Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6

Runner Club Class Points
Sam WoolfordBBSenior Boys1272
Oscar WoolfordBBSenior Boys1241
Niko StonerALSenior Boys1235
Elye DentRRJunior Boys1230
Tate NeedhamRRM401227
Matthew StocksBSM401222
Milla KeyMFJunior Girls1213
Tim HatleyBKM601211
Warren KeyMFM601211
Gavin BennetteYVM Open1209
Jett McCombALSenior Boys1208
Clare HawthorneMFW401206
James LoveDRSenior Boys1198
Stephen DunbarBKM501198
Cathy McCombALW401194
Jordi FigarolaTJM501192
Shane DoyleURM501183
Damian SpencerDRM401179
Sophie ArthurMFJunior Girls1179
Bruce PatersonARM501165
Su Yan TayUGW501161
Andrew SlatteryRRM Open1161
Steve CooperYAM501160
Glen WhiteYVM401160
Nicola DalheimMFW501158
Alicia McGivernCMJunior Girls1158
Heather O'DonnellYVW401152
Lilja LehtonenGGJunior Girls1149
Ian DaviesDRM401149
Martin KozmaBKM501148
Jamie WoolfordBBJunior Boys1133
Jenny BourneEUW401132
Carolyn MatthewsNCW501129
Mick CooperALM501129
Paul SalmonAKM501128
Stephen CollinsBKM601127
Maya BennetteYVJunior Girls1120
Cormac McCarthyYVM501117
Lucas KentYVJunior Boys1117
Llewellyn McGivernCMM401117
Rodney PhillipsMFM501113
Sue HancockWRTW501113
Bill VandendoolBKM601109
Roch PrendergastEUM601108
Ross BarrGOM701107
Malcolm RobertsNCM601104
Charlie CooperALJunior Boys1102
Warwick SelbyGOM701102
Gordon WilsonBNM601101
Eric WainwrightRRM701100
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOJunior Girls1099
Warwick DavisTKM601099
Paul PrudhoeCCM601099
Sarah LoveDRW401098
Hilary WoodCCW601096
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601095
Tara SutherlandBSW501095
Janine SteerDRW501094
Carolyn LaytonNEW401090
Carolyn JacksonBKW501089
Zara SodenOHW501087
Carol HardingBSW601087
Helen WalpoleDRW401086
Bronwyn HolcombeAKW601085
Darryl ErbacherPOM701085
David ScottAKM701082
Sally BarlowDRSenior Girls1081
Ron ScholesYVM601080
John Shelton AgarAOM501080
Chris StocksBSW501077
Julia PrudhoeCCW601075
Paul JarrettKOM501072
Dale TavernaCHM401071
Robyn PallasCCW601070
Prue DobbinBKW601070
Edith GrayAOW501069
Hania LadaYVW401067
Claire AdamsBKJunior Girls1063
Ralph KochYVM701061
Kate MarschallTTW401060
Colin PriceCCM601060
Ewen TempletonBKM701059
Kate FrancisMFW Open1051
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW601050
Barry McCraeYVM701050
Victoria GreenhanNEW Open1050
Judi HerkesBKW701045
Elizabeth HatleyBKW601040
Debbie DoddDRW601037
Christopher KentVIM401033
Denise PikeDRW601030
Peter YeatesDRM701027
Hannah AdamsBKJunior Girls1026
Ian McKenzieURM401022
Libby MeekingYVW701019
Susan KeyMFW401019
Eleanor WilliamsBGJunior Girls1017
Andrew PerkinsDRM601005
Melanie ChristieURW401000
Stuart McWilliamDRM60999
Barbara DawsonGOW50999
Michael BurtBKM60991
Sammy LoveDRJunior Girls985
Sandra AfnanYAW50977
Pamela KingDRW60956
Helen AlexanderBKW70930
Judy PrendergastEUW60916
Kathy LileyYVW70911
Ilze YeatesDRW70908
Libby McLeayAKW50905
Ian GrivellTTM40901
Barbara McCraeYVW70874
Ian BakerBKM70815
Margaret KerteszBGW50810
John HardingPOM60727
Hind NeedhamRRW50720
Michael HubbertBKM70717