MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North

Runner Club Class Points
Glenn HorrocksGODivision A1467
James McQuillanWHDivision A1431
Andy SimpsonBFDivision A1431
Andrew HillWHDivision A1427
Ian JonesURDivision B1420
Lee CoadyWHDivision A1420
Patrik GunnarssonBFDivision A1420
James LithgowGODivision A1420
Michael BurtonBFDivision A1420
Barbara HillGODivision A1416
Bruce MederNTEnter on Day - 1416
Lisa GrantGODivision A1413
Tom JossGODivision B1413
Peter AnnettsGOEnter on Day - 1391
Ian CameronGODivision A1391
Tony HillGODivision A1391
Miles EllisBFDivision B1388
Nick DentCCDivision B1379
Joel PutnamBNDivision B1369
Aidan DawsonGODivision A1369
Marina IskhakovaBNDivision B1369
Paula ShinglerBFDivision B1361
Simon GeorgeBFDivision A1360
Gill FowlerBFDivision A1359
Gary McGregorGODivision B1355
Darren SlatteryBNDivision B1354
Rodney ParkinBNDivision C1354
Ross BarrGOEnter on Day - 1354
Mark RobinsonBNDivision C1353
Graeme HillWHDivision C1353
Ian FroudeIKDivision C1352
Pierre FrancoisBNDivision B1352
Adrian WhiteWHDivision A1352
Dmitry StukovWHDivision A1352
Jamie KennedyGODivision C1339
Huon WilsonGODivision A1339
Terry BluettBNDivision C1338
Claire WinnickGODivision C1337
Salme FullerIKDivision C1337
Mark MuellerWHDivision C1337
Steve DunlopWHEnter on Day - 1337
Lawrence JonesURDivision B1333
Keith JayIKDivision C1332
Steve RyanGODivision B1332
John Le CarpentierSHDivision C1332
Gordon WilsonBNDivision B1331
John BrayanGODivision B1331
John FullerURDivision D1326
Bob MorganBNDivision C1326
Stephan WagnerSHDivision C1321
Hilary WoodCCDivision D1319
Toby WilsonGODivision B1319
Julian LedgerBNDivision D1318
Ken JacobsonGODivision B1318
Ian JessupGODivision C1318
Matt HackettWHDivision D1317
John RussellSHDivision D1309
Dave LottyURDivision B1309
Steve CooperYADivision C1305
Robert SpryBNDivision D1305
Graeme DawsonGOEnter on Day - 1305
Larry WeissGOEnter on Day - 1303
Michael TomkinsURDivision D1303
Nicole SellinGODivision D1302
Warwick SelbyGODivision B1302
Samuel TsangBNDivision C1302
John AndersonGOEnter on Day - 1302
Joanna ParrBFDivision B1293
Karin HefftnerGODivision C1293
Jim ForbesGOEnter on Day - 1291
Susan KurrleGODivision D1291
Chris CunninghamBNDivision D1291
Andrew GoddardGOEnter on Day - 1289
Ian MillerWHDivision C1289
Vicki WilmottIKDivision C1289
Belinda KinneallyWHDivision D1289
Bruce DawkinsBNDivision D1289
Lisa LinssenGODivision C1289
Tim CoxGODivision C1289
Stuart McWilliamGOEnter on Day - 1288
Duncan CurrieGODivision D1288
Dan RedfernGODivision C1283
Carolyn HauptGODivision B1283
Mark ShinglerBFDivision B1283
Kevin CurbyIKDivision C1282
Anette LarssonWHDivision D1282
Ted MulherinWHDivision C1276
Tania KennedyGOEnter on Day - 1276
Airdrie LongGODivision C1274
Richard LauderBFDivision B1274
Carol JacobsonGOEnter on Day - 1270
Colin CurrieGODivision C1270
Brian CarterSHDivision C1270
Ron JunghansGOEnter on Day - 1267
Bryony CoxGODivision C1259
Margaret WilmottURDivision D1249
Rick SteeleURDivision B1248
Brian ClelandURDivision D1243
Lyn MalmgronSHDivision D1241
Peter MeyerSHDivision D1241
Ross DukerGOEnter on Day - 1236
Jai Di TommasoGOEnter on Day - 1233
Melissa JosephGODivision B1232
Margaret WaughGODivision D1232
Sue FroudeIKEnter on Day - 1214
Ernest WindschuttelGOEnter on Day - 1197