2012 Victorian Championships Middle Distance

Runner Club Class Points
David ShepherdRRM21A1732
Rob PrestonNCM21A1610
Ian MeyerSHM21A1595
Morten NeveMFM21A1595
Andy HoggPOM21A1595
Blair TrewinYVM21A1595
Bryan KeelyBGM21A1555
Ben RattrayOHM21A1554
Jim RussellBGM21A1551
Eddie WymerBKM21A1548
Rob JessopPOM21A1548
Lizzie InghamAOW21A1548
Kerrin RattrayMFM21A1538
Jason McCraeRRM21A1520
David BrownridgeBGM21A1520
Allison JonesRRW21A1470
Steve DoyleCHM45A1470
Kathryn PrestonCHW21A1470
Stuart LawrieALM17-20A1470
Robert VincentNCM50A1444
Mace NeveRRW21A1431
Dion KeechMFM40A1431
Jasmine NeveMFW21A1431
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1431
Colm RotheryMFM50A1431
Laurina NeumannENW21A1427
Martin SteerDRM45A1420
Belinda AllisonRRW35A1420
Grant McDonaldAOM55A1420
Tim HatleyBKM50A1420
James RobertsonBGM17-20A1420
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1420
Ian ProsserAOM50A1416
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21A1416
Jenny CasanovaWAW21A1413
Belinda LawfordAOW21A1413
Fergus FitzwaterMFM45A1413
Aaron DoddMFM21A1412
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1391
Ilka BarrMFW21A1391
James LithgowGOM55A1391
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM55A1391
Ian DaviesDRM50A1391
Chris NorwoodEUM55A1388
Niina KauttoMFW21A1388
Rob LewisBKM45A1381
Paul ElamTKM60A1379
Liz AbbottPOW50A1379
Nigel McGuckianBGM50A1379
Jo AllisonRRW35A1375
Stephen DunbarBKM45A1375
Carolyn JacksonMFW55A1374
Jenny BourneEUW50A1369
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1361
Chris WilmottIKM60A1359
Alex DaveyWRM55A1355
Timothy JacksonMFM17-20A1354
Mark WilmottIKM55A1354
Andrew LumsdenBFM55A1354
Robert PrestonNCM60A1354
Simon RouseDRM21A1354
Michael BurtRRM50A1354
Sue KeyMFW55A1353
John Shelton AgarAOM45A1353
Alan ClarkAWM50A1353
Dave LottyURM65A1352
John ScownAOM55A1352
David JaffeMFM45A1339
Rick ArmstrongAWM60A1338
Bruce BowenPOM60A1337
Cathy HoggPOW35A1333
Isabelle WymerBKW40A1332
Carl DalheimMFM50A1331
Geoff HudsonNEM55A1331
Mary McDonaldAOW55A1331
Stephen CollinsBKM55A1331
Darryl ErbacherPOM70A1324
Helen EdmondsNEW55A1324
John OliverWRM60A1324
Blake GordonEUM65A1324
Peter PrimeTKM70A1321
Rob SimmonsAWM60A1319
Ross BarrGOM65A1319
Catherine CreelyBGW45A1319
Sandra TarrYVW40A1319
Peter GalvinBGM70A1318
Mark HennessyCHM60A1318
Sarah CorfeTKW35A1317
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1317
Vic SedunaryBKM45A1315
Dick OgilvieURM65A1309
Eric WainwrightRRM65A1309
Lanita SteerDRW16A1309
Greg CatesYVM45A1306
Geoff ArmstrongNEM55A1306
John ChellewBGM70A1306
Janine SteerDRW45A1306
Prue DobbinBKW50A1306
Tony GarrPOM55A1305
Charles BrownridgeBGM60A1304
Robert AllisonRRM65A1302
Peter YeatesDRM65A1297
Margi FreemantleYVW55A1293
Julie FlynnBGW35A1293
Ann ScownAOW55A1293
Louise HallBGW35A1291
Anne ArthurMFW40A1291
Jim MerchantGOM65A1291
John MeekingYVM65A1291
Pamela KingDRW60A1291
Alan WattsNEM60A1291
Robert EdmondsNEM60A1289
Anitra DowlingEUW35A1289
Christine SinickasYVW60A1288
Daryl FleayBGM65A1283
Don FellNEM60A1282
Judy AllisonRRW60A1282
David GoddardYVM65A1278
David HoggPOM65A1276
Sheila CollsYVW60A1276
Lindsay ThomasTKM70A1276
Matthew KingBKM55A1274
Anne RobinsonBKW50A1271
Debbie ByersBFW55A1270
Tim DentYVM70A1270
Sue GarrPOW45A1270
Kathryn TarrYVW40A1270
John SuominenWEM65A1270
Helen AlexanderBKW70A1267
Andrea SchiwyALW50A1262
John SheahanBKM70A1260
Leisha MaggsBGW16A1259
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW50A1259
Peter LadaYVM35A1252
Barry SampsonYVM70A1251
Barry HartPOM65A1246
Bill MonaghanPOM65A1245
Paula DoyleCHW45A1243
John ErwinEUM60A1239
Ken MooreTKM70A1237
Mark BesleyDRM55A1237
Dale Ann GordonEUW70A1236
Fiona FellNEW60A1232
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1229
John CollsYVM65A1229
Col MorgansYVM65A1227
Pam PrimeTKW60A1220
Eino MeuronenBSM75A1214
Jeff HughesNEM60A1214
Janet KingBKW60A1200
Graeme CadmanYVM80A1200
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55A1197
John DempsterYVM75A1197
Barry McCraeYVM65A1193
Jan MooreTKW65A1190
Mike HubbertBKM65A1187
Debbie DoddDRW50A1187
Schon HudsonNEW60A1142
Tom NorwoodEUM80A1115