2018 State League #11

Runner Club Class Points
Tony WoolfordBBMen 45A1292
Eric MorrisBNMen 45A1289
Jock DavisBFMen 45A1280
Bjorn MellaNCMen 45A1237
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOWomen 21A1234
Peter AnnettsGOMen 50A1232
Warwick DavisTKMen 60A1226
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 50A1225
Ross MorrisonGOMen 45A1223
Tony HillGOMen 50A1221
Simon GeorgeBFMen 55A1217
Richard MorrisBNMen 45A1217
Miles EllisBFMen 45A1217
Barbara HillGOWomen 50A1217
Anna FitzgeraldGSWomen 21A1216
Mark FreemanBFMen 50A1203
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 60A1202
Nicola Plunkett-ColeBSWomen 45AS1198
Robert PrestonNCMen 65A1196
Grant McDonaldAOMen 60A1191
Nikolett HalmaiGOWomen 35A1191
Clyde McGheeBNMen 16A1191
Steve FlickBNMen 70A1190
Hamish MackieBFMen 50A1184
Jim LeeNCMen 70A1183
Jamie KennedyGOMen 50A1181
Tshinta HopperBNWomen 20A1181
Gordon WilsonBNMen 65A1180
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 20A1176
Bruce BowenPOMen 65A1175
Oscar WoolfordBBMen 16A1173
Garry StewartSHMen 55AS1170
Sam WoolfordBBMen 14A1165
John Le CarpentierSHMen 75A1165
Lynn DabbsWHWomen 65A1157
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 55A1152
Liz AbbottPOWomen 60A1152
Warwick SelbyGOMen 65A1148
Jim MackayURMen 55AS1147
Peter HopperBNMen 55A1145
Jim MerchantGOMen 70A1141
Bob MorganBNMen 55A1141
Michael BurtRRMen 60A1137
Helen O'CallaghanBBWomen 45A1132
Colin PriceCCMen 65A1131
Tania KennedyGOWomen 50A1122
Oskar MellaNCMen 14A1121
Airdrie LongGOWomen 55A1121
Robyn PallasCCWomen 65A1116
Riley GraingerGOMen 16A1114
Joanna ParrBFWomen 55A1113
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen 20A1109
Darryl ErbacherPOMen 75A1107
Mary McDonaldAOWomen 60A1105
Andra LeungGOWomen 16A1100
Carol JacobsonGOWomen 70A1093
Joanna HillGOWomen 20A1092
Vanessa FreemanBFWomen 45AS1092
Jim ForbesGOMen 65A1088
Jamie WoolfordBBMen 14A1085
Niamh CassarWHWomen 16A1082
Oliver FreemanBFMen 14A1079
Val HodsdonSHWomen 70A1077
Lewis BerkholzNCEOD Moderate1074
Margaret PeelNCWomen 50A1074
Arthur WatsonPOMen 75A1074
Ken JacobsonGOMen 75A1074
Maria OrrNCWomen 55AS1072
Amanda MackieBFWomen 45AS1071
Robert SprySHMen 55AS1066
Geoff PeelNCMen 60A1064
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 14A1061
John HodsdonSHMen 75A1058
Peter BerkholzNCMen 55AS1055
Erika EnderbyNCWomen 14A1051
Sandra StewartSHWomen 55AS1050
Rachael PovahBNWomen 35AS1046
Bruce DawkinsBNMen 75A1043
Nathan BerkholzNCEOD Moderate1043
Louise BarbourBFWomen 14A1040
Peter MeyerSHMen 75A1035
Peter NewtonNCMen 55AS1031
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS1030
Michael RoylanceBFMen 65A1022
Julia BarbourBFWomen 14A1010
John HardingPOMen 65A1008
Sharon LambertBNWomen 50A1003
Nerise McQuillanWHWomen 35AS991
Karen LanganWHEOD Moderate968
Heidi MillissBNWomen Open B945
Johnny PetersenGOMen 65A923
Jane BolandURWomen Open B921
Brooke FauxNCEOD Moderate919
Barry PearceWHMen 75A917
Michael HanrattyGOMen 55AS909
Nicola NyghBFWomen 45AS907
Samantha MellaNCWomen Open B658
Scobie FamilyIKEOD Moderate456