Mt Ainslie North

Runner Club Class Points
Fredo TranchandAOOrange 1: Train1318
Matt DoyleAOOrange 1: Men: 1306
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1291
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1274
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1273
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op1265
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1256
Grace CraneAOOrange 1: W: Ma1245
Saara NorrgrannRROrange 1: W: Op1242
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1238
Toby LangBSOrange 1: Train1225
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: Train1213
Graham FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1211
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1206
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1205
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1204
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1201
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1187
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1176
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1164
Stephen StillAOOrange 2: M: Ma1163
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1159
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju1157
Greg LanePOOrange 1: M: Ma1157
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1154
David PolandBSOrange 1: Train1149
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1149
Annabel ScottRROrange 1: W: Ju1135
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1130
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1128
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1123
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1109
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1107
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 2: W: Ju1105
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1099
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1092
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1091
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1091
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 1: M: Ju1090
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma1086
Steve DoyleCHOrange 1: M: Ma1086
Hugh MooreRROrange 2: M: Ma1085
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1077
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1065
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1062
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1061
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1059
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1059
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1052
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1051
Michael BurtRROrange 2: M: Ma1046
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1041
April TullyRROrange 2: W: Ju1039
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma1038
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1036
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju1032
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1030
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju1024
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma1023
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma1015
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1014
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1011
James HeyesPOOrange 1: Train989
Roy MeuronenBSOrange 1: M: Ma987
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma984
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma983
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma982
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma981
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma977
Christian PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju977
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju973
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma966
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma963
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma956
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma943
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma932
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma929
David HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ma924
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju924
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma917
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1: W: Ma905
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma890
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju889
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma882
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma881
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma852
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma851
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju850
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju844
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma835
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma832
Damon CzechowiczGJGreen: Men: Jun826
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma824
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma818
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma807
Justin WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun794
Josh MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun777
Ryan WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun773
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun764
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma761
Daniel RossPOGreen: Men: Jun761
Susan HallissyBSGreen: Women: M761
Ben MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun714
Edwina MulhearnRROrange 2: W: Ma699
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma692
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun687
Luca HoggPOOrange 2: W: Ju680
Oliver LisingGJGreen: Men: Jun640
Henry GoltzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun618
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma570
Michelle CochraneNCOrange 2: W: Ma541
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun506
Grace BlackadderRRGreen: Women: J420