ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan

Runner Club Class Points
Andy SimpsonBFDiv C1431
Glenn HorrocksGODiv A1420
Stephen CraigBFDiv A1420
Jock DavisBFDiv A1420
Michael BurtonBFDiv A1420
Patrik GunnarssonBFDiv A1420
Ian JonesURDiv B1416
David GreenIKDiv C1416
Adrian WhiteWHDiv A1416
James McQuillanWHDiv A1416
Steve RyanGODiv A1415
Peter AnnettsGODiv A1413
Barbara HillGODiv A1396
Adam HalmyBNDiv B1391
Toby WilsonGODiv B1391
Ant BurnettBFDiv B1391
Lee CoadyWHDiv A1391
Jeremy FowlerGODiv A1391
Dmitry StukovWHDiv A1391
Tony HillGODiv A1391
Martina CraigBFDiv A1391
Lisa GrantGODiv A1388
Aidan DawsonGODiv A1388
Lawrence JonesURDiv B1369
Jamie KennedyGODiv B1354
Melvyn CoxBNDiv B1354
Miles EllisBFDiv B1353
Joel PutnamBNDiv B1352
Terry BluettBNDiv C1335
Linda SestaURDiv D1335
Matt PetersURDiv B1335
John BrayanGODiv B1333
Nick WilmottURDiv D1332
Mark ShinglerBFDiv B1329
Rodney ParkinBNDiv B1324
Dave LottyURDiv B1324
Georgia JonesURDiv D1324
Anthony NolanURDiv B1321
Cath ChalmersBFDiv C1319
Neil HawthorneGODiv B1319
Julie CutbushURDiv C1319
Alex LeggeWHDiv A1318
Ron GarnerURDiv D1318
Graeme HillWHDiv C1318
Brian CarterSHDiv C1318
Paula ShinglerBFDiv B1318
Peter ThomasonBNDiv D1306
Andy GrahamGODiv B1306
John Le CarpentierSHDiv C1306
Phil HardingGODiv C1305
Michael DavisSHDiv C1305
John FullerURDiv D1304
Warwick SelbyGODiv B1302
Karin HefftnerGODiv B1302
Margaret JonesURDiv D1297
Ron JunghansGODiv B1293
Samuel TsangBNDiv D1293
Rod EckelsGODiv C1293
Ted MulherinWHDiv C1293
Dean WilliamsonSHDiv C1291
Steve DunlopWHDiv C1291
Julian LedgerBNDiv D1291
Robert SpryBNDiv D1291
Anette LarssonWHDiv D1289
David McGheeBNDiv D1289
Carolyn HauptGODiv B1289
Lisa LampeURDiv D1289
Matt HackettWHDiv C1289
Larry WeissGODiv B1288
Andrew LumsdenBFDiv B1282
Bob MorganBNDiv C1276
Steve CooperYADiv C1270
John GilesGODiv D1270
Kevin CurbyIKDiv C1270
Salme FullerIKDiv C1267
Ian MillerWHDiv C1267
Carol JacobsonGODiv C1246
Barry HanlonWHDiv D1244
Joanna HillGODiv D1241
Stuart McWilliamGODiv C1241
Barbara DawsonGODiv D1240
Dan RedfernGODiv C1240
James StuartIKDiv C1240
Angela MurrayURDiv D1239
Bruce DawkinsBNDiv C1236
Barry PearceWHDiv A1229
Sandra StewartSHDiv D1228
Airdrie LongGODiv C1220
Peter MeyerSHDiv D1219
Pierre FrancoisBNDiv B1218
Luke RobertsonNCDiv C1218
Michael HalmyBNDiv C1214
Vicki WilmottIKDiv C1200
Jim ForbesGODiv C1197
Jim WellsGODiv C1183
Ken JacobsonGODiv B1183
John RussellSHDiv D1110
Stefan KuehnGODiv C1095
Tania KennedyGODiv C1088
Bethany HalmyBNDiv C1072