ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1331
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1298
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1298
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1293
Paul CuthbertPOOrange 1: M: Ma1248
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1228
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1222
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1220
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1218
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1215
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Men: 1197
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1195
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1194
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1191
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1174
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1171
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1168
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1164
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1164
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1161
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1156
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1155
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1151
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1150
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1150
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1149
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1141
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1137
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1135
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1130
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1130
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1115
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op1112
Phoebe DentCCOrange 1: W: Ma1105
Justine HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1102
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1100
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1099
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1097
Silke SpeierBSOrange 2: W: Ma1072
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1071
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1070
Pauli ViljakainenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1069
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju1068
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1066
Ken MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1062
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1056
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1055
John AllenGJOrange 1: M: Ju1055
José ZapataCCOrange 1: M: Ma1051
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1047
Andrew Cumming ThomPOOrange 1: M: Ma1039
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1038
Robert AllisonRROrange 1: M: Ma1027
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1026
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1021
Toby WilsonGOOrange 1: M: Ju1008
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1006
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1003
Lachlan HoGJOrange 1: M: Ju998
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju996
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ju995
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju980
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma968
Henry GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju965
Monika BinderPOOrange 1: W: Ma961
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma957
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju950
Alexander CresswellGSOrange 1: M: Ju948
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma937
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju924
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma923
Hayden DentRROrange 2: M: Ju919
Nick LhuedeBSOrange 2: M: Ma917
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma917
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju907
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma898
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 2: M: Ju894
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma879
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju861
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma858
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma853
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 1: W: Ma846
Boyd WymerPOOrange 1: M: Ma832
Fiona WymerPOOrange 1: W: Ma830
Judy AllisonRROrange 1: W: Ma829
Spencer CollavitiPOOrange 1: M: Ju829
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma819
Luca HoggPOOrange 2: W: Ju810
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma810
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma804
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju793
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma789
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma764
SéBastien BouGJOrange 1: M: Ju756
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma744
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma717
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma715
Kerryne JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma699
Sally VardyRROrange 2: W: Ma695
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma672
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma655
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma639
Callum BennettBSOrange 2: M: Ju625
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju613
George DinyGJOrange 2: M: Ju591
Ellis BirrerGRSOrange 2: M: Ju585
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju573
Johanna BradleyPOOrange 2: W: Ma565
Charlton BishopGJOrange 2: M: Ju560
Edwina MulhearnRROrange 2: W: Ma464
Miles EssexGJOrange 2: M: Ju413
Nicholas CresswellGSOrange 2: M: Ju58