2023 Metro League #4 Aquatic Reserve

Runner Club Class Points
Cooper HorleyGODivision 11335
Thomas GordonBFDivision 11303
James McQuillanWHDivision 11300
Seth SweeneyWHDivision 11300
Nick StanleyGODivision 11293
Angus SheddenSHDivision 11291
Sebastian FroudeIKDivision 11269
Richard MorrisBNDivision 11250
Ewan BarnettBSDivision 11247
Curtis PepperBNDivision 21214
Rory SheddenSHDivision 31214
Riley GraingerGODivision 21212
Ryan ArmstrongBNDivision 21204
Ant NolanURDivision 21196
Stewart HancockGODivision 21192
Liming ZhengGODivision 21188
David GreenIKDivision 31185
Alex HeadleyGODivision 11185
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGODivision 21185
Tshinta HopperBNDivision 31185
Sergey PikuzBNDivision 21181
Thomas MountstephensBFDivision 11180
Lee CoadyWHDivision 21173
Dylan ShermanBFDivision 11173
Karla BurnettGODivision 21170
Selwyn SweeneyWHDivision 11169
Doug JayIKDivision 11167
Jake EvansBFDivision 21167
Melissa ThomasBNDivision 11164
Melvyn CoxBNDivision 31161
Stuart DeaneGODivision 21156
Ant BurnettBFDivision 21155
David BrayGODivision 21154
Peter AnnettsGODivision 21153
Savanna SweeneyWHDivision 21151
Richard MountstephensBFDivision 11149
David StanleyGODivision 21145
Michael HalmyBNDivision 31139
Lachlan CoadyWHDivision 21139
Shay SweeneyWHDivision 51138
Lyra SimpsonBFDivision 21138
Marguerite O'RourkeBFDivision 31138
Jim MackayURDivision 21130
Miles EllisBFDivision 21129
Melissa JosephGODivision 31128
Michael Ridley-SmithGODivision 11127
Bob MorganBNDivision 41117
Rodney ParkinBNDivision 41114
Ian FroudeIKDivision 31111
Jamie KennedyGODivision 31108
Adam BrodieBNDivision 51105
Ruth SheddenSHDivision 31103
Samuel TsangBNDivision 41098
Natalya FilippovaIKDivision 31098
Saffron SweeneyWHDivision 31093
Adam HorleyGODivision 21088
Christopher FrainGODivision 11087
Wayne PepperBNDivision 31084
Sheralee BaileyBNDivision 31084
Merryn HorrocksGODivision 41083
Paul SweeneyWHDivision 21077
Andrew Mac DonaldBFDivision 31072
Nick BarlowGODivision 21070
Gordon WilsonBNDivision 41070
Richard PattisonBNDivision 21068
Dave DorlingUGDivision 21068
Glenn HorrocksGODivision 11065
Joshua BraidwoodWHDivision 31060
Sharon LambertBNDivision 41057
Zoe MellingURDivision 21053
Maggie MackayURDivision 21049
Alexa TroedsonBFDivision 21046
Matilda SaundersWHDivision 41041
Garry StewartSODivision 41041
James StuartIKDivision 41034
Ian McKenzieURDivision 11033
Euan SheddenSHDivision 61032
Fergus DixonGODivision 51032
Nick DentCCDivision 41029
Tim GilesBFDivision 11027
Kieran JosephGODivision 31022
Alessandra MartinesBNDivision 61022
Ben CumminsSHDivision 41019
Dan RedfernGODivision 41011
Silvia TeohWHDivision 31001
Johnny PetersenGODivision 3992
Tania KennedyGODivision 4990
Michael SmithWRTDivision 3985
Ross BarrGODivision 4972
Hilary WoodCCDivision 4969
John BulmanGODivision 6961
Tania HorrocksGODivision 5959
Jim MerchantGODivision 5945
David NobleBFDivision 4918
Stephanie NichollsGODivision 5914
Sue FroudeIKDivision 5910
Stephan WagnerSHDivision 4906
Martin MansfieldWHDivision 5904
Jamie ThomsonBNDivision 5902
Elizabeth LeungIKDivision 5898
Sandra StewartSODivision 5894
William NolanURDivision 5892
Maxwell PovahBNDivision 6887
Micaela AshtonWHDivision 5879
Jay SeehoWHDivision 3865
Ellis LeungGODivision 4862
Francis MeischkeSODivision 5862
Monique PhillipsGODivision 4850
Anthony SaundersWHDivision 5849
Andy PovahBNDivision 6844
Heidi MillissBNDivision 6832
Jane BolandURDivision 5808
Elizabeth BulmanGODivision 6800
Artem KaravaevIKDivision 6798
Cameron JosephGODivision 5794
Jessica DunHODivision 5789
Aiden McQuillanWHDivision 6780
Ken JacobsonGODivision 5758
Edith ChowGODivision 1749
Levi CoadyWHDivision 6738
Martin CroninSHDivision 4722
Jacinta BraidwoodWHDivision 5718
Ryan PattisonBNDivision 6703
Thomas SpencerWHDivision 6690
Stephen HollowayWHDivision 5683
Carol JacobsonGODivision 4682
Miriam MeischkeSODivision 5663
Kirsty DunHODivision 5631
Abigail McGheeBNDivision 5630
Tim PorrittWHDivision 1527
Dennis SparlingGODivision 6508
Dave LottyURDivision 5497
Maxim KaravaevIKDivision 6458
Daria KaravaevaIKDivision 6443
James WellsGODivision 6286
Simone JaySHDivision 6270
Kevin CurbyIKDivision 6244
Kathy DraytonSODivision 6140