NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat

Runner Club Class Points
David ShepherdRRM21A2280
Julian DentCCM21A2233
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21A2144
Lachlan DowBSM21A2144
Peter PrestonNCM21A2144
Murray ScownAOM21A2144
Steven TodkillNCM21A1651
David MeyerSHM21A1610
Kasimir GregoryNTM21A1610
Jock DavisBFM45A1595
Scott SimsonNCM40A1554
Paul MarshBFM40A1548
Alex MasseyNCM-20A1548
Jo AllisonRRW21A1542
Lizzie InghamAOW21A1542
Mace NeveRRW21A1542
Tracy MarshBFW21A1529
Ian JonesURM45A1493
Graham AtkinsPOM45A1493
Ross CoyleURM55A1493
Amber MorrisonHBW21A1470
Linda SestaURW40A1470
Tony HillGOM45A1470
Simon GeorgeBFM45A1431
Glenn BurgessNCM45A1430
Andy SimpsonBFM45A1427
Felicity BrownCCW21A1420
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1420
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1420
Paul PrudhoeCCM55A1420
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1416
Marina IskhakovaBNW21A1416
Aidan DawsonGOM-16A1416
Wayne PepperBNM40A1416
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1415
Colin PriceCCM55A1413
Nick DentCCM55A1412
Hugh MooreRRM60A1392
Jenny BourneEUW45A1391
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1391
Rod EckelsGOM50A1391
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1391
Ian DempseyNCM55A1391
Geoff PeelNCM50A1391
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1388
Jim LeeNCM60A1388
Tony GarrPOM50A1381
Ross BarrGOM65A1381
Gayle QuantockNCW45A1379
Robert AllisonRRM60A1379
Chris WilmottIKM60A1379
Michael BurtRRM50A1379
Ron JunghansGOM65A1379
Terry BluettBNM65A1374
Dave LottyURM65A1369
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1369
David GreenIKM45A1369
Steve FlickBNM60A1359
Huon WilsonGOM-20A1356
Stuart McWilliamGOM55A1355
John Le CarpentierSHM65A1354
Val HodsdonSHW60A1354
Melvyn CoxBNM55A1354
Liz AbbottPOW50A1353
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1352
Phil HardingGOM40A1352
Russell RigbyNCM60A1352
Dick OgilvieURM65A1352
Jim MerchantGOM65A1352
Bill JonesRRM60A1342
Graham FowlerNCM70A1339
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW-20A1338
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1338
Mary McDonaldAOW50A1338
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1338
Eric WainwrightRRM65A1338
Alexa TroedsonBFW40A1338
Jim ForbesGOM60A1338
Pauli PiiroinenBSM75A1337
Ted MulherinWHM70A1337
Lisa GrantGOW21A1333
Garry StewartSHM45AS1332
Hilary WoodCCW55A1332
Bruce BowenPOM55A1332
David JenkinsBSM50A1332
Julia PrudhoeCCW55A1331
Nicola BlatchfordNCW-16A1331
Margaret JonesURW40A1329
Kerryne JonesRRW60A1324
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1324
Richard LauderBFM35AS1324
John HodsdonSHM70A1324
Ian McKenzieURM35A1324
Margaret PeelNCW21AS1321
Peter OrrNCM45AS1319
Robyn PallasCCW55A1318
Judy AllisonRRW60A1317
Basil BaldwinTTM70A1309
Lisa LampeURW50A1309
Barry HanlonWHM75A1309
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1306
Jamie KennedyGOM45AS1306
Judith HayTFW60A1306
Jane McKennaURW21AS1305
Jean BaldwinTTW65A1304
Barbara HillGOW40A1304
Alan SargeantBSM55AS1304
Ron PallasURM45AS1293
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1291
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A1291
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1291
John SuominenWEM65A1289
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1289
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1289
Carolyn RigbyNCW21AS1289
Eino MeuronenBSM75A1288
Christa SchaferGOW70A1288
Nicola NyghBFW35AS1287
Airdrie LongGOW21AS1283
Julie MannIKW45AS1276
Merran WarltersBOW70A1276
Janet MorrisWHW70A1267
Kevin PartonGSM60A1249
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1249
Angela MurrayURW65A1241
Maria OrrNCW35AS1236