Mt Ainslie North

Runner Club Class Points
Fredo TranchandAOOrange 1: Train1307
Matt DoyleAOOrange 1: Men: 1295
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1281
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1264
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1263
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op1255
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1245
Grace CraneAOOrange 1: W: Ma1236
Saara NorrgrannRROrange 1: W: Op1231
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1227
Toby LangBSOrange 1: Train1215
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: Train1203
Graham FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1201
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1196
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1195
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1194
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1190
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1172
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1160
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1147
Stephen StillAOOrange 2: M: Ma1146
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1143
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju1141
Greg LanePOOrange 1: M: Ma1141
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1138
David PolandBSOrange 1: Train1135
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1135
Annabel ScottRROrange 1: W: Ju1121
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1117
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1115
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1109
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1093
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1091
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 2: W: Ju1088
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1082
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1075
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1074
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1074
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 1: M: Ju1073
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma1069
Steve DoyleCHOrange 1: M: Ma1067
Hugh MooreRROrange 2: M: Ma1066
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1056
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1045
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1042
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1041
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1038
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1038
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1028
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1027
Michael BurtRROrange 2: M: Ma1023
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1018
April TullyRROrange 2: W: Ju1015
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma1014
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1012
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju1007
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1005
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju997
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma996
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma986
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma985
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma982
James HeyesPOOrange 1: Train955
Roy MeuronenBSOrange 1: M: Ma953
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma950
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma949
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma948
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma946
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma941
Christian PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju941
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju936
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma929
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma925
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma919
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma906
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma895
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma891
David HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ma883
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju883
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma875
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1: W: Ma861
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma844
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju843
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma836
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma835
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma806
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma805
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju804
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju799
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma788
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma782
Damon CzechowiczGJGreen: Men: Jun776
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma774
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma768
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma754
Justin WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun743
Josh MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun727
Ryan WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun722
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun712
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma709
Daniel RossPOGreen: Men: Jun709
Susan HallissyBSGreen: Women: M709
Ben MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun657
Edwina MulhearnRROrange 2: W: Ma642
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma635
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun629
Luca HoggPOOrange 2: W: Ju620
Oliver LisingGJGreen: Men: Jun576
Henry GoltzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun551
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma502
Michelle CochraneNCOrange 2: W: Ma469
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun434
Grace BlackadderRRGreen: Women: J337