ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1285
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1258
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1257
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1249
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1246
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1220
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1212
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1199
Grace CraneAOOrange 1: W: Ma1198
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1195
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1189
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1188
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1188
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1182
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1182
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 1: M: Ju1180
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1179
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1179
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1172
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1170
Pauli ViljakainenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1168
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1163
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1153
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1150
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1148
John AllenGJOrange 1: M: Ju1144
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1143
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1132
Will MadlGSOrange 1: M: Ju1128
Bodie TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ju1126
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1118
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1116
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1115
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1114
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1103
Ken MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1099
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1094
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1088
Greg TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ma1086
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1086
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ju1080
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1080
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1080
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1078
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1075
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1074
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1062
Justine HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1054
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1046
Phoebe DentCCOrange 1: W: Op1045
William ThompsonGSOrange 1: M: Ju1042
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju1040
Harry GibbsGSOrange 1: M: Ju1038
Aaron KooymansRROrange 1: M: Ma1036
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju1036
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1034
Marcus GellelGSOrange 1: M: Ju1030
Emma AdamsBSOrange 1: W: Ma1030
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 2: W: Ma1027
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1026
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma1015
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1011
Gavin KeatingRROrange 1: M: Ma1011
Alexander CresswellGSOrange 1: M: Ju1008
Tom O'BrienGJOrange 2: M: Ju1006
Danny HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ma1003
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ma1002
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju1001
Josh RobardsBSOrange 1: M: Ju1001
Thomas CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju999
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ma994
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma994
Peter BondBSOrange 2: M: Ma990
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju981
Jo HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma978
Hayden DentRROrange 2: M: Ju972
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma971
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju967
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma957
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju944
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma943
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma933
Boyd WymerPOOrange 1: M: Ma933
Henry GoltzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju920
Felix Von OertzenBSOrange 2: M: Ma897
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma892
James RobinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju892
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju886
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma880
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma868
Robert MageeGSOrange 2: M: Ju865
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma864
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun852
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma852
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma852
Daniel RossPOOrange 1: M: Ju848
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju840
Aidan GuinnessPOOrange 2: M: Ju839
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma829
Fiona WymerPOOrange 1: W: Ma829
Connor LineenAOGreen: Men: Jun822
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma821
Campbell AngoveGJOrange 2: M: Ju814
Chloe MillerBSGreen: Women: J814
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 1: W: Ma791
Ariadna IskhakovaRRGreen: Women: J782
Max BradleyPOGreen: Men: Jun780
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma779
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma768
Callum BennettBSGreen: Men: Jun767
Helen FisherPOGreen: Women: M751
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma746
Miles EssexGJOrange 2: M: Ju746
Kate BondWAGreen: Women: M744
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op735
Nicholas LawranceGJGreen: Men: Jun734
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun715
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma689
Mia WithefordAOGreen: Women: J688
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma687
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma684
Kaelen SorensenGSGreen: Men: Jun664
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma663
Elizabeth DenneyGGGreen: Women: J655
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma652
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma634
Sally VardyRRGreen: Women: M628
James BradleyPOGreen: Men: Mas616
Genevieve BradleyPOGreen: Women: J615
Amber WalterBSGreen: Women: J604
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun595
Ellis BirrerGSOrange 2: M: Ju588
Layla GoshtiCHGreen: Women: J571
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma561
Narasimha Rao BandiPOOrange 1: M: Ma510
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma509
Charlton BishopGJOrange 2: M: Ju489
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J473
Dev JainGJGreen: Men: Jun416
Nicholas CresswellGSGreen: Men: Jun297
Kristian MaksanGJOrange 2: M: Ju287