ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Red Hill

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1279
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: Train1256
David StocksBSOrange 1: Train1255
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1248
Ben RattrayOHOrange 1: M: Ma1242
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: Train1232
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1227
Toby LangBSOrange 1: Train1220
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1215
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1213
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1209
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1206
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1202
Jono LineenAOOrange 1: M: Ma1200
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1198
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1198
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1194
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1191
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1190
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1189
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1189
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1189
David PolandBSOrange 1: Train1182
Ewan BarnettBSOrange 2: M: Ju1179
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1174
Dean KenneallyRROrange 1: M: Ma1168
Mark JillardBSOrange 1: M: Ma1162
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ma1159
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1158
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1151
Grant McDonaldAOOrange 1: M: Ma1150
Stephen StillAOOrange 2: Men: 1149
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 1: W: Ju1140
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1138
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1131
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1126
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1122
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1121
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1117
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1117
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma1113
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju1111
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1110
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1106
Heli LaajokiAOOrange 2: W: Ju1103
James HeyesPOOrange 2: M: Ma1095
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1095
Mary McDonaldAOOrange 1: W: Ma1092
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 2: M: Ma1088
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1088
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju1086
Bodie TerrillBSOrange 2: M: Ju1086
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1082
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1080
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1062
Will MadlGSOrange 2: M: Ju1050
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju1049
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1042
Harry GibbsGSOrange 2: M: Ju1042
Alex DerlackiRROrange 2: M: Ju1035
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma1034
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma1026
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1019
Hugh JorgensenRROrange 2: M: Ma1012
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma1009
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma986
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju984
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma976
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju968
Tim CoxPOOrange 2: M: Ma967
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma943
Eric WainwrightRROrange 2: M: Ma938
Zac NeedhamRROrange 2: M: Ju927
Kirsten WehnerWEOrange 2: W: Ma926
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju926
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma915
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma914
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma906
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma895
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma891
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: Train865
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma850
Pat MiethkePOOrange 2: W: Ma850
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma827
James ColwellRRGreen: Men: Jun815
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun788
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma779
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun774
Narasimha Rao BandiPOOrange 2: M: Ma773
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma760
Connor DentRRGreen: Men: Jun750
Oliver LisingGJGreen: Men: Jun747
Ben MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun717
Michael TedeschiRRGreen: Men: Mas703
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun678
Alexander AustinGJGreen: Men: Jun666
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma600
Grace BlackadderRRGreen: Women: J424