ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12

Runner Club Class Points
Tomas KrajcaRROrange 1: M: Ma1286
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1282
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1277
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1275
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1259
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1256
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1254
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1254
Ben RattrayOHOrange 1: M: Ma1234
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1227
Steven TodkillNCOrange 1: Men: 1219
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1212
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1211
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1193
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 1: W: Ju1185
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1183
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1169
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1168
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1166
Graham FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1165
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1163
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1162
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1160
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1138
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1138
Angus KnowlesGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1135
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1125
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1124
John AllenGJOrange 1: M: Ju1119
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1113
James DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ma1109
Will MadlGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1109
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1104
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op1103
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1097
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1096
Harry GibbsGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1094
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju1087
Justine HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1082
Kai DewarGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1078
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ma1077
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1069
Jono LineenAOOrange 1: M: Ma1068
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1067
Ken MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1067
Alexander CresswellGSOrange 1: M: Ju1065
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1063
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 1: W: Ju1062
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1059
Connor LineenAOOrange 1: M: Ju1054
Toby WilsonGOOrange 1: M: Ju1053
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 1: W: Ju1052
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1047
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1043
James BradleyPOOrange 1: M: Ma1042
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1036
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1033
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1030
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1030
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1028
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1027
Maurice PattenRROrange 1: M: Ma1026
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju1025
David JenkinsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1011
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1010
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1009
Sally-Anne HendersonNCOrange 1: W: Op997
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma995
Kenji WalterBSOrange 2: M: Ma985
Hayden DentRROrange 2: M: Ju980
Timothy LottGRSOrange 1: M: Ju974
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 1: M: Ma973
Spencer CollavitiPOOrange 1: M: Ju964
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma947
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma944
Tom O'BrienGJOrange 1: M: Ju941
Henry GoltzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju924
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma924
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma922
Lachlan HoGJOrange 1: M: Ju921
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma917
Callum BennettBSOrange 1: M: Ju914
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju914
S├ęBastien BouGJOrange 1: M: Ju913
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 1: W: Ma909
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma907
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju904
Joshua MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ju903
Jo HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma899
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma898
Robert AllisonRROrange 1: M: Ma875
Gianna GhirardelloBSOrange 2: W: Ju865
Kirsten WehnerWEOrange 1: W: Ma859
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma854
Mika MoorPOOrange 2: W: Ju852
Chloe MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju850
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 1: W: Ma837
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma835
Robert MageeGRSOrange 1: M: Ju823
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 1: M: Ju804
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 1: W: Ma772
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma750
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma750
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma744
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju731
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma731
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju725
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma711
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma708
Josh RobardsBSOrange 1: M: Ju706
Samuel StrangeGJGreen: Men: Jun694
Connor DentRRGreen: Men: Jun678
Sarah WhittakerRROrange 1: W: Ma673
John SuttonRROrange 1: M: Ma650
Campbell AngoveGJOrange 2: M: Ju648
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma648
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op640
Peter AndersenBSGreen: Men: Jun630
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 1: W: Ma629
Amber WalterBSGreen: Women: J620
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun588
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun582
Henry LhuedeBSOrange 2: M: Ju577
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1: W: Ma574
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun567
Aidan YeatesBSGreen: Men: Jun543
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma515
Kaelen SorensenGSOrange 1: M: Ju499
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju482
Elizabeth DenneyGGGreen: Women: J481
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J429
Ben MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun423
Susan HallissyBSOrange 1: W: Ma419
Annaliese BennettGJGreen: Women: J368
Aurelie LeanePOGreen: Women: J253
Arlan LeanePOGreen: Men: Jun251
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J193
Imogen BowmanRRGreen: Women: J192
Ellis BirrerGRSOrange 1: M: Ju28
Kaylee SchneiderGJGreen: Women: J4
Hermann WehnerWEGreen: Men: Mas3