NOL Easter 2018 Day 3

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM21E1342
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1342
Matthew CraneAOM21E1341
Andrew BarnettBSM21E1337
Matt DoyleCHM21E1336
Toby WilsonGOM21E1327
Bjarne FriedrichsMTM21E1325
Joseph DickinsonEVM20E1322
Alastair GeorgeBFM20E1319
Teemu KarjalainenMFM21E1319
Rob PrestonNCM21E1319
Martin DentRRM21E1319
Mark PurkisALM21E1315
Robert BennettGSM21E1314
Patrick MillerBSM20E1314
Karl BicevskisALM21E1311
Belinda LawfordEUW21E1307
Peter HobbsDRM21E1304
Matthew SchepisiBGM21E1302
Aston KeyMFM20E1297
Anatoly KulikovUGM21E1297
James RobertsonBGM21E1294
Natasha KeyMFW21E1294
Krystal NeumannENW21E1290
Angus HainesOHM20E1288
Peter CollinsBKM21E1287
David BrownridgeBGM21E1285
Charlotte WatsonRRW21E1284
Simeon BurrillBBM20E1282
Daniel GrayUGM20E1280
Robin MennetBSM20E1278
Noah PolandBSM20E1275
Duncan CurrieGOM20E1274
Jed FlemingEVM20E1274
Thomas GarbelliniENM20E1273
Aidan DawsonGOM21E1265
Michele DawsonGOW21E1265
Tamsin MoranBSW21E1263
Dante AfnanYAM20E1262
Nicholas CollinsBKM21E1262
Anna SheldonUGW21E1262
Joshua AllenALM20E1261
Simon RouseDRM21E1255
Riley de JongRRM20E1245
Brody McCarthyYVM20E1241
Tom PoortenaarALM20E1238
Caroline PigerreUGW20E1222
Jaiden FidgeBBM20E1221
Asha SteerDRW20E1220
Max DalheimMFM20E1220
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1217
Zoe MelhuishPOW20E1216
Zoe DowlingWRTW20E1215
Ella CuthbertBSW20E1215
Bridget AndersonUGW21E1215
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1210
Alex BattagliaWRTM20E1209
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1207
Jo Anna MaynardBOW20E1205
Tara MelhuishPOW20E1205
Caitlin YoungBSW20E1205
Rachel AllenALW20E1202
Mikayla CooperALW20E1200
Emily SorensenTTW20E1198
Winnie OakhillUGW20E1196
Olivia SprodTTW21E1193
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1189
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1181
Anna FitzgeraldWHW21E1181
Jake WestALM20E1178
Rohan JacksonTJM20E1175
Meredith NormanTJW20E1166
Jess RogersRRW20E1163
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20E1145
Sarah LimTJW20E1130
Ellen CurrieGOW20E1121
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1108
Ellie de JongRRW20E1106
Alyce HeapYAW20E1103
Ashley WatsonWRTW20E1100
Sarah DaviesDRW20E1094