ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore

Runner Club Class Points
Matt DoyleAOMen: Open1413
Martin DentRRMen: Masters1412
Matthew CraneAOMen: Masters1388
Ryan StocksBSMen: Junior1383
Tomas KrajcaRRMen: Open1381
Mark GregsonRRMen: Masters1325
Shannon JonesAOWomen: Masters1319
Tara MelhuishPOWomen: Open1319
Tate NeedhamRRMen: Masters1302
Owen RadajewskiPOMen: Junior1297
Eric MorrisBNMen: Masters1279
Andy HoggPOMen: Masters1275
Matthew StocksBSMen: Masters1273
Eoin RotheryBFMen: Masters1257
David StocksBSMen: Junior1257
Elye DentRRMen: Junior1224
Jonathan RicksRRMen: Masters1215
Allison JonesRRWomen: Masters1212
Michael RadajewskiPOMen: Masters1188
Ken MansellBSMen: Masters1184
Toni BrownBSWomen: Masters1181
Hayden DentRRMen: Junior1163
Andrew SlatteryRRMen: Open1162
Joseph WilsonBSMen: Junior1147
Cath ChalmersBFWomen: Masters1146
Ana HercegPOWomen: Masters1146
Jon GlanvillePOMen: Masters1145
Martin WehnerWEMen: Masters1145
John Shelton AgarAOMen: Masters1131
Bruce BowenPOMen: Masters1115
Brendan WilsonBSMen: Junior1111
Greg TerrillBSMen: Masters1110
Zac NeedhamRRMen: Junior1092
Tony GarrPOMen: Masters1076
Justine HobsonBSWomen: Junior1065
Aoife RotheryBFWomen: Junior1065
Maria DeptulskaRRWomen: Junior1064
Zoe TerrillBSWomen: Junior1063
Edith GrayAOWomen: Masters1059
Patrick Shelton AgarAOMen: Junior1050
Greg WilsonBSMen: Masters1038
David JenkinsBSMen: Masters1036
Peter AntcliffBSMen: Masters1032
Silke SpeierBSWomen: Masters1021
Carol HardingBSWomen: Masters1010
Bill JonesRRMen: Masters1003
Andrew HobsonBSMen: Masters1002
Alex RicksGSMen: Junior994
Sue GarrPOWomen: Masters979
Alice RadajewskiPOWomen: Junior975
Deirdre SharkeyPOWomen: Masters962
Connor DentRRMen: Junior953
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOWomen: Junior946
Jane BarnettBSWomen: Masters910
Anna HasanPOWomen: Masters907
Hind NeedhamRRWomen: Masters889
Jenna LinehanRRWomen: Open876
Maurice PattenRRMen: Masters847
Kirsten WehnerWEWomen: Masters802
Jo HobsonBSWomen: Masters769
Susan HallissyBSWomen: Masters760
Pat MiethkePOWomen: Masters680
Sam MorrisBNMen: Junior640
Elise KennedyBNWomen: Masters633
Bodie TerrillBSMen: Junior620
Mira WalterRRWomen: Junior568
John HardingPOMen: Masters494
Peter AndersenBSMen: Junior488
Josephine AndersenBSWomen: Masters466