ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #3

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRM21A1325
Ryan StocksBSM21A1316
Oscar BrownGSM20A1298
Matthew CraneAOM21A1285
Grace CraneAOW21A1265
Andy HoggPOM45A1257
Ben RattrayOHM45A1255
Ian ProsserAOM55A1249
Elye DentRRM16A1248
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1243
Jonathan RicksRRM45A1236
Shannon JonesAOW21A1234
Allison JonesRRW45A1216
Craig JohnsonBSM45A1210
Kathie DentRRW21A1210
Joshua MansellBSM16A1208
Jesse PiiroinenBSM21A1202
Ken MansellBSM45A1201
Mace NeveRRW21A1200
Matthew PurcellBSM35A1195
Nicholas BrennanGJM20A1195
Oliver BishopPOM16A1187
Monique JeacockePOW21A1177
Samuel WilsonRRM35A1169
Kim LiesingerBSM35A1169
Christopher RetterRRM21A1168
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1168
David PentonBSM35A1166
Phil WalkerPOM65A1166
Ana HercegPOW55A1166
Ian de JonghBSM21A1160
John Shelton AgarAOM55A1157
Max WalterRRM16A1152
Andrew HobsonBSM45A1150
Emily WalterRRW45A1150
Henry GotzingerGJM20A1138
David PolandBSM55A1138
Andrew BishopPOM45A1137
Carys ConnickBSW21A1137
Ella HoggPOW16A1123
Jose ZapataCCM45A1118
Alex RicksRRM20A1116
Vickie SayeAOW35A1105
Anna FitzgeraldGSW45A1098
Michael MitchellBSM65A1089
Susanne HarryssonBSW55A1085
Andrew ShiptonBSM35A1084
Tony GarrPOM65A1084
Sarah BrucePOW45A1081
Michael BurtRRM65A1076
Phoebe DentCCW35A1072
Chris StocksBSW45A1070
John ScownAOM65A1061
Mary McDonaldAOW65A1052
Peter AntcliffBSM45A1051
Melissa ClarkePOW35A1045
Kirsten WehnerWEW55A1041
Jon GlanvillePOM55A1041
Ari PiiroinenBSM55A1041
Hayden DentRRM14A1037
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1023
Liz AbbottPOW65A1022
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1020
Eric WainwrightRRM75A1020
Sanda HalpinPOW14A1019
James DerlackiRRM45A1015
Connor DentRRM14A1014
Ben MansellBSM14A1000
Tanya FordAOM/WOpenB997
Robert AllisonRRM75A994
Oliver GotzingerGJM/WJuniorB993
Katy HoggPOW14A993
Ann ScownAOW65A991
Arthur WatsonPOM75A989
Jo HobsonBSW45A983
Nina DavisBSM/WOpenB972
David HoggPOM75A970
Bryant AllenPOM75A967
Maurice PattenRRM55A965
Jennifer WebbAOW45A961
Mica WalterRRM14A960
Judy AllisonRRW65A948
David JenkinsBSM65A948
Mira WalterRRW14A936
Ann IngwersenPOW75A934
Katie LiesingerBSW35A934
Naomi PentonBSW14A930
Graham AtkinsPOM55A922
Elizabeth DunbarPOW55A917
Nikolaus ElzPOM21A904
Nicole ThomasRRW35A889
Lynwen ConnickBSW55A889
Michelle CochraneNCW45A866
Michael TedeschiRRM/WOpenB859
John SpoonerPOM55A851
Jill WalkerPOM/WOpenB843
Keith FifieldRRM65A826
Ruth MorrisonBSM/WJuniorB802
Sandra HoggPOW75A736
Coral DowBSM/WOpenB723