ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West

Runner Club Class Points
Ewan ShinglerBFMod1: MJunr1344
Matthew CraneAOMod1: MMstr1333
Ryan StocksBSMod1: MOpen1319
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1315
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1315
Eric MorrisBNMod1: MMstr1291
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1291
Grace CraneAOMod1: WMstr1285
Rob WalterRRMod1: MMstr1278
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunr1275
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1260
Anthony ScottRRMod1: MMstr1260
Elise PalethorpeBSMod1: WOpen1260
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1258
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1257
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1226
Andrew CheffersWEMod1: MMstr1213
David PolandBSMod1: MMstr1208
Emily WalterRRMod1: WMstr1207
Belinda AllisonRRMod1: WMstr1206
Elye DentRRMod1: MJunr1206
Jack ReadRRMod1: MJunr1196
Bruce BarnettBSMod1: MMstr1194
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1185
Tim CochranePOMod1: MMstr1183
Kenji WalterBSMod1: MMstr1169
Hayden DentRRMod2: MJunr1168
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1167
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1163
Grant McDonaldAOMod1: MMstr1159
Shannon JonesAOMod2: WMstr1154
Tony GarrPOMod1: MMstr1143
James HeyesPOMod1: MMstr1140
Connor DentRRMod2: MJunr1140
Jesse PiiroinenBSMod2: MOpen1136
Eoin RotheryBFMod2: MMstr1131
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1130
Grant BattersbyWEMod1: MMstr1130
Cath ChalmersBFMod2: WMstr1123
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MMstr1120
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1106
Ari PiiroinenBSMod2: MMstr1097
Carys ConnickBSMod2: WOpen1093
Andrew HobsonBSMod2: MMstr1092
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1091
Steven HalpinPOMod2: MMstr1091
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1086
Michael BurtRRMod1: MMstr1079
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1078
Bruce BowenPOMod2: MMstr1076
Toby BellwoodRRMod2: MMstr1075
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1064
Robert HembrowOHMod2: MOpen1060
Max WalterRRMod2: MJunr1059
Mary McDonaldAOMod1: WMstr1050
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod2: WOpen1045
Thurein HalpinPOMod2: MJunr1044
Susanne HarryssonBSMod2: WMstr1040
Robert AllisonRRMod2: MMstr1037
Martin EtheringtonPOMod1: MMstr1032
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr1027
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1025
Alice RadajewskiPOMod2: WJunr1020
Michael MitchellBSMod2: MMstr1020
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr1019
Maurice PattenRRMod1: MMstr1010
Liz AbbottPOMod2: WMstr1004
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WMstr1002
Christopher WardAOMod2: MMstr1000
Silke SpeierBSMod2: WMstr1000
Sally KingslandBSMod2: WMstr995
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr994
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr987
Paul SheahanWEMod2: MMstr982
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr979
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr975
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr969
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr956
Greg TerrillBSMod2: MMstr953
Mica WalterRRMod2: MJunr951
John SuttonRRMod2: MMstr949
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr944
Hind NeedhamRRMod2: WMstr942
Jo HobsonBSMod2: WMstr937
Lawrie BrownPOMod2: MMstr935
Melanie ChristieURMod2: WMstr932
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr918
Kirsten WehnerWEMod2: WMstr917
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr909
Pauli PiiroinenBSMod2: MMstr903
Geoff WoodPOMod2: MMstr899
Ann IngwersenPOMod2: WMstr888
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr887
Frank IngwersenPOMod2: MMstr877
Pat MiethkePOMod2: WMstr864
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen832
Susan HallissyBSMod2: WMstr827
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr825
Lynwen ConnickBSMod2: WMstr821
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr820
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr820
John SuominenWEMod2: MMstr737
Ann SuttonRRMod2: WMstr699
Ian ProsserAOMod1: MMstr660