ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1333
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1302
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1302
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1297
Paul CuthbertPOOrange 1: M: Ma1251
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1234
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1228
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1226
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1224
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1221
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Men: 1203
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1201
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1200
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1198
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1181
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1178
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1175
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1171
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1171
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1168
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1164
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1163
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1159
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1158
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1158
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1157
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1148
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1145
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1143
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1138
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1138
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1123
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op1120
Phoebe DentCCOrange 1: W: Ma1113
Justine HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1111
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1109
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1108
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1106
Silke SpeierBSOrange 2: W: Ma1084
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1083
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1082
Pauli ViljakainenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1081
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju1080
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1078
Ken MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1074
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1068
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1067
John AllenGJOrange 1: M: Ju1067
José ZapataCCOrange 1: M: Ma1063
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1059
Andrew Cumming ThomPOOrange 1: M: Ma1051
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1049
Robert AllisonRROrange 1: M: Ma1039
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1038
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1034
Toby WilsonGOOrange 1: M: Ju1023
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1021
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1018
Lachlan HoGJOrange 1: M: Ju1013
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1011
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ju1010
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju996
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma987
Henry GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju984
Monika BinderPOOrange 1: W: Ma981
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma977
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju970
Alexander CresswellGSOrange 1: M: Ju968
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma957
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma943
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju943
Hayden DentRROrange 2: M: Ju939
Nick LhuedeBSOrange 2: M: Ma937
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma937
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju928
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma920
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 2: M: Ju917
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma903
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju885
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma882
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma877
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 1: W: Ma870
Boyd WymerPOOrange 1: M: Ma856
Fiona WymerPOOrange 1: W: Ma854
Judy AllisonRROrange 1: W: Ma853
Spencer CollavitiPOOrange 1: M: Ju853
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma843
Luca HoggPOOrange 2: W: Ju835
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma835
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma830
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju819
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma815
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma790
SéBastien BouGJOrange 1: M: Ju781
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma770
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma745
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma742
Kerryne JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma726
Sally VardyRROrange 2: W: Ma722
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma701
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma685
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma671
Callum BennettBSOrange 2: M: Ju657
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju646
George DinyGJOrange 2: M: Ju624
Ellis BirrerGRSOrange 2: M: Ju618
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju605
Johanna BradleyPOOrange 2: W: Ma597
Charlton BishopGJOrange 2: M: Ju593
Edwina MulhearnRROrange 2: W: Ma502
Miles EssexGJOrange 2: M: Ju453
Nicholas CresswellGSOrange 2: M: Ju101