ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School

Runner Club Class Points
Ben RattrayOHMen: Masters1303
Tate NeedhamRRMen: Masters1300
Ryan StocksBSMen: Junior1296
Jonathan RicksRRMen: Masters1277
Andy HoggPOMen: Masters1276
Fedor IskhakovRRMen: Masters1225
Braedy JaugietisGSMen: Junior1221
Mace NeveRRWomen: Masters1211
Zac NeedhamRRMen: Junior1203
Martin WehnerWEMen: Masters1194
Jesse PiiroinenBSMen: Open1192
Andrew SlatteryRRMen: Open1181
Ken MansellBSMen: Masters1166
Patrick Shelton AgarAOMen: Junior1164
James HeyesPOMen: Masters1150
Grant McDonaldAOMen: Masters1149
Leigh DickieBSMen: Masters1141
John Shelton AgarAOMen: Masters1141
Eoin RotheryBFMen: Masters1141
Alex RicksRRMen: Junior1132
Phil WalkerPOMen: Masters1131
Cath ChalmersBFWomen: Masters1121
Jon GlanvillePOMen: Masters1108
Silke SpeierBSWomen: Masters1108
Stephen GoggsRRMen: Masters1105
Andrew HobsonBSMen: Masters1101
Edith GrayAOWomen: Masters1088
Joshua MansellBSMen: Junior1082
Bruce BowenPOMen: Masters1081
Natalie SmithPOWomen: Masters1081
Tara SutherlandBSWomen: Masters1063
Tony GarrPOMen: Masters1052
Ari PiiroinenBSMen: Masters1047
Peter AntcliffBSMen: Masters1041
Michael RadajewskiPOMen: Masters1025
Jo HobsonBSWomen: Masters1021
Zoe TerrillBSMen: Junior1001
Liz AbbottPOWomen: Masters989
Deirdre SharkeyPOWomen: Masters989
Alice RadajewskiPOWomen: Junior989
Mary McDonaldAOWomen: Masters978
Carol HardingBSWomen: Masters967
Valerie BarkerBSWomen: Masters964
Maurice PattenRRMen: Masters963
Callum BennettBSMen: Junior955
Jennifer WebbAOWomen: Masters953
Judy AllisonRRWomen: Masters946
Eric WainwrightRRMen: Masters900
Kerry DickieBSWomen: Masters895
Pat MiethkePOWomen: Masters886
Keith FifieldRRMen: Masters882
Robert AllisonRRMen: Masters880
Elizabeth DunbarPOWomen: Masters868
Ben MansellBSMen: Junior817
Hind NeedhamRRWomen: Masters777
Kirsten WehnerWEWomen: Masters758
Bryant AllenPOMen: Masters756
Kerryne JonesRRWomen: Masters719
Alan ThompsonRRMen: Masters713
Ann IngwersenPOWomen: Masters698
John HardingPOMen: Masters695
Katy HoggPOWomen: Junior594
Ariadna IskhakovaRRWomen: Junior593
Veronika IskhakovaRRWomen: Junior592
Michael TedeschiRRMen: Masters585
Michael D'AscenzoBSMen: Masters561
Sue GarrPOWomen: Masters550
Harriet WilliamsonBSWomen: Junior543
Sally KingslandBSWomen: Masters540
Mike BiboudisBSMen: Masters435
Rose BiboudisBSMen: Junior6