ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMen: Masters1280
Ryan StocksBSMen: Junior1278
Paul de JonghBSMen: Open1272
David StocksBSMen: Junior1261
Tate NeedhamRRMen: Masters1259
Owen RadajewskiPOMen: Junior1234
Mace NeveRRWomen: Masters1221
Shannon JonesAOWomen: Masters1215
Andrew SlatteryRRMen: Open1215
Kathie DentRRWomen: Masters1189
Phil WalkerPOMen: Masters1172
Cath ChalmersBFWomen: Masters1169
Matthew StocksBSMen: Masters1164
Matthew PurcellGSMen: Masters1160
Eoin RotheryBFMen: Masters1158
James HeyesPOMen: Masters1150
Leigh DickieBSMen: Masters1148
Phoebe DentCCWomen: Masters1133
Felicity ZamboNCWomen: Open1128
Grant McDonaldAOMen: Masters1123
Jose ZapataCCMen: Masters1107
Rohan HyslopPOMen: Masters1107
Jon GlanvillePOMen: Masters1102
Samuel WilsonRRMen: Masters1101
Hayden DentRRMen: Junior1090
John Shelton AgarAOMen: Masters1086
Bruce BowenPOMen: Masters1076
Michael RadajewskiPOMen: Masters1075
Liz AbbottPOWomen: Masters1072
Miho YamazakiPOWomen: Junior1059
Robert AllisonRRMen: Masters1034
Mary McDonaldAOWomen: Masters1033
Carol HardingBSShort1024
Tony GarrPOMen: Masters1021
Michael MitchellBSShort1014
Andrew BishopPOShort1011
Edith GrayAOWomen: Masters1011
Susanne HarryssonBSWomen: Masters1009
Sue GarrPOShort1008
Michael BurtRRShort1003
Chris StocksBSWomen: Masters977
Deirdre SharkeyPOWomen: Masters964
Stephane BrindelNCMen: Masters956
Valerie BarkerBSWomen: Masters956
Bryant AllenPOMen: Masters936
Keith FifieldRRMen: Masters932
Peter AntcliffBSMen: Masters927
Chris AndersenBSMen: Masters915
Tom de JonghBSShort864
Alex RicksRRMen: Junior862
Judy AllisonRRWomen: Masters842
Lynwen ConnickBSShort829
Hugh MooreRRShort818
Riley-Jane DickieRRShort818
Hind NeedhamRRShort801
Jennifer WebbAOShort777
Kerry DickieBSShort763
John SuominenWEShort757
Pat MiethkePOWomen: Masters740
Jill WalkerPOShort736
Michael TedeschiRRShort675
John HardingPOShort663
Mike BiboudisBSShort656
Aoife RotheryBFShort619
Peter AndersenBSShort372
Josephine AndersenBSShort370