Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson

Runner Club Class Points
Tim RobertsonHVM211542
Shamus MorrisonWNNZM17-201493
Brodie NankervisEVM211471
Luke WestALM161443
Jarrah DayALM17-201432
Ed Cory-WrightAKM17-201420
Bryan KeelyBGM211420
Andrew BarnettBSM211420
Oisin StronachALM17-201420
Michael BurtonBFM501420
Henrik Rindom KnudsenALM211416
Stephen MelhuishPOM17-201413
Cameron De L'IsleNWNZM17-201413
Tobias SvarerALM211413
Sebastian O'HalloranALM17-201393
Ashley NankervisEVM17-201391
Jonty OramAKM17-201391
Nicholas CollinsBKM17-201391
Scott SmithPPM17-201391
Lukas FreiBSM211379
Connor ClearyPPM17-201379
David TayUGM17-201379
Craig DuftyBOM351374
Dion McKenzieALM351369
Nicola BlatchfordNCW17-201369
James CrosbyAKM17-201369
Rolf WermelingerBUM211361
Richard ParkinALM351360
Stuart LawrieALM211356
Oliver MillRRM17-201354
Stephen HardingPPM17-201354
Jemery DayALM351352
Mark WestALM401352
Dominic ClearyPPM161338
Kieran WoodsAKM17-201335
Claire ButlerALW211326
Callum ClearyPPM17-201326
Richard GoonanBGM351324
Tara MelhuishPOW17-201319
Matthew CohenALM351318
Su Yan TayUGW501315
James LithgowGOM60+1309
Ciaran LanePOM17-201309
Katie Cory-WrightAKW161309
Anita ScherrerRRW401305
Jake WestALM17-201303
Rachel WestBOW211302
Callum RobertsNCM17-201302
Mary FlemingCHW211297
Vida FoxHBW17-201293
Jean Cory-WrightAKW501293
Sue HancockWRTW501291
Alex TarrYVM60+1289
Aidan TayUGM17-201289
Zoe DowlingWRTW17-201289
Greg ChatfieldUGM60+1283
Ian DoddDRM501278
Gordon WilsonBNM60+1276
Ian DaviesDRM351276
Peter ShepherdIKM60+1274
Karen BlatchfordNCW501270
Krystal NeumannENW211270
Belinda LawfordAOW211267
Paul PrudhoeCCM60+1267
Vic SedunaryBKM60+1267
Bruce PatersonARM501262
Graham TeahanRKM60+1253
Steve OramAKM501253
John RobertsonHVM501252
Greg LanePOM351252
Ana HercegPOW501251
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM501251
Andrew MackayALM17-201251
Dennis MewsBKM60+1246
Nicola DalheimMFW501245
Felicity CrosatoRRW501245
Rohan HyslopPOM401243
John Shelton AgarAOM501243
Ross BarrGOM60+1240
Zoe MelhuishPOW141237
Anna RobertsonHVW401237
Hannah GoddardEVW17-201235
Lauren BaadeUGW161235
Caroline PigerreUGW161234
Andrew De L'IsleNWNZM501233
Max DalheimMFM161232
Rosie DalheimMFW17-201232
Duncan CurrieGOM161230
Gary CarrollALM501230
Sue KeyMFW60+1229
Peter DalwoodDRM60+1228
Peter ClearyPPM501221
Rob WestBOM60+1221
Robert RapkinsENM60+1220
Julia PrudhoeCCW60+1219
Ellen CurrieGOW141219
Kate LucasALW501219
David ScottAKM60+1218
Richard MatthewsLOM60+1218
Linda KohnROW60+1218
Karin HefftnerGOW501218
Barbara TassellALW60+1218
Anna CrosbyAKW161214
Russell BlatchfordNCM501214
Ron JunghansGOM60+1214
Ocean MercierWNNZW401214
Phil DuftyBOM60+1214
Robert SprySOM60+1214
Lynda RapkinsENW60+1214
Lyn StantonAKW501212
Eric WainwrightRRM60+1212
Nick MelhuishPOM501208
Steven RobertsNCM501206
Helena GriggsALW60+1206
Heather LanePOW161206
Penny DuftyBOW60+1201
Richard WornerROM60+1200
Lucy FlemingCHW17-201200
Maddie LongsonNWNZW161199
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW501199
Robyn ChapmanALW60+1199
Jan HardyALW60+1199
Peter MayNTM501197
Val HodsdonSOW60+1197
Libby MeekingYVW60+1197
Margaret PeelNCW401197
John BrammallEVM60+1197
Rosie RutledgeALW501194
Dick OgilvieURM60+1194
Peter SearleBGM60+1194
Pat MiethkePOW60+1193
Dwayne SmithAKM501191
Edith GrayAOW401191
Judith HayTFW60+1189
John HodsdonSOM60+1187
Terry CavanaghALM60+1187
Stephen CollinsBKM501177
Sarah DaviesDRW141176
Riley LanePOW141176
Thomas HyslopPOM141175
Jessie WestALW211173
Ryan DaviesDRM17-201173
Margi FreemantleYVW501171
Jacinta MackayALW17-201171
Peter YeatesDRM60+1164
John HardingBSM60+1163
Bronwyn HolcombeAKW60+1157
Wayne GriggsALM60+1157
Peter MeyerSOM60+1157
Dianne SearleBGW60+1157
Gavin ScottHVM60+1156
Carl DalheimMFM501156
Tessa BoydAKW161154
Carol HardingBSW501152
Peter CusickALM501143
Ella JohnsonEVW17-201139
Geoff PeelNCM501139
Anne BillmanARW351136
Valerie BrammallEVW60+1136
Pamela KingDRW60+1135
Nick BarrableSOM401135
Pat Van BerkelHVM501123
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW501120
Ingrid BaadeUGW501116
Tom HardingPPM161111
Janet TarrYVW60+1110
Tim LongsonNWNZM501103
Ilze YeatesDRW60+1103
Colin CurrieGOM501100
Jane CalderALW60+1099
Elaine MurdochGOW501098
Guy PigerreUGM501083
Richard SmithPPM501079
Debbie DoddDRW501077
Glenn JamesBGM161077
Nicola StevensCHW501065
Karen WoodsAKW501064
Kevin MaloneyNEM60+1061
Jo-Anne BissettPFW501061
Anna HyslopPOW401055
Anna DowlingWRTW17-201054
Juliana De NooyUGW501053
Geoff AdamsBKM50930
Alexander MackayALM14930
Larry WeissGOM50930
Christine PalmerDRW50924
Robert CrosatoRRM50918