SL Ophir Diggings

Runner Club Class Points
Stephen CraigNCMen 45A1282
Alvin CraigNCMen 16A1276
Jock DavisBFMen 45A1267
Ant NolanURMen 45A1244
Andy SimpsonBFMen 45A1240
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 21A1240
Ian ProsserAOMen 55A1237
Paul CuthbertPOMen 45A1234
Mark FreemanBFMen 50A1232
Bjorn MellaNCMen 45A1227
Clyde McGheeBNMen 16A1222
Peter AnnettsGOMen 50A1222
Ella CuthbertPOWomen 20A1218
Mark ShinglerBFMen 55A1211
Martina CraigNCWomen 45A1211
Ross MorrisonGOMen 45A1211
Kathie DentRRWomen 21A1202
Tony HillGOMen 50A1198
Glenn BurgessNCMen 55A1197
Melvyn CoxBNMen 60A1196
Simon GeorgeBFMen 55A1194
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 60A1194
Nick DentCCMen 65A1192
Selwyn SweeneyWHMen 16A1192
Gordon WilsonBNMen 65A1190
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 20A1183
Ross BarrGOMen 70A1180
Steve FlickBNMen 70A1178
Ian DempseyNCMen 60A1174
Barbara HillGOWomen 50A1174
Oscar MellaNCMen 14A1171
Rudi LandseidelNCMen 60A1171
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 55A1170
Lida LehtonenGOWomen 14A1169
Nikolett HalmaiGOWomen 35A1166
Tara SutherlandBSWomen 50A1165
Hugh MooreRRMen 70A1152
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen 20A1151
Joanna ParrBFWomen 55A1147
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 14A1146
Warwick SelbyGOMen 65A1142
Jim LeeNCMen 70A1141
Alexa TroedsonBFWomen 45A1135
Claire BurgessNCWomen 20A1135
Peter ShepherdIKMen 65A1134
Tshinta HopperBNWomen 20A1133
Carolyn HauptGOWomen 40A1133
Ellen CurrieGOWomen 20A1127
Rodney ParkinBNMen 60A1125
John BrayanGOMen 50A1122
Gary StewartSHMen 55AS1121
Peter HopperBNMen 55A1120
Geoff PeelNCMen 60A1116
Joshua BraidwoodWHMen 45A1116
Samantha HoweNCWomen 35A1114
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 55A1108
Anna HyslopPOWomen 45A1108
John Le CarpentierSHMen 75A1104
Robert AllisonRRMen 70A1104
Andrew Mac DonaldBFMen 55AS1102
Johnny PetersenGOMen 65A1101
Hilary WoodCCWomen 60A1095
Jim ForbesGOMen 65A1093
Greg SmithGSMen 60A1091
Jim MerchantGOMen 70A1088
Oliver FreemanBFMen 14A1088
Titus MurraySHMen 50A1087
Nicole NyghBFWomen 45AS1085
Margaret PeelNCWomen 50A1084
Rod EckelsGOMen 55A1077
Bob MorganBNMen 55A1077
Ron JunghansGOMen 75A1073
Bruce DawkinsBNMen 75A1072
Basil BaldwinGSMen 75A1069
Keith JayIKMen 65A1066
Maria OrrNCWomen 55AS1060
Sharon LambertBNWomen 50A1058
Nea ShinglerBFWomen 14A1056
Liz BourneBBWomen 55A1056
Erika EnderbyNCWomen 14A1052
Andra LeungGOWomen 16A1048
Caroline JenkinsNCWomen 35AS1048
Judy AllisonRRWomen 70A1046
Jane SayeAOWomen 60A1044
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS1040
Dick OgilvieURMen 70A1034
Nerise McQuillanWHWomen 35AS1031
Peter MeyerSHMen 75A1031
Sally DevenishWPWomen 45AS1028
Barbara MartinPOWomen 65A1025
Peter NewtownNCMen 55AS1020
Melanie ChristieURWomen 45A1018
Amanda MackieBFWomen 45AS1017
Viola O'ConnorNCWomen 55AS1013
Vanessa FreemanBFWomen 45AS1006
Sharon BurgessNCWomen 45AS990
Stephen NugentGSEOD Moderate984
Carolyn DaviesGOWomen 55AS953
Michael HanrattyGOMen Open B931
Maureen FitzpatrickWHWomen 45AS910
Sam MellaNCEOD Moderate905
Paul SweeneyWHMen Open B905
Seth SweeneyWHMen 14A853
Barry PearceWHMen 75A843
Sean SmithGSMen Junior B806