ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Mt Majura West

Runner Club Class Points
Ryan StocksBSMod1: MOpen1356
Matthew CraneAOMod1: MMstr1335
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1324
Ewan ShinglerBFMod1: MJunr1315
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1314
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1297
Patrick MillerBSMod1: MOpen1297
Grace CraneAOMod1: WMstr1291
Eric MorrisBNMod1: MMstr1288
Anthony ScottRRMod1: MMstr1272
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1264
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1264
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1259
Ian ProsserAOMod1: MMstr1259
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunr1258
Peter MillerBSMod1: MMstr1244
Elise PalethorpeBSMod1: WOpen1242
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1232
Alison InglisBSMod1: WMstr1229
Elye DentRRMod1: MJunr1223
Emily WalterRRMod1: WMstr1219
Phil WalkerPOMod1: MMstr1218
Morten PedersenPOMod1: MMstr1212
Belinda AllisonRRMod1: WMstr1211
Ross StewartBSMod1: MMstr1205
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunr1202
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1201
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1201
Greg JolleyPOMod1: MMstr1198
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1196
Tim CochranePOMod1: MMstr1193
Melissa ClarkePOMod1: WMstr1173
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1169
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1167
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1158
Matthew PurcellGSMod1: MMstr1158
Jack ReadRRMod1: MJunr1156
Eoin RotheryBFMod2: MMstr1148
Jesse PiiroinenBSMod2: MOpen1148
Kathie DentRRMod2: WMstr1148
Stephen StillAOMod1: MMstr1146
Hayden DentRRMod2: MJunr1144
Cath ChalmersBFMod2: WMstr1136
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1126
Grant McDonaldAOMod1: MMstr1123
Kenji WalterBSMod2: MMstr1122
Toni BrownBSMod2: WMstr1122
James HeyesPOMod1: MMstr1116
Steven HalpinPOMod2: MMstr1114
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MMstr1107
Alice RadajewskiPOMod2: WJunr1107
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod2: WOpen1106
Stephen GoggsRRMod1: MMstr1104
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1104
Chris AndersenBSMod2: MMstr1102
Robert HembrowOHMod2: MOpen1098
Silke SpeierBSMod2: WMstr1095
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1094
Shannon JonesAOMod2: WMstr1094
Martin EtheringtonPOMod1: MMstr1092
Thurein HalpinPOMod2: MJunr1088
Andrew HobsonBSMod2: MMstr1086
Bill JonesRRMod2: MMstr1084
Aoife RotheryBFMod2: WJunr1083
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr1069
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1069
Darryl ErbacherPOMod2: MMstr1064
Carys ConnickBSMod2: WOpen1062
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr1061
John Shelton AgarAOMod2: MMstr1057
Maurice PattenRRMod1: MMstr1050
Mary McDonaldAOMod1: WMstr1050
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1046
Mica WalterRRMod2: MJunr1042
Max WalterRRMod2: MJunr1042
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod1: WMstr1042
Michael BurtRRMod2: MMstr1039
Anna HasanPOMod1: WMstr1038
Robert AllisonRRMod2: MMstr1037
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1023
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr1022
Bruce BowenPOMod2: MMstr1020
Geoff WoodPOMod2: MMstr1008
Christopher WardAOMod2: MMstr1005
Susanne HarryssonBSMod2: WMstr1000
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr1000
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr992
Tom de JonghBSMod2: MMstr989
Sally KingslandBSMod2: WMstr989
Grant BattersbyWEMod1: MMstr989
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WOpen975
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMstr973
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr950
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr949
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr944
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr939
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr939
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr938
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr938
Paul SheahanWEMod2: MMstr926
Kay GrzadkaPOMod2: WMstr919
Julia RaineBSMod2: WMstr912
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSMod2: WJunr912
Hind NeedhamRRMod2: WMstr911
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr907
Lawrie BrownPOMod2: MMstr897
Jo HobsonBSMod2: WMstr897
Susan HallissyBSMod2: WMstr887
Michael McAuliffePOMod2: MMstr857
Pat MiethkePOMod2: WMstr852
Lynwen ConnickBSMod2: WMstr849
Pauli PiiroinenBSMod2: MMstr817
Frank IngwersenPOMod2: MMstr817
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr807
Colleen MockPOMod2: WMstr802
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr797
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr797
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen795
Ann IngwersenPOMod2: WMstr759
Coral DowBSMod2: WMstr747
John SuominenWEMod2: MMstr725
Ian CrellinPOMod2: MMstr719
Walter PywellPOMod2: MMstr713