Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6

Runner Club Class Points
Sam WoolfordBBSenior Boys1286
Oscar WoolfordBBSenior Boys1254
Niko StonerALSenior Boys1247
Elye DentRRJunior Boys1242
Tate NeedhamRRM401239
Matthew StocksBSM401234
Milla KeyMFJunior Girls1226
Tim HatleyBKM601223
Warren KeyMFM601223
Gavin BennetteYVM Open1220
Jett McCombALSenior Boys1218
Clare HawthorneMFW401216
James LoveDRSenior Boys1206
Stephen DunbarBKM501206
Cathy McCombALW401201
Jordi FigarolaTJM501199
Shane DoyleURM501191
Damian SpencerDRM401185
Sophie ArthurMFJunior Girls1185
Bruce PatersonARM501171
Su Yan TayUGW501167
Andrew SlatteryRRM Open1167
Steve CooperYAM501166
Glen WhiteYVM401166
Nicola DalheimMFW501164
Alicia McGivernCMJunior Girls1164
Heather O'DonnellYVW401157
Lilja LehtonenGGJunior Girls1154
Ian DaviesDRM401154
Martin KozmaBKM501153
Jamie WoolfordBBJunior Boys1136
Jenny BourneEUW401135
Carolyn MatthewsNCW501132
Mick CooperALM501132
Paul SalmonAKM501131
Stephen CollinsBKM601130
Maya BennetteYVJunior Girls1122
Cormac McCarthyYVM501119
Lucas KentYVJunior Boys1119
Llewellyn McGivernCMM401119
Rodney PhillipsMFM501114
Sue HancockWRTW501114
Bill VandendoolBKM601110
Roch PrendergastEUM601109
Ross BarrGOM701108
Malcolm RobertsNCM601105
Charlie CooperALJunior Boys1102
Warwick SelbyGOM701102
Gordon WilsonBNM601101
Eric WainwrightRRM701098
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOJunior Girls1097
Warwick DavisTKM601097
Paul PrudhoeCCM601097
Sarah LoveDRW401095
Hilary WoodCCW601093
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601092
Tara SutherlandBSW501092
Janine SteerDRW501091
Carolyn LaytonNEW401087
Zara SodenOHW501086
Carol HardingBSW601086
Carolyn JacksonBKW501086
Helen WalpoleDRW401085
Bronwyn HolcombeAKW601084
Darryl ErbacherPOM701084
David ScottAKM701081
Sally BarlowDRSenior Girls1080
Ron ScholesYVM601079
John Shelton AgarAOM501079
Chris StocksBSW501076
Julia PrudhoeCCW601074
Paul JarrettKOM501071
Dale TavernaCHM401070
Robyn PallasCCW601069
Prue DobbinBKW601069
Edith GrayAOW501068
Hania LadaYVW401065
Claire AdamsBKJunior Girls1061
Ralph KochYVM701060
Kate MarschallTTW401059
Ewen TempletonBKM701059
Colin PriceCCM601059
Kate FrancisMFW Open1052
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW601051
Barry McCraeYVM701051
Victoria GreenhanNEW Open1051
Judi HerkesBKW701045
Elizabeth HatleyBKW601041
Debbie DoddDRW601038
Christopher KentYVM401034
Denise PikeDRW601032
Peter YeatesDRM701029
Hannah AdamsBKJunior Girls1028
Ian McKenzieURM401025
Libby MeekingYVW701021
Susan KeyMFW401021
Eleanor WilliamsBGJunior Girls1020
Andrew PerkinsDRM601009
Melanie ChristieURW401004
Stuart McWilliamDRM601003
Barbara DawsonGOW501003
Michael BurtBKM60996
Sammy LoveDRJunior Girls990
Sandra AfnanYAW50982
Pamela KingDRW60960
Helen AlexanderBKW70933
Judy PrendergastEUW60918
Kathy LileyYVW70914
Ilze YeatesDRW70911
Libby McLeayAKW50908
Ian GrivellTTM40903
Barbara McCraeYVW70875
Ian BakerBKM70811
Margaret KerteszBGW50803
John HardingPOM60718
Hind NeedhamRRW50712
Michael HubbertBKM70709