State League 4

Runner Club Class Points
Andy SimpsonBFM35AS1420
Robert VincentNCM45A1416
Shane TrotterNCM40A1415
Scott SimsonNCM40A1415
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1413
Aidan DawsonGOM-18A1396
Ian JonesURM45A1391
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1379
Scott CharltonNCM-16A1379
Lawrence JonesURM-18A1374
Daniel HillGOM-16A1369
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1361
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1360
Dmitry StukovWHM40A1359
Tony HillGOM45A1359
Nick DentCCM60A1359
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1355
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1354
Peter CharltonNCM50A1354
Alex DaveyWRM55A1354
Brook MartinGOW35A1353
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1353
Terry BluettBNM65A1353
Michele DawsonGOW-20A1353
Linda SestaURW45A1352
Dick OgilvieURM65A1339
Toby WilsonGOM-16A1339
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1338
Darren SlatteryBNM21AS1337
Nicola BlatchfordNCW-20A1332
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1332
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1332
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1331
Jim LeeNCM65A1331
Don BarkerNTM55A1331
Steve FlickBNM65A1329
Alastair GeorgeBFM-14A1329
Melvyn CoxBNM55A1326
Alinta MerrotsyNTW-20A1324
Hugh MooreRRM65A1324
Natalya FilippovaIKW21A1321
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1321
Lisa GrantGOW21A1321
Andrew PowerNCM50A1319
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1318
Colin PriceCCM60A1317
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1317
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1309
Alec WattNTM60A1309
Dale WallaceWPM50A1309
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW-20A1306
Georgia JonesURW-16A1306
Jane McKennaURW45A1306
Larry WeissGOM55A1306
David KitchenerNCM35AS1305
Cath ChalmersBFM35AS1305
Margaret JonesURW45A1305
Danielle KoprivaURW35A1303
Ross BarrGOM65A1302
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1302
Jim MerchantGOM65A1297
Geoff PeelNCM55A1297
Alex KennedyGOM-16A1293
Jamie KennedyGOM45A1293
Stephan WagnerSHM50A1293
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1291
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1291
Garry StewartSHM55AS1289
Ted MulherinWHM70A1289
Stephen DunlopWHM60A1289
Callum DavisBFM-14A1283
Dave LottyURM65A1282
Basil BaldwinGSM70A1282
Michael HalmyBNM45AS1276
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1274
Luke RobertsonNCM21AS1274
Alexa TroedsonBFM35AS1274
Maria OrrNCW45AS1267
Robert SpryBNM60A1262
Paul PrudhoeCCM55AS1251
Greg SmithGSM55A1249
Ron PallasURM55AS1246
Hilary WoodCCW55A1244
Keith JayIKM60A1243
Barry HanlonWHM75A1241
Caroline TauranyNCW35AS1241
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1237
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1237
Tania KennedyGOW45A1237
Ian MillerWHM65A1237
Margaret PeelNCW21AS1236
Duncan CurrieGOM-14A1235
Bryony CoxGOW65A1235
Melissa AnnettsGOW-16A1234
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1233
Nicole DavisLOW35AS1232
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1229
Colin CurrieGOM50A1228
Joanna ParrBFW50A1227
Michael RoylanceBFM55AS1227
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1227
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1227
Lyn MalmgronSHW55AS1226
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1221
Jane WattNTW55AS1220
Kathryn CoxBNW45AS1220
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1219
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1219
Peter OrrNCM45AS1219
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1218
Russell RigbyNCM60A1218
Janet MorrisWHW70A1214
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1211
Samuel TsangBNM35AS1205
Dean GingellGOMopenB1200
Julie MannIKW55AS1199
Richard MatthewsLOM60A1199
Christa SchaferGOW70A1197
Alan SargeantBSM65A1197
Samantha WallaceWPW-16A1197
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1197
Elaine BennettGSW50A1193
Neil SchaferGOM75A1189
Jai Di TommasoGOW55A1183
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A1175
Neville FathersSHM75A1169
Rebecca GeorgeBFW-16A1168
Airdrie LongGOW50A1157
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS1153
Julie GriffithsWHW21AS1151
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1148
Ernest WindschuttelGOMopenB1139
Keith CaldwellSHM65A1138
Frank AssenzaBNM75A1132
Amylee RobertsonNCW-18A1124
Keith RobertsonNCM45AS1123
Carolyn RigbyNCW60A1116
Peter MeyerSHM70A1115
Robyn PallasCCW60A1111
Michael HanrattyGOMopenB1103
Sally DevenishWPW21AS1103
Karen WallaceWPWopenB1098
Maureen TrotterCCW60A1075
Tim CoxGOM70A1064
Coral DowBSW60A1064
Elaine MurdochGOWopenB1064
Linda VincentNCWopenB1025