ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1326
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1301
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1270
David StocksBSOrange 1: Train1269
Eric MorrisBNOrange 1: M: Ma1262
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1259
Grace CraneAOOrange 1: W: Ma1257
Toby LangBSOrange 1: Train1244
Christopher NauntonBGOrange 1: Men: 1240
Andrew KerrPOOrange 2: M: Ju1235
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: Train1232
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1228
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1223
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 1: W: Ju1222
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1220
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1214
Allison JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma1214
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1211
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1209
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1206
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1206
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1206
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1206
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1205
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1203
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1203
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1197
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Train1191
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1190
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1187
James HeyesPOOrange 1: Train1186
Grant McDonaldAOOrange 1: M: Ma1184
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1183
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1183
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1169
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1156
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: Train1156
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: Train1155
Monika BinderPOOrange 1: W: Ma1139
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1136
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 1: Train1134
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: Train1131
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1127
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1123
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1122
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1114
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1113
Mace NeveRROrange 2: W: Op1110
Mary McDonaldAOOrange 1: W: Ma1107
Mark ColwellRROrange 2: M: Ma1100
Will MadlGSOrange 2: M: Ju1100
Bodie TerrillBSOrange 2: M: Ju1092
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1072
Samuel WilsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1070
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1067
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1066
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1061
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1051
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma1026
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1019
Roy MeuronenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1015
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju1012
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma1008
Tim CoxPOOrange 2: M: Ma1002
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma996
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju996
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju985
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma958
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma955
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma950
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju949
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma948
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma940
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1: W: Ma938
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma937
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ju937
Deirdre SharkeyPOOrange 2: W: Ma930
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma914
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma902
Rebecca TedeschiRROrange 2: W: Op894
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma890
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma884
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma876
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma872
Garry FryRROrange 2: M: Ma868
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma865
Kate BaldwinAOOrange 2: W: Ju846
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma767
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju767
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma725