ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Bruce Ridge

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1332
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1332
Ryan StocksBSMod1: MOpen1314
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunr1303
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1284
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1277
Grace CraneAOMod1: WMstr1274
Andy HoggPOMod1: MMstr1268
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1261
Kelvin MengURMod1: MJunr1257
Elise PalethorpeBSMod1: WOpen1253
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1234
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1234
Tim CochranePOMod1: MMstr1233
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1233
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1230
Samuel WilsonRRMod1: MMstr1218
Ian ProsserAOMod1: MMstr1210
Marina IskhakovaRRMod1: WMstr1208
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1204
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1202
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMstr1200
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1193
Melissa ClarkePOMod1: WMstr1191
Stephen StillAOMod1: MMstr1188
Hayden DentRRMod2: MJunr1181
Kim LiesingerBSMod1: MMstr1178
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1177
Phil WalkerPOMod1: MMstr1177
Matty MaundrellBSMod1: MJunr1172
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunr1172
David PentonBSMod1: MMstr1165
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1164
Oliver BishopPOMod1: MJunr1155
Andrew BishopPOMod1: MMstr1148
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1132
Chris AndersenBSMod1: MMstr1130
Vickie SayeAOMod2: WMstr1130
Jenny BourneEUMod2: WMstr1128
Tony GarrPOMod1: MMstr1127
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1124
Katherine MaundrellBSMod2: WJunr1124
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MMstr1121
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr1118
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod1: WMstr1113
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr1107
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1105
Patrick MaundrellBSMod2: MJunr1098
Michael BurtRRMod1: MMstr1095
John ScownAOMod2: MMstr1095
Katy HoggPOMod2: WJunr1095
Christopher WardAOMod2: MMstr1087
Rohan HyslopPOMod1: MMstr1084
Ella HoggPOMod1: WJunr1082
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr1081
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1080
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1079
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr1062
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr1059
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1044
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr1036
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1033
Martin EtheringtonPOMod1: MMstr1031
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr1028
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr1019
Tom de JonghBSMod2: MMstr1010
Amy TingRRMod2: WMstr1007
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr1005
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMstr999
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr992
Grant BattersbyWEMod2: MMstr986
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr984
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr980
Sue PaicePOMod2: WOpen964
Naomi PentonBSMod2: WJunr962
Alex MaksimovRREasy: MJunr954
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr951
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr948
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr946
Pat MiethkePOMod2: WMstr944
Ann IngwersenPOMod2: WMstr942
Lawrie BrownPOMod1: MMstr941
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOEasy: MJunr905
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr903
Sue GarrPOMod2: WMstr895
Jane SayeAOMod2: WMstr891
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen888
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr886
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr886
Frank IngwersenPOMod2: MMstr885
Angus BishopPOEasy: MJunr868
Max O'CallaghanRREasy: MJunr849
Emma PentonBSMod2: WMstr838
Susan HallissyBSEasy: WMstr832
Cam McLarenBSEasy: MMstr807
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr805
Michael TedeschiRREasy: MMstr777
Aiden FitzsimonsWEEasy: MJunr631
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr597