2022 NSW State League #3

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFM20A1306
David StocksBSM20A1296
Oskar MellaNCM20A1289
Jock DavisBFM55A1282
Jamie WoolfordBBM18A1276
Oscar WoolfordBBM20A1269
Cooper HorleyGOM18A1267
Sam WoolfordBBM20A1265
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1263
Emily SorensenTTW21A1252
Tony WoolfordBBM50A1242
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1240
Elise PalethorpeBSW21A1236
Rubin SmythSOM18A1236
Robert VincentNCM60A1235
Michael WarltersURM55A1217
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1216
Mick CooperALM55A1215
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1210
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1209
Mikayla CooperALW20A1209
Riley GraingerGOM20A1208
Bjorn MellaNCM60A1203
Erika EnderbyNCW20A1201
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20A1198
Lilja LehtonenGGW16A1191
Jenny CasanovaWAW21A1182
Shane DoyleURM50A1181
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1181
Alice MartinCCW35A1179
Henry SmythSOM16A1172
Mark FreemanBFM55A1171
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1171
Nick DentCCM70A1169
Serena DoyleURW20A1162
Geoff PeelNCM60A1157
Colin PriceCCM65A1154
David PolandBSM60A1154
Linda SestaURW55A1152
Nea ShinglerBFW20A1151
Peter ShepherdIKM70A1144
Don BarkerNTM65A1143
Margaret PeelNCW50A1143
Lee CoadyWHM40A1142
Samantha HoweNCW40A1133
Jo ParrBFW60A1132
Alex DaveyWRM65A1131
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1130
John ScownAOM65A1129
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1129
Toni BrownBSW60A1129
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1124
Robert PrestonNCM70A1123
Nick StanleyGOM16A1117
Felix BurkhardNTM60A1116
David ChristieURM50A1116
Will KayWHM16A1112
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1111
Sue KeyMFW55A1111
Jenny BourneEUW65A1108
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1107
Jim MerchantGOM75A1106
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1105
Simon GeorgeBFM60A1104
Graeme McLeodBFM55A1100
James LithgowGOM65A1099
Matthew StocksBSM50A1098
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1091
Stuart McWilliamDRM65A1087
Warwick SelbyGOM70A1086
Maggie MackayURW16A1079
Tania KennedyGOW55A1079
Jim MackayURM60A1073
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A1073
Jim LeeNCM70A1069
Matt BellHOM40A1061
Robert SmithTTM75A1052
Robyn PallasCCW65A1050
Terry BluettBNM75A1039
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A1038
Chris StocksBSW50A1036
Marina IskhakovaRRW40A1029
Nicola NyghBFW55A1025
Kris PattersonBBM45A1021
Jenny CooperBBW50A1019
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1012
Jenny FriendHOW40A1006
Tim PerryWHM60A999
Val HodsdonSOW70A995
Ann ScownAOW65A991
Liz BourneBBW60A981
Karen LanganWHW50A973
Sharon LambertBNW55A970
Carol JacobsonGOW70A966
Sharon BurgessNCW55A959
Ron JunghansGOM75A912
Ken JacobsonGOM75A862