ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1314
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1312
Rob WalterRRMod1: MMstr1260
Grace CraneAOMod1: WMstr1255
Mark BourneNCMod1: MMstr1253
Andy HoggPOMod1: MMstr1248
Kasimir GregoryNTMod1: MMstr1245
Mark GregsonUGMod1: MMstr1243
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1238
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1236
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunr1234
Nicholas BrennanGSMod1: MJunr1233
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1226
Tara MelhuishPOMod1: WOpen1220
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMstr1208
Hayden DentRRMod1: MJunr1193
Alex DerlackiRRMod1: MJunr1191
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunr1190
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1188
Kathie DentRRMod1: WMstr1187
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1180
Natalie SmithPOMod1: WMstr1176
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1169
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1164
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1161
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1158
Eoin RotheryBFMod2: MMstr1147
Ana HercegPOMod1: WMstr1135
Peter MillerBSMod1: MMstr1135
Patrick Shelton AgarAOMod1: MJunr1128
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1118
John Shelton AgarAOMod1: MMstr1112
Kenji WalterBSMod2: MMstr1108
Phil WalkerPOMod1: MMstr1095
Josh RobardsBSMod1: MJunr1095
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1094
Joshua MansellBSMod1: MJunr1094
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr1091
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1088
Carys ConnickBSMod2: WOpen1087
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1084
Connor DentRRMod1: MJunr1081
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1076
Craig JohnsonBSMod2: MMstr1076
Bill JonesRRMod2: MMstr1075
Max WalterRRMod1: MJunr1067
Silke SpeierBSMod2: WMstr1067
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1060
Cath ChalmersBFMod2: WMstr1055
Vickie SayeAOMod2: WMstr1055
Chris AndersenBSMod2: MMstr1054
David PentonBSMod2: MMstr1047
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr1034
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr1018
Eric WainwrightRRMod2: MMstr1004
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1000
Edith GrayAOMod2: WMstr998
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WOpen997
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr995
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOMod1: WJunr994
Leanne WilkinsonBSMod1: WMstr992
Katherine MaundrellBSMod2: WJunr989
Oliver BishopPOMod1: MJunr989
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr989
James TailbyBSMod2: MJunr975
Maurice PattenRRMod1: MMstr972
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WOpen955
Mira WalterRRMod2: WJunr947
Ross WilkinsonBSMod2: MJunr947
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr944
Lynwen ConnickBSMod2: WMstr943
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr942
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr933
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr930
Jo HobsonBSMod1: WMstr919
Tony GarrPOMod2: MMstr912
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr908
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr901
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr897
Zoe TerrillBSMod1: WJunr884
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr882
Geoffrey DabbBSMod2: MMstr880
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr866
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr865
Ella HoggPOMod2: WJunr862
Michael MitchellBSMod2: MMstr852
Michael McAuliffePOMod2: MMstr843
Sally VardyRRMod2: WMstr820
Julian WilliamsonBSMod1: MJunr811
Durham BennettBSMod2: MMstr810
Maureen DenmeadBSMod2: WMstr786
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr757
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr757
Susan FordAOMod2: WMstr757
Ann IngwersenPOMod2: WMstr752
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr731
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr719
Max JohnsonBSMod2: MJunr670
Coral DowBSMod2: WMstr638
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr581
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr328