NSW State League #10

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFM20A1300
Jock DavisBFM45A1295
Toby WilsonGOM21A1284
Stephen CraigNCM35A1272
Greg BarbourBFM45A1261
Richard MorrisBNM45A1255
Steven TodkillNCM21A1245
Kasimir GregoryNTM21A1238
Alvin CraigNCM20A1229
Ant NolanURM45A1228
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1224
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1215
Miles EllisBFM45A1203
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1203
Sam WoolfordBBM16A1202
Michael WarltersURM50A1201
Steven RobertsNCM55A1201
Bart VonhoffBFM21A1198
Robert VincentNCM60A1197
Oskar MellaNCM16A1194
James McQuillanWHM21A1190
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1190
Shane TrotterNCM45A1182
Angus LeungGOM20A1181
Selwyn SweeneyWHM16A1175
Martina CraigNCW21A1169
Michael HalmyBNM55A1168
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1166
Samantha HoweNCW40A1162
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1162
Linda SestaURW50A1161
Steve FlickBNM70A1159
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1158
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1156
Andrew HaighNCM50A1155
Nea ShinglerBFW16A1154
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1154
Nicole HaighNCW21A1151
Kendall O'ConnorNCEOD H41151
Cooper HorleyGOM16A1151
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1150
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1149
Don BarkerNTM65A1142
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1141
Peter FozoGOM35A1140
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1139
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1138
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW35A1137
Daniel OrrNCM21A1132
Oscar WoolfordBBM20A1132
Peter CharltonNCM55A1132
Colin BaileyNCM55AS1126
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1125
Jim LeeNCM70A1125
Colin CurrieGOM55A1125
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1125
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1122
Geoff PeelNCM60A1118
Mark BrindleyGOM45AS1116
Andrew WisniewskiBFM55A1115
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1115
Riley GraingerGOM20A1112
Bob MorganBNM60A1109
Margaret PeelNCW50A1100
Melissa JosephGOW45A1098
Jim MerchantGOM70A1095
Carolyn HauptGOW40A1091
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1089
Jim MackayURM45AS1085
Katherine DynonNCW35AS1082
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1079
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW40A1079
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1076
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1074
Garry StewartSHM55AS1074
Robert LewinNCM70A1072
Terry BluettBNM70A1070
Alitia DougallBNW35AS1069
David KitchenerNCM55AS1066
Bridget BennettNCW21A1066
Ellis LeungGOM55AS1065
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A1060
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1060
Jamie WoolfordBBM14A1057
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1055
Glenn DowneyNCEOD H41055
Andra LeungGOW16A1052
Kerry BennettNCM60A1052
Kevin RobertsGOM55AS1051
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A1050
Tamara OrrNCW21A1050
John LinichNCM60A1050
Carolyn DaviesGOW55AS1044
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1042
David BowermanCCM65A1040
Amylee RobertsonNCEOD H41038
Airdrie LongGOW55A1038
Dan RedfernGOM60A1036
Alex WoolfordBBM14A1035
Salme FullerIKW55A1034
Graeme McLeodBFM50A1023
Peter BerkholzNCEOD H41023
Justin GoodwinNCEOD H41021
Rebecca CraigNCW14A1021
Graham FowlerNCEOD H41019
Nicholas ShieldsNCEOD M1016
Timothy McConaghyGOM14A1016
Joshua BraidwoodWHM45A1011
Elaine BennettNCW55A1010
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS1002
Rod EckelsGOM60A1000
Jamie KennedyGOM50A989
Melanie ChristieURW45A978
Sandra StewartSHW55AS974
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS971
Terry MurphyURM70A971
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS965
Peter OrrNCM55AS964
Kieran JosephGOM14A953
Warren QuiltyNCM Open B946
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS943
Elaine MurdochGOW45AS926
Susan KitchenerNCEOD H4923
Louise BarbourBFW16A922
Torrie LewisNCEOD M921
Erica SmithNTW55AS872
Mike WardGOM65A855
Diana CharltonNCW55AS847
Ginaya DunnNCW Open B845
William NolanURM Open B823
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS820
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS724
Stacey BryceGOW Open B643