ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School

Runner Club Class Points
Grant BluettAOMen: Masters1328
Patrick MillerBSMen: Junior1314
Tomas KrajcaRRMen: Open1307
Ben RattrayOHMen: Masters1288
Mark BourneNCMen: Masters1275
Eric MorrisBNMen: Masters1274
Tristan MillerBSMen: Junior1273
Toby LangBSMen: Junior1266
Tate NeedhamRRMen: Masters1258
Shannon JonesAOWomen: Masters1248
Eoin RotheryBFMen: Masters1230
Caitlin YoungBSWomen: Junior1229
Mark GregsonRRMen: Masters1228
Marina IskhakovaRRWomen: Masters1226
Jesse PiiroinenBSMen: Open1215
Jonathan RicksRRMen: Masters1213
Davin FifieldRRMen: Masters1200
Martin WehnerWEMen: Masters1197
Mace NeveRRWomen: Masters1196
Owen RadajewskiPOMen: Junior1191
Ken MansellBSMen: Masters1172
Joseph WilsonBSMen: Junior1168
Tim CochranePOMen: Masters1159
Bruce BarnettBSMen: Masters1151
Zac NeedhamRRMen: Junior1146
Patrick Shelton AgarAOMen: Junior1135
Stephen GoggsRRMen: Masters1131
Cath ChalmersBFWomen: Masters1129
Cathy HoggPOWomen: Masters1118
Phoebe DentCCWomen: Masters1117
Edith GrayAOWomen: Masters1111
Ari PiiroinenBSMen: Masters1093
Amanda IsaksenPOWomen: Open1089
Zoe TerrillBSWomen: Junior1088
Carolyn JacksonBKWomen: Masters1086
Josh RobardsBSMen: Junior1085
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOWomen: Junior1085
Jon GlanvillePOMen: Masters1080
Rohan HyslopPOMen: Masters1077
Maria DeptulskaRRWomen: Junior1072
Joshua MansellBSMen: Junior1069
Peter AntcliffBSMen: Masters1064
Michael RadajewskiPOMen: Masters1061
Jose ZapataCCMen: Masters1058
Bill JonesRRMen: Masters1038
Silke SpeierBSWomen: Masters1027
Greg WilsonBSMen: Masters1023
Tessa RadajewskiPOWomen: Junior1020
Valerie BarkerBSWomen: Masters1019
Maurice PattenRRMen: Masters1007
David JenkinsBSMen: Masters1003
Sue GarrPOWomen: Masters991
Keith FifieldRRMen: Masters982
Elizabeth DunbarPOWomen: Masters966
Kirsten WehnerWEWomen: Masters958
Andrew CheffersWEMen: Masters918
Liz AbbottPOWomen: Masters905
Jenna LinehanRRWomen: Masters843
Bryant AllenPOMen: Masters839
Michelle CochraneNCWomen: Masters826
Judy AllisonRRWomen: Masters826
Hind NeedhamRRWomen: Masters770
Jackie TrotterRRWomen: Masters733
Rebecca TedeschiRRWomen: Open700
Michael TedeschiRRMen: Masters698
Barbara MartinPOWomen: Masters688
John SuominenWEMen: Masters674
Elise KennedyBNWomen: Masters636
Sam MorrisBNMen: Junior500