NSW State League #10

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFM20A1303
Jock DavisBFM45A1298
Toby WilsonGOM21A1288
Stephen CraigNCM35A1275
Greg BarbourBFM45A1264
Richard MorrisBNM45A1258
Steven TodkillNCM21A1247
Kasimir GregoryNTM21A1240
Alvin CraigNCM20A1231
Ant NolanURM45A1230
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1226
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21A1217
Miles EllisBFM45A1204
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1204
Sam WoolfordBBM16A1203
Michael WarltersURM50A1202
Steven RobertsNCM55A1202
Bart VonhoffBFM21A1199
Robert VincentNCM60A1198
Oskar MellaNCM16A1195
James McQuillanWHM21A1191
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1191
Shane TrotterNCM45A1183
Angus LeungGOM20A1182
Selwyn SweeneyWHM16A1177
Martina CraigNCW21A1171
Michael HalmyBNM55A1170
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1168
Samantha HoweNCW40A1164
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1164
Linda SestaURW50A1163
Steve FlickBNM70A1161
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1160
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1158
Andrew HaighNCM50A1157
Nea ShinglerBFW16A1155
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1155
Nicole HaighNCW21A1152
Kendall O'ConnorNCEOD H41152
Cooper HorleyGOM16A1152
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1151
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1150
Don BarkerNTM65A1143
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1142
Peter FozoGOM35A1141
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1140
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1139
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW35A1139
Daniel OrrNCM21A1134
Oscar WoolfordBBM20A1134
Peter CharltonNCM55A1134
Colin BaileyNCM55AS1129
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1128
Jim LeeNCM70A1128
Colin CurrieGOM55A1128
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1128
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1125
Geoff PeelNCM60A1121
Mark BrindleyGOM45AS1119
Andrew WisniewskiBFM55A1118
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1118
Riley GraingerGOM20A1115
Bob MorganBNM60A1112
Margaret PeelNCW50A1104
Melissa JosephGOW45A1102
Jim MerchantGOM70A1099
Carolyn HauptGOW40A1095
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1093
Jim MackayURM45AS1089
Katherine DynonNCW35AS1086
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1083
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW40A1083
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1080
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1078
Garry StewartSHM55AS1078
Robert LewinNCM70A1076
Terry BluettBNM70A1074
Alitia DougallBNW35AS1073
David KitchenerNCM55AS1070
Bridget BennettNCW21A1070
Ellis LeungGOM55AS1069
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A1065
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1065
Jamie WoolfordBBM14A1062
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1060
Glenn DowneyNCEOD H41060
Andra LeungGOW16A1058
Kerry BennettNCM60A1058
Kevin RobertsGOM55AS1057
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A1056
Tamara OrrNCW21A1056
John LinichNCM60A1056
Carolyn DaviesGOW55AS1051
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1049
David BowermanCCM65A1047
Amylee RobertsonNCEOD H41045
Airdrie LongGOW55A1045
Alex WoolfordBBM14A1043
Dan RedfernGOM60A1043
Salme FullerIKW55A1042
Graeme McLeodBFM50A1030
Peter BerkholzNCEOD H41030
Justin GoodwinNCEOD H41028
Rebecca CraigNCW14A1028
Graham FowlerNCEOD H41027
Nicholas ShieldsNCEOD M1024
Timothy McConaghyGOM14A1024
Joshua BraidwoodWHM45A1019
Elaine BennettNCW55A1019
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS1011
Rod EckelsGOM60A1009
Jamie KennedyGOM50A998
Melanie ChristieURW45A987
Sandra StewartSHW55AS983
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS980
Terry MurphyURM70A980
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS974
Peter OrrNCM55AS973
Kieran JosephGOM14A963
Warren QuiltyNCM Open B956
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS953
Elaine MurdochGOW45AS937
Susan KitchenerNCEOD H4934
Louise BarbourBFW16A933
Torrie LewisNCEOD M932
Erica SmithNTW55AS883
Mike WardGOM65A866
Diana CharltonNCW55AS858
Ginaya DunnNCW Open B856
William NolanURM Open B835
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS832
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS738
Stacey BryceGOW Open B656