NSW State League 7

Runner Club Class Points
Julian DentCCM21A2537
Grant BluettAOM21A2329
Jock DavisBFM35A2296
Ian MeyerSHM21A2211
Alex MasseyNCM-18A2144
Shane TrotterNCM35A2104
Shannon JonesAOW21A1778
Michael BurtonBFM35A1733
Huon WilsonGOM-18A1595
Kasimir GregoryNTM-18A1561
Bjorn MellaNCM45A1554
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1551
Felicity BrownCCW21A1548
Ian JonesURM40A1548
Miles EllisBFM35A1542
Daniel OrrNCM21AS1542
Peter AnnettsGOM40A1539
Rob BennettGSM-18A1539
Rohan HyslopPOM40A1538
Jenny EnderbyNCW40A1538
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1493
Glenn BurgessNCM45A1471
Richard HyslopPOM-16A1471
Colin BaileyNCM45A1470
Tony HillGOM40A1470
Simon GeorgeBFM45A1470
Tim RogersBFM40A1470
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1470
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1470
Steve FlickBNM60A1470
Peter RussellSOM55A1470
Alex DaveyWRM50A1470
Nick DentCCM55A1444
Debbie DaveyWRW50A1431
Mark ShinglerBFM45A1431
Andy SimpsonBFM45A1430
David GreenIKM21AS1430
Matt HackettWHM21AS1427
David McKennaURM35AS1420
Graham FowlerNCM65A1420
Matt WestwoodKOM21AS1420
Don BarkerNTM55A1420
Nick WilkinsonBFM40A1420
Melvyn CoxBNM50A1420
Peter CharltonNCM45A1420
Jim LeeNCM60A1416
Norbert EhmsNCM21AS1416
Ross BarrGOM60A1416
Ron JunghansGOM65A1416
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1415
Tony GarrPOM50A1415
Dave LottyURM60A1415
Jim MerchantGOM60A1413
Karen BlatchfordNCW40A1391
Lewis BerkholzNCM-16A1391
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1391
Carol OsborneBFW45A1391
Nigel ThompsonNCM45AS1391
Eric WainwrightRRM60A1391
Tim TewNCM45A1391
Nicola BlatchfordNCW-14A1391
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW-18A1391
Ted MulherinWHM65A1391
Richard LauderBFM35AS1388
Ian DempseyNCM55A1388
Robyn PallasCCW50A1388
Sue GarrPOW45A1388
Bruce DawkinsBNM65A1379
Lynn DabbsWHW50A1379
Steven RobertsNCM50A1379
Joanna ParrBFW45A1379
Paula ShinglerBFW45A1379
Wayne PepperBNM40A1379
Dick OgilvieURM65A1374
Tamara OrrNCW-20A1374
Stephan WagnerSHM35AS1374
Peter BerkholzNCM50A1369
John HodsdonSHM70A1369
Sam HoweNCW Open B1360
Tony WelbourneNCM40A1360
Alex OrrNCM-16A1360
Shane JenkinsNCM Open B1359
Hilary WoodCCW50A1359
Alexa TroedsonBFW40A1355
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1355
Linda SestaURW40A1355
Judith HayTFW60A1355
Colin PriceCCM55A1355
Mary McDonaldAOW50A1354
Anna HyslopPOW35A1354
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1354
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1353
Peter ShepherdIKM55A1353
Boahdan GregoryNTM-20A1353
Alice MooreKOW-20A1353
Russell TymGSM55A1353
Eleanor RossNCW-18A1353
Jim ForbesGOM55A1352
Bob GilbertNCM65A1352
Robert AllisonRREOD Red1352
Kerrie MitchellWPW Open B1352
Barry FieldIKM60A1352
Margaret PeelNCW21AS1352
Mick KavurNCM Open B1352
Mark BrindleyGOM Open B1352
David MessengerNCM35AS1352
John LinichNCM35AS1339
Keith JayIKM55A1339
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1339
Phillip HardingBNM40A1339
Graeme TaplinNCEOD Red1338
Basil BaldwinTTM70A1338
Louis WelbourneNCM-14A1338
Robert SpryBNM45AS1338
Bill JonesRRM55A1338
Cathy JonesNCW Open B1337
Dale WallaceWPM Open B1337
Peter OrrNCM45AS1337
Rudi LandsiedelNCM55A1337
Mike HanrattyGOM Open B1337
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1332
Val HodsdonSHW60A1332
David BowermanCCM45AS1332
Aidan DawsonGOM-14A1332
Jane McKennaURW21AS1331
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1331
Garry StewartSHM45AS1331
Lloyd GledhillGOM Open B1331
Allan WrightNCEOD Red1331
Samantha MellaNCW Open B1331
Barry HanlonWHM70A1331
Ken JacobsonGOM65A1331
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW-16A1326
Nathan BerkholzNCEOD Orange1324
Tim CoxGOM65A1324
Valerie BarkerBSW55A1324
Zuzu BurfordURM45AS1321
Angela MurrayURW60A1318
Margaret JonesURW40A1318
Andy GrahamGOEOD Red1317
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1315
Sean HaganWPM45AS1309
Kerrin DavisBFW-14A1309
Jay SeehoWHM-14A1309
Jean BaldwinTTW65A1305
Judy AllisonRRW60A1305
Christa SchaferGOW65A1302
Carolyn RigbyNCW55A1302
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1302
Anna BoothBSW60A1302
Bridget BennettGSW-16A1297
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1293
Don BajenoffSHM75A1293
Jitka KoprivaURW60A1293
Barbara JunghansGOEOD Orange1293
Mike IsbellGOM70A1293
Peter MeyerSHM55AS1293
Sandra StewartSHW45AS1293
Maria OrrNCW35AS1291
Barbara MartinPOW50A1291
Kathryn CoxBNW45AS1291
Samuel TsangBNM40A1291
Airdrie LongGOW45AS1291
Karen HaganWPW45AS1291
Lawrence JonesURM-14A1291
Richard CarterGSM45AS1289
Janet MorrisWHW70A1289
Graham GalbraithBNM55AS1289
Dayle GreenIKW35AS1288
Nicola NyghBFW35AS1288
Neil SchaferGOM75A1287
Lyn MalmgronSHW60A1282
Merran WarltersBOW65A1282
Julie MannIKW45AS1276
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1276
Ian ChristopherWHM Open B1274
Dennis SparlingGOM60A1267
Sue ThomsonGOW65A1267
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1267
Sandra ThomasBNW40A1252
Brent GregoryNTM50A1246
Erica SmithNTW45AS1246
Sheena RobertsonNCW Open B1245
Stephen HollowayWHM55AS1245
Peter LangranNTM60A1245
Margaret CraigGOW65A1236
Osric Van AggeleBNM45AS1233
Mary Jane MahonyURW60A1228
Kerrie MitchellWPEOD Red1226
Neville FathersSHM70A1218
Beverley JohnsonGOW70A1197