078
Jon GlanvillePOMod 1: Mens: Ma1073
Alex RicksRRMod 1: Mens: Ju1068
Alison InglisBSMod 1: Womens: 1068
Nick DentCCMod 2: Mens: Ma1067
Elye DentRRMod 2: Mens: Ju1066
Hayden DentRRMod 2: Mens: Ju1063
Angus McKeeBSMod 2: Mens: Ju1063
Charlie SeddonPOMod 2: Mens: Ju1063
Tom O'BrienGJMod 1: Mens: Ju1060
Greg WilsonBSMod 1: Mens: Ma1059
Justin KruseGSMod 2: Mens: Ju1056
Connor LineenAOMod 1: Mens: Ju1052
S├ęBastien BouGJMod 1: Mens: Ju1050
Hugh JorgensenRRMod 1: Mens: Ma1050
Robert FisherPOMod 2: Mens: Ma1047
Carol HardingBSMod 1: Womens: 1033
Sue KeyMFMod 1: Womens: 1023
Anthony SlatyerPOMod 1: Mens: Ma1023
Keith FifieldRRMod 1: Mens: Ma1016
Thomas FisherPOMod 2: Mens: Ju1014
Martin CharlesRRMod 1: Mens: Ma1007
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOMod 2: Womens: 1006
Lauren CharlesRRMod 1: Womens: 1005
Eric WainwrightRRMod 1: Mens: Ma997
Peter AntcliffBSMod 1: Mens: Ma987
Oliver GotzingerGJMod 2: Mens: Ju985
Max WalterRRMod 2: Mens: Ju979
Valerie BarkerBSMod 2: Womens: 977
Vicky MansellBSMod 2: Womens: 973
Robert AllisonRRMod 2: Mens: Ma970
Hilary WoodCCMod 2: Womens: 964
Christine ManitiPOMod 2: Womens: 964
Nicholas LawranceGJMod 2: Mens: Ju962
Jane BarnettBSMod 2: Womens: 954
Joshua MansellBSMod 2: Mens: Ju939
Chris StocksBSMod 2: Womens: 939
Michael D'AscenzoBSMod 2: Mens: Ma930
Chris HinchcliffeBSMod 2: Mens: Ma926
Bill JonesRRMod 1: Mens: Ma920
Bryant AllenPOMod 2: Mens: Ma917
Max BradleyPOMod 2: Mens: Ju910
Helen FisherPOMod 2: Womens: 902
Conor BendleAOMod 2: Mens: Ma902
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod 2: Womens: 902
Judy AllisonRRMod 2: Womens: 896
Jennifer WebbAOMod 2: Womens: 896
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod 2: Womens: 890
Tom de JonghBSMod 2: Mens: Ma889
Penny BrothersRRMod 1: Womens: 888
Michael BurtRRMod 1: Mens: Ma880
Amber WalterBSMod 2: Womens: 876
Katherine HinchcliffeBSMod 2: Womens: 847
Erica LejinsPOMod 2: Womens: 843
Daniel RossGJMod 2: Mens: Ju833
Kerryne JonesRRMod 2: Womens: 833
Mary BullockBSMod 2: Womens: 829
Nathan PearsonGSMod 2: Mens: Ju828
Katherine MaundrellBSMod 2: Womens: 823
Johanna BradleyPOMod 2: Womens: 816
Jonathan PickeringRRMod 2: Mens: Ma802
Jack GroseBSMod 1: Mens: Ju802
John HardingPOMod 2: Mens: Ma799
Shelley SeddonPOMod 2: Womens: 787
Pat MiethkePOMod 2: Womens: 782
Nikolaus ElzPOMod 2: Mens: Op769
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod 2: Womens: 769
Ann IngwersenPOMod 2: Womens: 767
David HoggPOMod 2: Mens: Ma765
Lynwen ConnickBSMod 2: Womens: 764
Robert D'AscenzoBSMod 2: Mens: Op764
John SuominenWEMod 2: Mens: Ma745
Barbara MartinPOMod 2: Womens: 745
Kaelen SorensenGSMod 2: Mens: Ju720
Robyn D'AscenzoBSMod 2: Womens: 643
Michael TedeschiRRMod 2: Mens: Ma614
Cara DallistonGSMod 2: Womens: 591
Hind NeedhamRRMod 2: Womens: 571
Haochen NiuGJMod 2: Mens: Ju548
Elizabeth AndersenBSMod 2: Womens: 523
Peter AndersenBSMod 2: Mens: Ju492
Chris AndersenBSMod 2: Mens: Ma475
Josephine AndersenBSMod 2: Womens: 469
Bill MonaghanPOMod 2: Mens: Ma101