ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5 & Map Mates #4: Remembrance Park

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1306
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: Men: 1305
David StocksBSOrange 1: Train1274
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1259
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: Train1259
Grace CraneAOOrange 1: W: Op1251
Toby LangBSOrange 1: Train1239
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1234
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1233
Eric MorrisBNOrange 1: M: Ma1228
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1223
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1222
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1221
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1212
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: Train1207
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: Train1203
James HeyesPOOrange 1: Train1201
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: Train1201
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1201
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1195
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: Train1194
Mark JillardBSOrange 1: M: Ma1193
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1192
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1191
Roy ProsserBSOrange 1: M: Ju1190
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1190
Kieran MacdonellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1188
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1183
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1177
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1171
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1164
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1163
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju1155
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1153
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1146
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1145
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 2: W: Ma1143
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1138
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1135
Janet StreetPOOrange 1: W: Op1132
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju1126
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ma1124
Chris AndersenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1113
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1107
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju1100
Andrew WardenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1099
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1098
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1095
Harry GibbsGSOrange 2: M: Ju1092
Ian de JonghBSOrange 2: Men: 1088
Maurice PattenRROrange 1: M: Ma1085
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1075
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1072
Will MadlGSOrange 2: M: Ju1065
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1064
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1064
Mark ColwellRROrange 2: M: Ma1063
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju1061
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1061
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1052
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma1048
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1043
Michael BurtRROrange 2: M: Ma1040
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju1040
Tim CoxPOOrange 2: M: Ma1035
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 2: W: Ju1033
Kirsten WehnerWEOrange 1: W: Ma1032
Deirdre SharkeyPOOrange 2: W: Ma1000
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma999
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma996
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma995
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma987
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma985
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma984
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma971
Justin WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju968
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma968
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma966
David HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ma965
Ryan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju964
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju952
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma941
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma916
Pat MiethkePOOrange 2: W: Ma908
Jane SayeAOOrange 2: W: Ma908
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma900
Sue PaicePOOrange 2: W: Ma898
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma888
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma884
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Ma883
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma873
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma858
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun842
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma832
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma827
Arran ScottGJGreen: Men: Jun827
James ColwellRRGreen: Men: Jun824
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma818
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma809
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun807
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma789
Edwina MulhearnRROrange 2: W: Ma783
Daniel RossPOGreen: Men: Jun777
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma768
Miles EssexGJGreen: Men: Jun767
Ross WilkinsonBSGreen: Men: Jun765
Ethan ColwellRRGreen: Men: Jun760
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun759
Maya RuizGJGreen: Women: J741
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma738
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun738
Narasimha Rao BandiPOOrange 1: M: Ma725
Oliver GotzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun713
Ben MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun712
Thomas FisherPOGreen: Men: Jun700
Matthew RobertsonPOGreen: Men: Jun686
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun681
Benjamin WardGJGreen: Men: Jun666
Alexander AustinGJGreen: Men: Jun657
Alice RadajewskiPOGreen: Women: J648
Callum BennettBSGreen: Men: Jun594
Hermann WehnerWEGreen: Men: Mas466
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun442