ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1313
Patrick MillerBSMod1: MJunior1313
Martin DentRRMod1: MMaster1311
Mark BourneNCMod1: MMaster1289
Rob WalterRRMod1: MMaster1264
Ryan StocksBSMod1: MJunior1259
Eric MorrisBNMod1: MMaster1249
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MOpen1245
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMaster1243
Toby LangBSMod1: Training1240
Elise PalethorpeBSMod1: WJunior1232
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunior1220
Matthew PurcellGSMod1: MMaster1211
James HeyesPOMod1: MMaster1200
Eoin RotheryBFMod1: MMaster1193
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMaster1187
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MJunior1185
Makhaya HoggPOMod1: MJunior1177
Emily WalterRRMod1: WMaster1176
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMaster1174
Tim CochranePOMod1: MMaster1174
Ross StewartBSMod1: MMaster1166
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMaster1166
Kathie DentRRMod1: WMaster1165
Cath ChalmersBFMod1: WMaster1161
Elye DentRRMod1: MJunior1160
Ari PiiroinenBSMod1: MMaster1153
Belinda AllisonRRMod1: WMaster1150
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMaster1147
Toni BrownBSMod1: WMaster1132
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunior1127
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: Training1106
Phil WalkerPOMod1: MMaster1098
Hayden DentRRMod2: MJunior1096
David PolandBSMod1: MMaster1090
Andrew CheffersWEMod1: Training1088
Carys ConnickBSMod1: WJunior1088
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMaster1088
John Shelton AgarAOMod1: MMaster1083
Melissa ClarkePOMod2: WMaster1081
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMaster1081
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMaster1078
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMaster1069
Kenji WalterBSMod2: MMaster1069
Jesse PiiroinenBSMod2: MOpen1068
Felicity ZamboNCMod1: WOpen1061
Jacob MillerBSMod2: MJunior1058
Silke SpeierBSMod1: Training1046
Jose ZapataCCMod2: MMaster1044
Phoebe DentCCMod2: WMaster1040
Carol HardingBSMod1: WMaster1039
Stephen StillAOMod1: MMaster1037
Grant BattersbyWEMod1: MMaster1036
Wayne GregsonRRMod2: MMaster1034
Matthew RobertsonPOMod2: MJunior1034
Chris AndersenBSMod2: MMaster1012
Greg WilsonBSMod2: Training1011
Peter MillerBSMod1: MMaster1007
Zoe McCraeRREasy: WJunior1006
Tony GarrPOMod1: Training1006
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMaster1005
Michael BurtRRMod2: MMaster996
Anthony SlatyerPOMod1: MMaster995
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod2: Training993
Allan SieperRRMod2: MMaster992
Christopher WardAOMod1: MMaster988
Darryl ErbacherPOMod2: MMaster985
Greg TerrillBSMod1: MMaster983
Tom de JonghBSMod2: MMaster983
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WMaster967
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunior965
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMaster964
Edith GrayAOMod2: WMaster955
Steven HalpinPOMod2: MMaster955
Sally KingslandBSMod2: WMaster950
Martin EtheringtonPOMod1: MMaster941
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMaster936
Daniel LiAOMod1: MOpen930
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunior918
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMaster909
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMaster907
Alan SargeantBSMod2: MMaster906
Stephen GoggsRRMod2: Training904
Alice RadajewskiPOMod2: WJunior886
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMaster875
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMaster851
Max WalterRRMod2: MJunior846
Mica WalterRRMod2: MJunior846
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMaster844
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMaster809
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMaster789
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMaster781
Edwina MulhearnRRMod2: WMaster768
Michael TedeschiRREasy: MMaster744
Pat MiethkePOMod1: WMaster739
Susan HallissyBSMod2: WMaster736
Lawrie BrownPOMod1: MMaster735
Tessa RadajewskiPOEasy: WJunior733
Conor BendleAOEasy: MMaster725
Jason MacqueenBSMod2: MMaster724
Hind NeedhamRRMod2: WMaster720
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMaster713
Jan GoetessonBSMod1: MMaster704
John HardingPOMod2: MMaster703
Richard GallierRRMod2: MOpen681
John SuominenWEMod2: MMaster658
Lynwen ConnickBSMod2: WMaster612
Chris BendleDREasy: WMaster603
Oliver LisingGJEasy: MJunior597
Eino MeuronenBSMod2: MMaster596
Carol MastersRRMod2: WMaster592
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen587
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMaster585
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMaster585
Thurein HalpinPOEasy: MJunior567
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMaster504
Mira WalterRREasy: WJunior502
Sarah GoswellBSEasy: WJunior464
Leah ShoebridgeBSEasy: WJunior464
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunior451
Owen GilchristBSEasy: MJunior444
Coral DowBSMod2: WMaster424
Pauli PiiroinenBSMod2: MMaster328
Joshua ManitiPOEasy: MJunior153