Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle

Runner Club Class Points
Aidan DawsonGOJunior Men1309
Toby WilsonGOJunior Men1309
Duncan CurrieGOJunior Men1306
Stephen MelhuishPOJunior Men1304
Brett SewellBNSenior Men1297
Alan GardeNCSenior Men1293
Michele DawsonGOSenior Women1291
Jock DavisBFSenior Men1289
Peter AnnettsGOSenior Men1276
Ian JonesURSenior Men1267
Georgia JonesURJunior Women1267
Alex KennedyGOJunior Men1267
Catherine MurphyURSenior Women1266
Simon GeorgeBFSenior Men1264
Hugo McCahon-BoersmaGOJunior Men1259
Anna FitzgeraldGSSenior Women1251
Andrew WisniewskiBFSenior Men1251
Mark ShinglerBFSenior Men1245
Callum DavisBFJunior Men1245
Tom KennedyGOJunior Men1245
Wayne PepperBNSenior Men1241
Ewan ShinglerBFJunior Men1240
Jamie KennedyGOSenior Men1237
Ross BarrGOSenior Men1235
James LithgowGOSenior Men1235
Ellen CurrieGOJunior Women1234
David BrayGOSenior Men1232
John BulmanGOSenior Men1230
Linda SestaURSenior Women1230
David McGheeBNSenior Men1228
Rebecca GeorgeBFJunior Women1220
Gordon WilsonBNSenior Men1220
Rod ParkinBNSenior Men1219
Melissa AnnettsGOJunior Women1219
Tania KennedyGOSenior Women1218
Colin CurrieGOSenior Men1214
Ian FroudeIKSenior Men1214
Airdrie LongGOSenior Women1207
Sophie JonesURJunior Women1207
Michael WarltersURSenior Men1203
Carolyn HauptGOSenior Women1201
Alice WestwoodURSenior Women1199
Rod EckelsGOSenior Men1199
Ian MillerWHSenior Men1199
Margaret JonesURSenior Women1199
Dan RedfernGOSenior Men1197
Joel PutnamBNSenior Men1195
Peter McConaghyGOSenior Men1193
Cameron ChanWHJunior Men1193
Carol JacobsonGOSenior Women1192
Serje RobidouxURSenior Men1191
David RedheadGOSenior Men1185
Tim PerryWHSenior Men1183
Stuart McWilliamGOSenior Men1183
Larry WeissGOSenior Men1173
Dick OgilvieURSenior Men1158
Ken JacobsonGOSenior Men1153
Bob MorganBNSenior Men1139
Nicola NyghBFSenior Women1138
Carolyn DaviesGOSenior Women1137
Madelynne ChanWHJunior Women1130
Brian ClelandURSenior Men1124
Barbara DawsonGOSenior Women1123
Karin HefftnerGOSenior Women1123
Elizabeth BulmanGOSenior Women1120
Holly RobertsGOJunior Women1120
Adrienne KirbyURSenior Women1115
Donovan RobertsGOJunior Men1115
Kevin RobertsGOSenior Men1103
Peter MeyerSHSenior Men1103
Barry HanlonWHSenior Men1096
Mary Jane MahonyURSenior Women1086
Ross DukerGOSenior Men1074
Keith GoodeBFSenior Men1071
Janet MorrisWHSenior Women1065
Sue FroudeIKSenior Women1057
Isaac BrayGOJunior Men1054
Bryony CoxGOSenior Women1025
Penny FieldURSenior Women1022
Yc LeeGOSenior Men1012
Stephanie ChanWHJunior Women1003
Sue ThomsonGOSenior Women973
Heidi Van SchaikGOSenior Women955
Vickie LeeGOSenior Women941
Maureen OgilvieURSenior Women890