Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
David ShepherdRRM21E1594
Bryan KeelyBGM21E1570
Nick HannWNNZM17-20E1552
Lachlan DowBSM21E1548
Rob WalterRRM21E1542
Ian LawfordAOM21E1542
Matt DoyleAOM17-20E1542
Brodie NankervisEVM17-20E1542
Kurt NeumannENM21E1538
Rob PrestonNCM21E1538
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1537
Todd NeveMFM21E1494
Max NeveMFM21E1470
Kerrin RattrayOHM21E1470
David BrownridgeBGM21E1467
Blair TrewinYVM21E1443
Ben GoonanBGM21E1427
Craig FeuerherdtBGM35A1420
Jason McCraeRRM21E1420
Oliver MillRRM17-20E1416
Jarrah DayALM17-20E1416
Christopher NauntonBGM21E1413
Lizzie InghamAOW21E1396
Peter HobbsDRM21E1392
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1391
Rob BakerMFM21E1391
Ashley NankervisEVM17-20E1391
Patrick JaffeMFM16A1391
Louis CameronBGM17-20E1390
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1379
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1375
Krystal NeumannENW21E1375
Nic CherryBGM17-20E1359
Anna DowlingWRTW17-20E1359
Aidan DawsonGOM17-20E1356
Martin SteerDRM45A1355
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1355
Laurina NeumannBGW21E1355
Michele DawsonGOW17-20E1355
Hamish ProsserAOM17-20E1354
Tim HatleyBKM50A1354
Nicholas CollinsBKM17-20E1352
Rohan HyslopPOM45A1352
Lanita SteerDRW17-20E1339
Simon RouseDRM21E1339
Ted VanĀ GeldermalsenYVM60A1335
Warwick WilliamsEUM45A1332
Liz AbbottPOW55A1332
David MarshallALM60A1331
Warwick DavisTKM55A1326
Clare BakerMFW21E1326
Tavish EenjesBGM16A1324
Steve DoyleCHM45A1321
Don CherryBGM50A1318
Lachlan CherryBGM16A1318
Sue HancockWRTW50A1318
Chris NorwoodEUM60A1315
Rob LewisBKM45A1315
Andrew CameronBGM45A1309
Asha SteerDRW17-20E1306
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW35A1306
Robert PrestonNCM60A1306
Nick DentCCM60A1306
Peter CollinsBKM17-20E1306
Amy BuckerfieldALW21E1306
Robin UppillOHW55A1306
Mary McDonaldAOW55A1305
Nigel McGuckianBGM55A1305
Bert ElsonALM60A1304
Grant McDonaldAOM55A1303
Ian DaviesDRM55A1302
Chris CreelyBGM55A1302
Hania LadaYVW40A1297
Jayne SalesBFW21E1293
Bruce BowenPOM60A1293
Stephen BirdBKM55A1293
Hilary WoodCCW55A1291
Even FossumBKM16A1291
Leisha MaggsBGW17-20E1291
Ciaran LanePOM17-20E1289
Stephen MelhuishPOM17-20E1289
Malcolm InghamWNNZM55A1289
Robert AllisonRRM65A1289
David JaffeMFM50A1288
David KnightBKM55A1288
Geoff ArmstrongNEM60A1288
Barry McCraeYVM65A1287
Julie FlynnBGW55A1283
Brett HouldenBGM45A1283
Ron JunghansGOM70A1283
John ScownAOM60A1283
Charles BrownridgeBGM60A1283
Rebecca JaffeMFW17-20E1282
John ErwinEUM60A1282
Vic SedunaryBKM60A1276
Robert SmithTTM65A1270
Peter LadaYVM35A1267
Margi FreemantleYVW55A1267
Graeme DawsonGOM50A1260
Greg TamblynBKM55A1259
Anitra DowlingEUW45A1251
Ron FrederickNEM65A1249
Stephen CollinsBKM55A1249
Jimmy CameronBGM16A1249
Libby MeekingYVW65A1249
Ruth GoddardYVW65A1248
Mary EnterBKW45A1245
Ann ScownAOW60A1245
Darren EenjesBGM45A1245
Peter GalvinBGM70A1245
Peter ForbesBGM45A1241
Peter PrimeTKM70A1241
Janine SteerDRW50A1241
Ross BarrGOM65A1240
Judy AllisonRRW65A1240
Mark HennessyCHM65A1237
Ian DoddDRM55A1235
Prue DobbinBKW50A1233
Dave LottyURM65A1232
Mark BuckerfieldALM55A1230
Leigh PrivettAWM65A1229
Geoff AdamsBKM55A1229
Mark BesleyDRM55A1229
Jim MerchantGOM65A1223
Kathy LileyYVW65A1221
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKM40A1221
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55A1220
Matthew KingBKM60A1220
Fiona FellNEW60A1220
Terry DavidsonBGM70A1219
John ChellewBGM70A1219
Louise HallBGW45A1218
Murray HannaBKM65A1215
Peter YeatesDRM65A1214
Barbara DawsonGOW50A1214
Anne RobinsonBKW50A1200
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW50A1199
DaleĀ Ann GordonEUW70A1197
Kathryn TarrYVW45A1197
John CarberryNEM50A1197
Bob CameronBGM50A1195
Blake GordonEUM70A1191
Eino MeuronenBSM80A1190
Paula DoyleCHW40A1187
Kevin MaloneyNEM70A1183
Helen AlexanderBKW75A1183
Janet BuckerfieldALW55A1177
Pam PrimeTKW65A1177
Jan HardyALW60A1175
Sylvia MurphyTKW70A1167
David GoddardYVM70A1157
Coral DowBSW60A1157
Debbie DoddDRW50A1153
Jackie DempsterYVW65A1139
Judi HerkesBKW70A1139
Janet KingBKW65A1134
Lindsay ThomasTKM70A1133
Helena GriggsALW70A1130
Joyce RowlandsNEW80A1124
Dorothy AdrianNEW75A1110
Laurie NivenNEW60A1103
John DempsterYVM80A1103
Sue HealyNEW80A1103
Jan ThomasTKW70A1092
John SheahanBKM75A1072
Jenny SheahanBKW70A1071