Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Barnett | BS | Open Men | 1731 |
Aidan Dawson | GO | Junior Men | 1678 |
Toby Wilson | GO | Junior Men | 1655 |
Andrew Brown | BF | Open Men | 1590 |
Bart Vonhoff | BF | Open Men | 1585 |
Patrik Gunnarsson | BF | Masters Men | 1568 |
Michele Dawson | GO | Open Women | 1539 |
James McQuillan | WH | Open Men | 1537 |
Matt Westwood | UR | Open Men | 1527 |
Peter Annetts | GO | Veteran Men | 1514 |
Joel Putnam | BN | Open Men | 1514 |
Mark Shingler | BF | Veteran Men | 1509 |
Catherine Murphy | UR | Open Women | 1485 |
Owen Shepherd | UR | Masters Men | 1485 |
Paula Shingler | BF | Veteran Women | 1485 |
Huon Wilson | GO | Open Men | 1485 |
Ewan Shingler | BF | Junior Men | 1476 |
Alice Westwood | UR | Open Women | 1463 |
Alex Kennedy | GO | Junior Men | 1457 |
Andy Simpson | BF | Veteran Men | 1439 |
Darren Slattery | BN | Masters Men | 1439 |
Eoin Rothery | BF | Super Veteran M | 1428 |
James Southwell | BN | Masters Men | 1425 |
Cath Chalmers | BF | Veteran Women | 1412 |
Peter Garran | BF | Veteran Men | 1393 |
Warwick Selby | GO | Legends Men | 1393 |
David McGhee | BN | Masters Men | 1391 |
Jamie Kennedy | GO | Veteran Men | 1390 |
Gordon Wilson | BN | Super Veteran M | 1387 |
Paul Prudhoe | CC | Super Veteran M | 1382 |
Andrew Power | NC | Veteran Men | 1375 |
Dan Martin | CC | Open Men | 1375 |
Colin Burnett | GO | Super Veteran M | 1369 |
Jim Mackay | UR | Veteran Men | 1369 |
Carolyn Haupt | GO | Masters Women | 1369 |
Shaun Martin | CC | Veteran Men | 1361 |
Daniel Del Dot | BS | Open Men | 1361 |
John Brayan | GO | Veteran Men | 1358 |
Brett Sewell | BN | Masters Men | 1358 |
Clare Murphy | UR | Open Women | 1357 |
Karin Hefftner | GO | Super Veteran W | 1354 |
Alitia Dougall | BN | Open Women | 1351 |
Airdrie Long | GO | Veteran Women | 1351 |
Matt Peters | UR | Super Veteran M | 1346 |
Tom Kennedy | GO | Junior Men | 1346 |
Dan Redfern | GO | Super Veteran M | 1343 |
Rodney Parkin | BN | Super Veteran M | 1343 |
Terry Bluett | BN | Legends Men | 1343 |
Finn Mackay | UR | Junior Men | 1343 |
Julia Prudhoe | CC | Super Veteran W | 1343 |
Tania Kennedy | GO | Veteran Women | 1343 |
Sue Davis | BF | Masters Women | 1342 |
Stuart McWilliam | GO | Super Veteran M | 1342 |
Ian Bilmon | UR | Masters Men | 1342 |
Carol Jacobson | GO | Legends Women | 1326 |
Ted Mulherin | WH | Immortals Men | 1326 |
Barbara Dawson | GO | Veteran Women | 1306 |
Martin Slade | GO | Super Veteran M | 1297 |
Ian Jessup | GO | Veteran Men | 1296 |
Alice Prudhoe | CC | Open Women | 1293 |
Ron Junghans | GO | Immortals Men | 1291 |
Ellen Currie | GO | Junior Women | 1291 |
Lisa Lampe | UR | Super Veteran W | 1271 |
Brian Cleland | UR | Immortals Men | 1262 |
Bob Morgan | BN | Super Veteran M | 1247 |
Dave Lotty | UR | Immortals Men | 1245 |
Peter Shepherd | IK | Legends Men | 1245 |
Ron Pallas | UR | Walking Men | 1241 |
Michael Roylance | BF | Super Veteran M | 1241 |
Gayle Shepherd | UR | Super Veteran W | 1241 |
Mary Jane Mahony | UR | Legends Women | 1237 |
Barry Hanlon | WH | Immortals Men | 1210 |
Ross Duker | GO | Legends Men | 1204 |
Sue Thomson | GO | Immortals Women | 1203 |
Heidi Van Schaik | GO | Masters Women | 1190 |
Stephen Holloway | WH | Super Veteran M | 1185 |
Hester Slade | GO | Super Veteran W | 1175 |
Barbara Junghans | GO | Walking Women | 1131 |
Connie McNamee | BF | Walking Women | 1113 |
Cheryl Bluett | BN | Legends Women | 1087 |