ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4

Runner Club Class Points
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1326
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1315
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1311
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1299
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1290
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1260
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1250
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1247
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1245
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1245
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1241
Lawsen WazerGSOrange 1: Men: 1238
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1237
Paul CuthbertPOOrange 1: M: Ma1237
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 1: W: Ju1228
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1227
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1218
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1209
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Men: 1207
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1206
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1206
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1206
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1202
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1191
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1168
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1166
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1165
Jack LaingPOOrange 1: M: Ma1165
Braedy JaugietisGSOrange 1: M: Ju1160
Will MadlGSOrange 1: M: Ju1159
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1156
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1153
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1152
Angus KnowlesGSOrange 1: M: Ju1151
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1151
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1145
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1137
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1133
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1118
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1116
Phoebe DentCCOrange 1: W: Op1111
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1105
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju1101
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1099
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1095
Ken MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1091
Marcus GellelGSOrange 1: M: Ju1086
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 1: M: Ma1086
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju1084
Greg TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ma1080
Kelly YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ma1078
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1073
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1073
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1073
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1067
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju1065
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju1065
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 2: M: Ma1058
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju1053
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1052
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1045
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1045
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1041
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1039
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma1039
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1036
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju1030
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju1028
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 1: W: Ju1028
Martin CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ma1028
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1028
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1028
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 2: M: Ju1027
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju1024
Peter BondBSOrange 2: M: Ma1020
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1016
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1013
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju1012
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma1008
Stephen GoggsRROrange 1: M: Ma1007
William ThompsonGSOrange 1: M: Ju1006
Lachlan HoGJOrange 1: M: Ju1002
Christopher WardAOOrange 2: M: Ma996
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma968
Felix Von OertzenBSOrange 2: M: Ju966
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun964
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma951
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma950
Henry GoltzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju950
Jo HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma936
Robert MageeGSOrange 2: M: Ju928
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju907
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma904
Ambrose PhelpsGSOrange 2: M: Ju898
Chloe MillerBSGreen: Women: J896
Charlie SeddonPOGreen: Men: Jun896
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma895
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma894
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma893
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma889
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma887
Callum BennettBSOrange 2: M: Ju887
Judy AllisonRROrange 1: W: Ma885
Kay GrzadkaPOOrange 2: W: Ma885
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma880
Conor BendleAOGreen: Men: Mas877
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma866
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma864
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju859
Shelley SeddonPOGreen: Women: M858
Tim CoxPOOrange 2: M: Ma853
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun849
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma847
Mika MoorPOGreen: Women: J824
Gianna GhirardelloBSGreen: Women: J823
Samuel StrangeGJGreen: Men: Jun813
Alexander CresswellGSOrange 2: M: Ju801
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun798
Kaelen SorensenGSOrange 2: M: Ju793
Kate BondWAOrange 2: W: Ma779
Henry LhuedeBSOrange 1: M: Ju777
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma770
Chris BendleDRGreen: Women: M761
Merv BendleDRGreen: Men: Mas724
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma703
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma703
Mark VardyBSOrange 2: M: Ma688
Sally VardyRROrange 2: W: Ma688
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju672
Johanna BradleyPOOrange 2: W: Ma666
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju663
Elise NorthcoteBSOrange 2: W: Ju604
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun601
Kristian MaksanGJOrange 2: M: Ju577
Campbell AngoveGJOrange 2: M: Ju577
Jennifer WebbAOGreen: Women: M571
Alice BegbieBSGreen: Women: J536
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma508
Nicholas EllistonPOGreen: Men: Jun439
Caitlin EllistonPOGreen: Women: J438
Maureen DenmeadBSOrange 2: W: Ma434
Ben EllistonPOGreen: Men: Mas434
Andrew ItalianoAOOrange 1: M: Ma394
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J367
Peter McDonaldBSGreen: Men: Mas290
Elizabeth DenneyGGGreen: Women: J247
Genevieve BradleyPOGreen: Women: J243
Imogen BowmanRRGreen: Women: J181
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J181
Nicholas CresswellGSGreen: Men: Jun72