Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry

Runner Club Class Points
Ralph StreetMFM21E1561
Henry McNultyLOM21E1542
Simon UppillOHM21E1537
Ian LawfordAOM21E1510
Peter BrayMFM21E1475
Patrick JaffeMFM20E1475
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1437
Theo FleurentBSM21E1431
Emil GranqvistPOM21E1420
Matt DoyleAOM20E1416
James RobertsonBGM21E1416
Oscar McNultyLOM21E1416
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1416
Todd NeveMFM21E1413
Simeon BurrillBBM20E1391
Kerrin RattrayOHM21E1391
Stephen MelhuishPOM20E1390
Andrew BarnettBSM21E1388
Jarrah DayALM20E1381
Ashley NankervisEVM20E1380
Sebastian OhalloranALM20E1379
Leon KeelyBGM21E1374
Alex MasseyNCM21E1355
Will KennedyWAM20E1355
Rob BakerMFM21E1354
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1354
Toby WilsonGOM20E1354
Aidan DawsonGOM20E1354
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21E1353
Duncan CurrieGOM20E1342
Natasha KeyMFW21E1339
Andrew BrownBFM21E1335
Michele DawsonGOW21E1331
Liis JohansonMFW21E1331
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1326
Heather MuirENW21E1322
Riley De JongRRM20E1317
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1317
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1315
Angus HainesOHM20E1315
Even FossumBKM20E1309
Tara MelhuishPOW20E1309
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21E1309
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1306
Sten ClaessensKOM21E1306
Anna SheldonUGW21E1306
Winnie OakhillUGW20E1306
Oliver MillBSM20E1305
Scott GavensBKM21E1303
Tim HatleyBKM501293
Asha SteerDRW20E1293
Anna DowlingWRTW20E1293
Nicholas CollinsBKM20E1289
Zoe DowlingWRTW20E1289
Ciaran LanePOM20E1289
Craig DuftyBOM21E1289
Simon RouseDRM21E1288
Rachel WestBOW21E1283
Chris NorwoodEUM601283
Olivia SprodTTW21E1278
Max DalheimMFM20E1278
Peter HobbsDRM21E1278
Glenn JamesBGJunior Boys1276
Mason ArthurMFJunior Boys1276
Glen CharltonNCM21E1270
Nick MelhuishPOM501267
John NieuwenhovenTTM21E1267
Timothy JacksonMFM21E1267
Martin SteerDRM501267
Zoe MelhuishPOJunior Girls1267
Su Yan TayUGW501267
Andrew RowanBKM21E1264
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1262
Lanita SteerDRW20E1262
Graeme DawsonGOM501260
Jack NeumannENM20E1259
Brody McCarthyYVJunior Boys1259
Jenny BourneEUW501251
Ian DoddDRM501251
Clare BakerMFW21E1249
Torren ArthurMFJunior Boys1249
David BrownridgeBGM21E1245
Wayne EliotWOM21E1245
Peter CollinsBKM20E1245
Kristian RuuskaARM21E1245
Adrian UppillOHM601245
Wendy ReadUGW501245
Cameron MorrisonENJunior Boys1244
Kaitlin RadstaakNCW21E1243
Ian DaviesDRM501241
Ana HercegPOW501241
Warwick DavisTKM501239
Paul PrudhoeCCM601237
Nicholas CongediOHM20E1237
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1235
Karen BlatchfordNCW501235
Blair TrewinYVM21E1235
Nicola MarshallALW21E1234
Carolyn JacksonMFW401233
Jade KerberEVM21E1232
Magnus FossumBKJunior Boys1230
Lauren BaadeUGW20E1230
Ella JohnsonEVW20E1227
Tyson HillyardWAM21E1227
Vic SedunaryBKM601227
Gayle QuantockNCW501223
Sue KeyMFW501221
Greg ChatfieldUGM601220
Carl DalheimMFM501220
Emily WoodMFW21E1220
Jayne SalesMFW21E1219
Gordon WilsonBNM601219
Roch PrendergastEUM601219
Jo Anna MaynardBOW20E1219
Sue HancockWRTW501218
Adam NolanWOM21E1218
Kayleen MorrisonENW401215
Margaret PeelNCW401214
Dennis MewsBKM601211
Cormac McCarthyYVM501206
Nicola DalheimMFW501206
Leisha MaggsBGW20E1204
John GavensBKM601198
Jim GlaspoleNEM501197
Janine SteerDRW501197
Peter DalwoodDRM601195
Michael BurtBKM501193
Geoff PeelNCM501193
Ross BarrGOM701192
Matthew KingBKM601190
Rosie DalheimMFW20E1187
Bill VandendoolBKM601183
Greg TamblynBKM601183
Dirk NankervisEVM501183
Gordon MuirENM501183
Rebecca ShawBKW21E1177
Julia PrudhoeCCW601177
Hilary WoodCCW601176
Clive ArthurTTM601176
John ErwinEUM601175
Sarah DaviesDRJunior Girls1171
Helen BaadeUGW21E1171
Natasha SpargBOW21E1164
Anne ArthurMFW401157
Ron ScholesYVM601156
Heather OdonnellYVW401156
Peter GroverDRM701156
Blake GordonEUM701154
Ewen TempletonBKM601151
Denise PikeDRW601146
Dave LottyURM701139
Serryn EenjesBGJunior Girls1139
Cassandra DuttonDRW21E1139
Don FellNEM601139
Marian ArthurTTW601138
John MeekingYVM701136
Pamela KingDRW601125
Heather LeslieBKW601124
Libby MeekingYVW601118
Judy PrendergastEUW601116
Ilze YeatesDRW601115
Barbara DawsonGOW501115
Pat MewsBKW601115
Alex ShepherdNEM701103
Peter BeggsTKM701100
Suzanne OcallaghanBKW501096
Jackie DempsterYVW601096
Janet KingBKW601092
Debbie DoddDRW501088
Kevin MaloneyNEM701071
John DempsterYVM701061
Rosie SalvarisBKW701061
Desmond GregoryBKM701054
Jenny SheahanBKW701043
Fiona FellNEW601039
Mariann FossumBKW Open1032
Jocelyn WattsYVW Open1003
John SheahanBKM70925