Hobart Short Series #3 - Geilston Gully

Runner Club Class Points
Toby ScottAKCourse 11353
Felix HuntPPCourse 11347
Zefa Fa'AvaeNECourse 11347
Niko StonerALCourse 11328
Leith SodenOHCourse 11325
Toby CazzolatoTJCourse 11321
Ryan MoorePPCourse 11321
Toby LangBSCourse 11314
Louis ElsonALCourse 11309
Nathan Fa'AvaeNECourse 11309
Ricky ThackrayBOCourse 31303
Riley CroxfordNECourse 11300
Kris ClausonALCourse 11299
James WrightPPCourse 31293
Nea ShinglerBFCourse 21293
Ben RattrayOHCourse 11293
Justin StaffordNCCourse 11293
Matthew CohenALCourse 11289
Sebastian BurgessALCourse 31285
Oscar WoolfordBBCourse 11284
Xavier ScottALCourse 11283
Katherine BabingtonPPCourse 21272
Owen RadajewskiPOCourse 11269
Matthew GreenwoodAKCourse 31266
Eszter KocsikGOCourse 21266
Marcus DegenaarALCourse 31262
Tide Fa'AvaeNECourse 21260
Sam CarryerAKCourse 11256
Liana StubbsEVCourse 21250
Anna BabingtonPPCourse 21249
Mark WestALCourse 31248
Briohny SeamanWRCourse 21248
Ainsley ScottALCourse 21248
Carlin WhiteEVCourse 11244
Jeff GreenwoodAKCourse 31244
Hugh GiblinALCourse 21241
Debbie DaveyWRCourse 61224
Klaas HartmannALCourse 11223
Bruce PatersonARCourse 31218
Paula ShinglerBFCourse 41210
Rebecca GreenwoodAKCourse 21205
Gemma BurleyYACourse 41203
Mace NeveRRCourse 21185
Jessie FaavaeNECourse 21185
Malcolm RobertsNCCourse 51182
Diana Cossar-BurgessALCourse 61182
Paul EnkelaarALCourse 31181
Ben CazzolatoTJCourse 31181
Stephen CollinsBKCourse 51180
Nikolett HalmaiGOCourse 41177
Toni BrownBSCourse 41175
Ella ClausonALCourse 41175
Paul PrudhoeCCCourse 51170
Kyla MoorePPCourse 21166
Alice RadajewskiPOCourse 41160
David PolandBSCourse 31157
Steve OramAKCourse 31156
Carolyn MatthewsNCCourse 41154
Pat Van BerkelHVCourse 41154
Ocean MercierWNNZCourse 41152
Alan MooreNWNZCourse 31151
Isabella Zinzan-DickiePPCourse 21148
Julia PrudhoeCCCourse 61148
Katie ClausonALCourse 41146
Jodie FaavaeNECourse 41141
Lucy BurleyYACourse 21140
Geoff TodkillNCCourse 51138
Anna WrightPPCourse 41137
Michael RadajewskiPOCourse 31137
John SodenOHCourse 31136
Geoff PowellALCourse 31135
Thomas HyslopPOCourse 41135
Peter CusickALCourse 31134
Colin PriceCCCourse 51129
Sophie HartmannALCourse 41121
Helen WalpoleDRCourse 41107
Deirdre SharkeyPOCourse 41107
Mike CalderALCourse 51107
David ScottAKCourse 51107
Andrea SchiwyALCourse 41106
Lisa ChubbPPCourse 41105
Jose ZapataCCCourse 31105
Jessica JarvisWACourse 41103
Peter DickiePPCourse 31103
Mark OvertonWACourse 31103
Isaac ButlerALCourse 41099
Scott BabingtonPPCourse 31096
Geoff PeelNCCourse 51096
Samantha DegenaarHOCourse 41095
Bonnie ButlerALCourse 41089
Jan HardyALCourse 61087
Airdrie LongGOCourse 41085
Peter KomyshanWOCourse 51085
Anne OkeOHCourse 41085
Margot MarcantALCourse 41074
Eric WainwrightRRCourse 51074
Mandy McIntyreALCourse 31070
Jonathan HuntPPCourse 31068
Peter DalwoodDRCourse 51067
Callum DegenaarALCourse 31062
Naomi ScoullerNCCourse 41062
Stephen WalkerALCourse 31056
Val HodsdonSOCourse 61054
Ian RathboneWRTCourse 51050
Gayle WestALCourse 41048
Anna HasanPOCourse 41045
Bronwyn StaffordNCCourse 41045
Margaret PeelNCCourse 41037
Matthew KingBKCourse 51032
Elizabeth BicevskisALCourse 51032
Michael DowlingWRTCourse 41031
Barbara TassellALCourse 61027
Bronwyn HolcombeAKCourse 41027
Martin BicevskisALCourse 51019
Meredith RaschWACourse 41015
Guy SchubertOHCourse 5990
John HodsdonSOCourse 5989
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKCourse 6981
Valerie BarkerBSCourse 6945
Jenny KomyshanWOCourse 6925
Pamela KingDRCourse 6919
Jane CalderALCourse 6915
Lan KellyTJCourse 4914
Valerie BrammallEVCourse 6905
Jenny WalkerALCourse 4889
Pauline MooreWRCourse 6859
Susana CarryerAKCourse 4852
Melisa ZinzanPPCourse 6839
Julia MoorePPCourse 4831
Janet KingBKCourse 6768
Hamish ZinzanPPCourse 6687
Christine PalmerDRCourse 6260