NSW State League 1

Runner Club Class Points
Alex MasseyNCEODLR2104
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A2057
Felicity BrownCCW21A1610
Mace NeveRRW21A1595
Robert PrenticeSHM50A1555
Andy SimpsonBFM45A1554
Paul MarshBFM40A1554
Mark FreemanBFM40A1551
Tracy MarshBFW21A1548
Alex DaveyWRM50A1548
Huon WilsonGOM18A1548
Tony HillGOM45A1542
Rob BennettGSM18A1493
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1493
James LithgowGOM50A1470
Steve FlickBNM60A1444
Ian JonesURM40A1431
Darryl ErbacherPOM65A1431
David GreenIKM45A1430
Ross BarrGOM60A1420
Alex TarrYVM65A1420
Robert BradleyWHM45A1420
Glenn BurgessNCM45A1420
Liz AbbottPOW50A1420
John ScownAOM55A1420
Daniel OrrNCM21AS1416
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1416
Robert AllisonRRM60A1416
Paul PrudhoeCCM55A1416
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1415
Nick DentCCM55A1415
Ian DempseyNCM55A1415
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1415
Peter MerrotsyNTM55A1392
Geoff WoodPOM55A1391
Bruce BowenPOM55A1391
Colin PriceCCM55A1391
Jim ForbesGOM55A1391
Bill JonesRRM60A1391
Jim MerchantGOM65A1391
Dick OgilvieURM65A1391
Geoff PeelNCM50A1391
Carol OsborneBFW45A1388
Stuart McWilliamGOM55A1388
Keith JayIKM60A1381
Eleanor RossNCW18A1379
Lynn DabbsWHW50A1379
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1375
Ron JunghansGOM65A1369
Terry BluettBNM60A1369
Sue GarrPOW45A1360
Don BarkerNTM55A1359
Debbie DaveyWRW50A1355
John HardingBSM55A1354
Kerrie MitchellWPW45A1352
Carol HardingBSW50A1352
Val HodsdonSHW60A1352
Nicola BlatchfordNCW16A1352
Peter OrrNCM45AS1339
Julia PrudhoeCCW55A1339
Bruce DawkinsBNM65A1339
Eric WainwrightRRM60A1339
Jamie KennedyGOM45AS1339
Tony WelbourneNCM45A1339
Ted MulherinWHM65A1339
Mark BrindleyGOM35AS1338
Toby WilsonGOM14A1337
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1337
John SuttonRRM70A1333
Eoin RotheryBFM50A1332
John HodsdonSHM70A1332
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1332
Judith HayTFW60A1331
Margaret JonesURW21AS1331
Louis WelbourneNCM14A1331
Lewis BerkholzNCM16A1331
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1331
Bill MonaghanPOM60A1331
Kate BowenPOW16A1329
Kevin CurbyIKM65A1329
Barbara HillGOW40A1324
Robyn PallasCCW50A1324
Lawrence JonesURM14A1324
Jane McKennaURW21AS1324
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1324
Greg SmithGSM45AS1321
Alex OrrNCM18A1321
Debbie ByersBFW55A1321
Mike HanrattyGOMOPB1321
Hilary WoodCCW50A1321
Judy AllisonRRW60A1319
Margaret PeelNCW35AS1319
Nathan BerkholzNCM14A1319
Robert SpryBNM55AS1319
Airdrie LongGOW45AS1318
Kevin PartonGSM55AS1318
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1318
Angela MurrayURW60A1318
Alexa TroedsonBFW40A1317
Matthew OsborneBFM14A1317
Katherine GraceNCWOPB1315
Ann ScownAOW55A1315
Barry HanlonWHM75A1309
Karin HefftnerGOW50A1306
Karen HaganWPW45AS1306
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1306
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1306
Vanessa FreemanBFW35AS1305
Tania KennedyGOWOPB1305
Janet TarrYVW65A1305
Mike WellerGOM45AS1302
Andrew LumsdenBFM50A1302
Peter MeyerSHM55AS1297
John SuominenWEM65A1293
Nick WilmottURM50A1293
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1293
Ian ChristopherWHMOPB1293
Christa SchaferGOW70A1291
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1291
Frank IngwersenPOM65A1291
Neil SchaferGOM75A1291
Kerryne JonesRRW60A1291
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1291
Bridget BennettGSW16A1291
Sean HaganWPM45AS1291
Carolyn RigbyNCW55A1291
Su Lin WellerGOW35AS1291
Janet MorrisWHW70A1289
Sandra ErbacherPOW55A1289
Lloyd GledhillGOM70A1289
Hugh MooreRRM55AS1289
Russell RigbyNCM50A1288
Maria OrrNCW35AS1287
Tamara OrrNCW20A1282
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS1276
Ernest WindschuttelGOMOPB1276
Margaret WilmottURW50A1276
Julie MannIKW45AS1274
David McKennaURM50A1274
Merran WarltersBOW70A1267
Tony GarrPOM50A1266
Erica SmithNTW45AS1259
Larry WeissGOM50A1259
Sue ThomsonGOW65A1259
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1259
Linda SestaURW40A1249
Sally DevenishWPWOPB1249
Anne StewartGOW70A1248
Frank AssenzaBNM75A1241
Ian McKenzieURM50A1237
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1234
Ann SuttonRRW65A1234
Keith CaldwellSHM60A1230
Barbara JunghansGOW60A1229
Michael BurtRRM50A1205
Beverley JohnsonGOW70A1197
Peter BerkholzNCM50A1142