ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1325
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1293
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1261
David StocksBSOrange 1: Train1260
Eric MorrisBNOrange 1: M: Ma1254
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1248
Grace CraneAOOrange 1: W: Ma1245
Toby LangBSOrange 1: Train1232
Christopher NauntonBGOrange 1: Men: 1228
Andrew KerrPOOrange 2: M: Ju1222
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: Train1219
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1215
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1210
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 1: W: Ju1208
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1206
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1201
Allison JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma1201
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1198
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1196
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1193
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1192
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1192
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1192
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1191
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1188
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1187
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1178
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Train1170
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1169
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1165
James HeyesPOOrange 1: Train1164
Grant McDonaldAOOrange 1: M: Ma1162
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1161
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1160
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1144
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1134
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: Train1133
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: Train1132
Monika BinderPOOrange 1: W: Ma1118
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1111
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 1: Train1108
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: Train1103
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1099
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1093
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1092
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1083
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1082
Mace NeveRROrange 2: W: Op1080
Mary McDonaldAOOrange 1: W: Ma1076
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1069
Mark ColwellRROrange 2: M: Ma1068
Bodie TerrillBSOrange 2: M: Ju1056
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1032
Samuel WilsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1027
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1025
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1024
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1013
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma996
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma966
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma956
Roy MeuronenBSOrange 1: M: Ma952
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju948
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma940
Tim CoxPOOrange 2: M: Ma932
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma925
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju925
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju913
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma882
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma879
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma871
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju869
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma868
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma856
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1: W: Ma853
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma851
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ju851
Deirdre SharkeyPOOrange 2: W: Ma844
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma825
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma813
Rebecca TedeschiRROrange 2: W: Op803
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma800
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma791
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma778
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma774
Garry FryRROrange 2: M: Ma770
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma765
Kate BaldwinAOOrange 2: W: Ju744
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma654
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju654
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma606