ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAORed 1: Men: Mas1329
Matt DoyleAORed 1: Men: Ope1307
Ryan StocksBSRed 1: Men: Jun1303
Martin DentRRRed 1: Men: Mas1294
Patrick MillerBSRed 1: Men: Jun1292
Paul de JonghBSRed 1: Men: Ope1279
Andy HoggPORed 1: Men: Mas1276
Tristan MillerBSRed 2: Men: Jun1250
David StocksBSRed 2: Men: Jun1245
Andrew KerrPORed 2: Men: Jun1244
Toby LangBSRed 2: Men: Jun1237
Tate NeedhamRRRed 1: Men: Mas1235
Grace CraneAORed 2: W: Maste1229
Paul CuthbertPORed 1: Men: Mas1227
Rebecca MintyRRRed 2: W: Maste1225
Matthew StocksBSRed 2: Men: Mas1220
Tenzing JohnsonBSRed 2: Men: Jun1214
Scott WilkinsonBSRed 1: Men: Mas1206
Andrew SlatteryRRRed 2: Men: Mas1205
Ella CuthbertPORed 3: W: Junio1203
Ari PiiroinenBSRed 2: Men: Mas1200
Kathie DentRRRed 2: W: Maste1193
Graham AtkinsPORed 1: Men: Mas1192
Flynn HopkinsRRRed 2: Men: Jun1191
Jesse PiiroinenBSRed 2: Men: Ope1190
Kelly YoungBSRed 3: W: Maste1188
John ScownAORed 1: Men: Mas1184
Brendan WilsonBSRed 2: Men: Jun1182
James HeyesPORed 3: Men: Mas1176
Zoe MelhuishPORed 3: W: Junio1175
Martin WehnerWERed 3: Men: Mas1173
Phil WalkerPORed 2: Men: Mas1170
Andrew HobsonBSRed 4: Men: Mas1169
David PolandBSRed 1: Men: Mas1165
Bruce BowenPORed 1: Men: Mas1162
Ana HercegPORed 2: W: Maste1162
Bruce BarnettBSRed 2: Men: Mas1157
Andrew JohnsonBSRed 3: Men: Mas1156
Silke SpeierBSRed 4: W: Maste1156
Natalie SmithPORed 3: W: Maste1155
Cath ChalmersBFRed 3: W: Maste1154
Joseph WilsonBSRed 2: Men: Jun1151
Alison InglisBSRed 3: W: Maste1150
Tara SutherlandBSRed 3: W: Maste1142
Chris AndersenBSRed 3: Men: Mas1142
Wayne GregsonRRRed 3: Men: Mas1138
Michael RadajewskiPORed 3: Men: Mas1138
Carolyn JacksonMFRed 3: W: Maste1138
David JenkinsBSRed 4: Men: Mas1137
Bill VandendoolMFRed 4: Men: Mas1137
Peter MillerBSRed 3: Men: Mas1134
Ellen JohnsonBSRed 3: W: Junio1134
Andrew CheffersWERed 2: Men: Mas1129
Jon GlanvillePORed 2: Men: Mas1123
Greg WilsonBSRed 3: Men: Mas1118
Bill JonesRRRed 3: Men: Mas1115
Ivy ProsserBSRed 3: W: Junio1100
Martin EtheringtonPORed 3: Men: Mas1097
Leanne WilkinsonBSRed 2: W: Maste1094
Michael GuthriePORed 2: Men: Jun1092
Hugh MooreRRRed 3: Men: Mas1085
Anthony SlatyerPORed 1: Men: Mas1080
Darryl ErbacherPORed 3: Men: Mas1076
Michael BurtRRRed 1: Men: Mas1075
Phoebe DentCCRed 4: W: Maste1071
Peter AntcliffBSRed 1: Men: Mas1067
Maurice PattenRRRed 3: Men: Mas1064
Greg TerrillBSRed 1: Men: Mas1063
Carol HardingBSRed 3: W: Maste1061
Eric WainwrightRRRed 4: Men: Mas1056
Keith FifieldRRRed 3: Men: Mas1055
Grant BattersbyWERed 2: Men: Mas1039
David HoggPORed 4: Men: Mas1028
Ken YoungBSRed 2: Men: Mas1026
Dennis TrewinBSRed 5: Men: Mas1020
Valerie BarkerBSRed 4: W: Maste1019
Liz AbbottPORed 4: W: Maste1008
Kerryne JonesRRRed 5: Women: M1006
Geoffrey DabbBSRed 5: Men: Mas993
Tom de JonghBSRed 4: Men: Mas987
Bryant AllenPORed 4: Men: Mas978
Deirdre SharkeyPORed 5: Women: M950
Jane SayeAORed 3: W: Maste950
John SuttonRRRed 5: Men: Mas944
John HardingPORed 4: Men: Mas941
Alan SargeantBSRed 5: Men: Mas928
Jill WalkerPORed 5: Women: M925
Michael D'AscenzoBSRed 5: Men: Mas925
Ann ScownAORed 4: W: Maste925
John SuominenWERed 4: Men: Mas905
Pat MiethkePORed 4: W: Maste882
Robert MouattRRRed 5: Men: Mas881
Eino MeuronenBSRed 5: Men: Mas847
Robyn D'AscenzoBSRed 5: Women: M811
Chris StocksBSRed 4: W: Maste796
Ann SuttonRRRed 5: Women: M783
Andrew ItalianoAORed 4: Men: Mas702
Jo HobsonBSRed 4: W: Maste679