ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1338
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1300
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1289
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1288
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1286
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1279
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1275
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1263
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1257
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1226
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1223
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1217
Ian ProsserAOOrange 1: M: Ma1212
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1205
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1200
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1196
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1172
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1166
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1163
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1160
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1155
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1148
Will MadlGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1147
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1147
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1143
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1141
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1139
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1136
Anita ScherrerBSOrange 1: W: Ma1129
Damian CamilleriGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1122
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1121
John AllenGJOrange 1: M: Ju1119
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1117
Harry GibbsGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1111
Bruce BowenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1097
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1086
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1080
Angus KnowlesGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1070
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ju1050
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1045
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1043
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1040
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1040
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1032
Michael GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ju1028
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma1026
Kai DewarGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1018
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1012
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1012
Lincoln BattBSOrange 1: M: Ju987
Zack NoyesBSOrange 2: M: Ju986
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju986
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju983
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma978
Thomas CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju975
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju972
Toby WilsonGOOrange 1: M: Ju969
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju969
Ryan TurnerGRSOrange 1: M: Ju966
Nick LhuedeBSOrange 2: M: Ma957
Monika BinderPOOrange 1: W: Ma954
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma945
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma945
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma934
Mace NeveRROrange 2: W: Op927
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju924
Alex RicksGRSOrange 1: M: Ju917
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju910
Elise NorthcoteBSOrange 2: W: Ju880
Jo HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma879
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 1: W: Ma879
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma877
Celeste HodgensGJOrange 2: W: Ju877
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma875
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma869
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma868
Ann ScownAOOrange 1: W: Ma868
Ty ToddBSOrange 2: M: Ju864
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma864
Jackson MannGJOrange 2: M: Ju856
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju834
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju834
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma834
Aaron KooymansRROrange 1: M: Ma827
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma812
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 1: M: Ma811
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma806
Aidan GuinnessPOOrange 2: M: Ju804
Danny HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ma803
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma803
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma799
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ma791
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma785
S├ęBastien BouGJOrange 2: M: Ju781
Arran ScottGJOrange 2: M: Ju775
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 2: M: Ju774
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 1: W: Ma773
Sebastian LeighBSOrange 2: M: Ju756
Aoife RotheryBFGreen: Women: J756
Justin WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun756
Ryan WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun755
Luca HoggPOGreen: Women: J738
Henry GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju733
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju725
Sandy WilkinsonBSGreen: Men: Jun716
Max BradleyPOGreen: Men: Jun713
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma713
Connor DentRRGreen: Men: Jun713
Lucas HodgensGJGreen: Men: Jun698
Robyn D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: W: Ma695
Sally VardyRROrange 2: W: Ma693
Ariadna IskhakovaRRGreen: Women: J691
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ju690
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju682
Hind NeedhamRROrange 1: W: Ma680
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 1: W: Ju680
Sam NelsonGJGreen: Men: Jun668
Zoe McCraeRRGreen: Women: J649
Tommi HaipolaBSGreen: Men: Jun648
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun642
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun640
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Women: J637
Jonathon de FeijterGJOrange 2: M: Ju631
Michael D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: M: Ma616
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun600
Campbell AngoveGJGreen: Men: Jun595
Mia WithefordAOOrange 2: W: Ju577
Richard BattBSGreen: Men: Mas566
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma550
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma535
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma533
Ben WardGJGreen: Men: Jun495
Chris BeePOOrange 1: W: Ma431
Charlton BishopGJOrange 2: M: Ju375
Thomas FletcherRRGreen: Men: Jun259
Ewan GregsonRRGreen: Men: Jun172
Ellis BirrerGRSOrange 2: M: Ju157