NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill

Runner Club Class Points
Matt DoyleCHM21E1350
Simon UppillOHM21E1349
Patrick JaffeMFM17-20E1344
Matthew CraneAOM21E1344
Aston KeyMFM21E1338
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1338
Kerrin RattrayMFM21E1334
Robert BennettGSM21E1329
Patrick MillerBSM17-20E1329
Jarrah DayALM21E1328
Rob PrestonNCM21E1327
Rob WalterRRM21E1327
James RobertsonBGM21E1325
Matthew SchepisiBGM21E1325
Ben GoonanBGM21E1324
Teemu KarjalainenMFM21E1323
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1319
Todd NeveMFM21E1318
David BrownridgeBGM21E1313
James SheldonUGM21E1313
Anatoly KulikovUGM21E1313
Robin MennetBSM17-20E1313
Mark GregsonUGM21E1309
Glenn JamesBGM17-20E1309
Toby WilsonGOM21E1308
Kurt NeumannENM21E1306
Tuve MoellerSHM17-20E1300
Brody McCarthyYVM17-20E1299
Angus HainesOHM17-20E1298
Fredrik JohanssonMFM21E1297
Richard GoonanBGM21E1288
Peter HobbsDRM21E1287
Jimmy CameronBGM17-20E1283
Krystal NeumannENW21E1283
Warren KeyMFM55A1277
Aidan DawsonGOM21E1276
Tamsin MoranBSW21E1274
Blair TrewinYVM21E1274
Belinda LawfordEUW21E1269
Dante AfnanYAM17-20E1269
Natasha KeyMFW21E1261
Lanita SteerDRW21E1261
Lachlan CherryBGM17-20E1260
Liis JohansonMFW21E1258
Bridget AndersonUGW21E1258
Olivia SprodTTW21E1258
Ian ProsserAOM55A1257
Anna SheldonUGW21E1256
Michele DawsonGOW21E1254
Carl DalheimMFM55A1250
Zoe DowlingWRTW17-20E1246
Tim HatleyBKM55A1245
Asha SteerDRW17-20E1245
Jensen KeyMFM16A1244
Michael LoughnanBGM17-20E1244
Chris NorwoodEUM60A1242
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1238
Caroline PigerreUGW17-20E1238
Ruhi AfnanYAM50A1235
Ethan PenckYAM16A1233
Kirsten FairfaxMFW21E1233
Dion KeechMFM45A1231
Winnie OakhillUGW17-20E1229
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1226
Joanna GeorgeTTW17-20E1226
Mikayla CooperALW17-20E1225
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM60A1219
Abigail GeorgeTTW17-20E1218
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1218
Roch PrendergastEUM60A1217
Andrew CameronBGM40A1215
Jenny BourneEUW55A1215
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFW16A1215
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1215
Ed SteenbergenCHM45A1214
Ilka BarrMFW21E1214
Adrian UppillOHM65A1213
Neil BarrBGM60A1209
Rebecca GeorgeBFW17-20E1208
Steve CooperYAM55A1204
William DaveyMFM16A1203
Sue HancockWRTW50A1203
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1202
Leisha MaggsBGW21E1201
Anna FitzgeraldWHW21E1198
Ross RunnallsBGM60A1195
Don CherryBGM50A1192
Bec ButlerALW21E1191
Rosie DalheimMFW21E1189
Melissa GangemiYVW21E1188
Mason ArthurMFM16A1185
Warwick DavisTKM60A1184
Moira KufferYVW21E1182
Andras BogdanovitsDRM45A1181
Nicola DalheimMFW50A1179
Torren ArthurMFM14A1177
Mark BaxterNEM55A1176
Archie NeylonBGM16A1174
Charles BrownridgeBGM65A1167
David GeorgeTTM55A1167
Glen WhiteYVM40A1166
Sonia AliYVW21E1166
Robert EdmondsNEM65A1163
David JaffeMFM55A1162
Alan KufferYVM35A1158
Alex DaveyWRM60A1158
Gary BuchanEUM35A1155
Callum WhiteYVM14A1148
Cormac McCarthyYVM55A1147
Stuart McWilliamDRM60A1144
Jed FlemingEVM17-20E1144
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1144
Tony BirdDRM65A1138
Caitlyn SteerBGW16A1138
Toby CooperEUM35A1136
Paul ElamTKM70A1133
Barry McCraeYVM70A1132
Daryl FleayBGM70A1127
Sue KeyMFW60A1125
Damian SpencerDRM35A1121
Martin KozmaBKM40A1120
Remi AfnanYAM14A1112
Peter SearleBGM75A1112
Geoff HudsonNEM65A1112
Tony RadfordBGM70A1104
Peter YeatesDRM70A1104
Kerryn SearleBGW35A1103
Helen WalpoleDRW35A1103
Dirk NankervisEVM55A1101
Margi FreemantleYVW60A1101
Michael DowlingWRTM55A1100
Julie FlynnBGW60A1097
Susan GeorgeTTW50A1095
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW60A1095
Tim DentYVM75A1094
Prue DobbinBKW55A1093
Murray HannaBKM70A1088
Jan BaxterBGW55A1087
Don FellNEM65A1081
John ChellewBGM75A1081
Libby MeekingYVW70A1078
Blake GordonEUM75A1076
John CarberryNEM55A1074
Fiona FellNEW65A1072
Pamela KingDRW65A1072
Sarah LimTJW17-20E1072
Peter PrimeTKM75A1070
Sophie TavernaCHW14A1069
Judy PrendergastEUW60A1067
Dave LottyURM70A1060
Nigel McGuckianBGM60A1058
Heather O'DonnellYVW40A1056
Mark BesleyDRM60A1056
Anne GarveyTKW60A1056
Wendy TavernaCHLong Open B1056
Ralph KochYVM70A1055
Geoff AdamsBKM45A1054
Judi HerkesBKW70A1050
Hugh CameronAWM75A1049
Pam PrimeTKW70A1047
Sylvia MurphyTKW70A1045
Dianne SearleBGW70A1042
James LoveDRM14A1042
Jenny BallBGW60A1032
Lachlan KentBGLong Open B1031
Wayne LoveDRM45A1031
Sheila CollsYVW65A1030
Dale Ann GordonEUW75A1028
Elizabeth HatleyBKLong Open B1020
John MeekingYVM70A1019
Jemima Bradfield SmithCHW16A1017
Amber LouwDRW14A1016
Helen EdmondsNEW60A1009
Ian DiasDRM35A990
John SteerBGM14A981
Helen AlexanderBKW80A963
Lindsay ThomasTKM75A952
Barbara McCraeYVW70A943
Graeme CadmanYVM85A903
Jocelyn WattsYVLong Open B892
Jan ThomasTKW75A843
Schon HudsonNEW65A689