Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008

Runner Club Class Points
Grant BluettAOM21A2683
Ben RattrayOHM21A2673
Andy HoggPOM21A2593
Blair TrewinYVM21A2593
Dave MeyerSHM21A2593
Joshua BlatchfordNCM17-20A2537
Lachlan DowBSM17-20A2465
Rob FellWEM21A2321
Geoff StaceyPOM17-20A2266
Jo AllisonRRW21A2266
Chris HelliwellPOM35A2220
Geoff LawfordEUM45A2144
Allison JonesRRW21A2127
Mace NeveRRW21A2058
Shannon JonesAOW21A2057
James LithgowGOM45A1733
Robert McDonaldAOM17-20A1659
Tracy BluettBFW21A1595
Russell BlatchfordNCM45A1594
Paul MarshBFM21AS1570
Oliver PolandBSM16A1561
John ScownAOM45A1561
Grant McDonaldAOM45A1555
Geoff TodkillNCM45A1551
Alex DaveyWRM45A1551
Ross StewartBSM45A1548
Belinda LawfordAOW17-20A1548
Jenny BourneEUW45A1548
Hugh MooreRRM55A1548
Phoebe DentCCW21A1542
Linda SestaURW35A1537
Liz AbbottPOW45A1520
Luke PolandBSM17-20A1493
John OliverWRM55A1471
Tony GarrPOM45A1470
Rohan HyslopPOM35A1470
Colin PriceCCM55A1470
Terry BluettBNM55A1470
Sandra OliverPOW21A1470
Ross BarrGOM55A1444
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1443
Davin FifieldRRM35A1432
Steve TruscottAOM35A1431
Michael BurtRRM45A1420
Arthur WatsonPOM65A1420
Darryl ErbacherPOM65A1420
Kristen WalkerPOW17-20A1420
Heather McDonaldAOW17-20A1420
Dave LottyURM55A1420
Geoff WoodPOM55A1420
David PolandBSM45A1416
Bruce BowenPOM55A1416
Naomi MitchellBSW16A1416
Dick OgilvieURM55A1416
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1416
Jim MerchantGOM55A1415
Karen BlatchfordNCW35A1415
Ted MulherinWHM65A1415
Ron JunghansGOM65A1415
Russell RigbyNCM55A1415
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1415
Ian BoothBSM55A1415
Georgia ParsonsBSW16A1396
Dennis TrewinBSM55A1396
Sue GarrPOW35A1393
John HardingBSM55A1391
Anita ScherrerRRW21AS1391
Bill JonesRRM55A1391
Pauli PiiroinenBSM65A1391
Robyn PallasCCW55A1391
Anna HyslopPOW35A1391
Hilary WoodCCW45A1391
Mary McDonaldAOW45A1391
John HodsdonSHM65A1388
Carol HardingBSW45A1388
Matt WestwoodKOM21AS1388
Robert BradleyWHM21AS1388
Alice MooreKOW17-20A1379
Norm JohnstonRRM65A1375
Kirsten WehnerWEW35A1374
Val HodsdonSHW55A1361
Maurice PattenRRM45A1361
Toni BrownBSW45A1360
Scott BowenPOM16A1360
John SuttonRRM65A1359
Hannu ManneringBSM55A1354
Richard HyslopPOM16A1354
Lisa LampeURW45A1353
David JenkinsBSM45A1353
Nicole ThomasRRW21AS1352
Kris TodkillNCW21AS1352
Barbara TassellALW55A1352
Tom de JonghBSM45AS1352
Peter MeyerSHM55AS1342
Bryant AllenPOM55A1339
Barry PearceWHM65A1339
Kerryne JonesRRW55A1338
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1338
Eric WainwrightRRM55A1338
Judith HayTFW55A1333
Ann ScownAOW55A1333
Peter KreminskiWAM65A1331
Anna BoothBSW55A1331
Phil WalkerPOM45A1331
Judy AllisonRRW55A1331
Vanessa FreemanBFW21AS1326
Mike WellerGOM45AS1321
Alan SargeantBSM55AS1321
Mark ParsonsBSM45AS1319
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1318
Robert MouattRRM65A1317
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1309
Eino MeuronenBSM65A1306
Bill ChalmersNCM65A1305
John SuominenWEM65A1305
Pat MiethkePOW45A1293
Warwick SelbyGOM55A1291
Carolyn RigbyNCW55A1291
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW45A1291
Hermann WehnerWEM75A1288
Michael D'AscenzoBSM55AS1288
Barbara MartinPOW55A1276
Su Lin WellerGOW45AS1276
Ann SuttonRRW65A1267
Frank AssenzaBNM75A1252
Roger QuartermanBSM65A1246
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS1235
Jack PalmerBSM75A1228
Angela MurrayURW55A1223