ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Bruce Ridge

Runner Club Class Points
Fredo TranchandAOOrange 1: Train1336
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1334
Matt DoyleAOOrange 1: Men: 1325
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1294
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1294
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: Train1282
Ben RattrayOHOrange 1: M: Ma1270
Saara NorrgrannRROrange 1: W: Op1265
Toby LangBSOrange 1: Train1249
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: Train1231
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1219
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1218
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: Train1213
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1208
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1206
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1195
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1190
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1189
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1186
Grant McDonaldAOOrange 1: M: Ma1178
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1175
Ewan BarnettBSOrange 2: M: Ju1168
Craig CowanBSOrange 1: M: Ma1163
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Train1160
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1159
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1155
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ma1150
Mark JillardBSOrange 1: M: Ma1145
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1126
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1116
Clare LonerganBSOrange 1: W: Ma1115
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1112
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1107
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1102
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1102
Bodie TerrillBSOrange 2: M: Ju1098
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1093
Mace NeveRROrange 2: W: Op1092
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1079
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1078
Jonathan RicksRROrange 2: M: Ma1073
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1070
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma1068
Hugh MooreRROrange 2: M: Ma1055
Mary McDonaldAOOrange 1: W: Ma1054
Kelly CandyAOOrange 2: W: Ma1047
Peter MillerBSOrange 2: M: Ma1047
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: Train1036
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju1034
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1033
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju1032
Heli LaajokiAOOrange 2: W: Ju1032
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1031
Tim CoxPOOrange 2: M: Ma1026
Michael BurtRROrange 2: M: Ma1024
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1019
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1013
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1012
Andrew WardenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1007
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1007
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1006
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma1006
April TullyRROrange 2: W: Ju1005
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju1004
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma1002
Peter OrrNCOrange 2: M: Ma997
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 2: M: Ma990
Hugh JorgensenRROrange 2: M: Ma984
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma979
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma976
Jennifer KerrPOOrange 1: W: Ju964
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju961
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma961
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma960
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 1: W: Ju959
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma957
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju957
Rory TullyRROrange 2: M: Ju945
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma935
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma934
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma932
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma922
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma912
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma891
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma888
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma887
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma886
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma885
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma873
Garry FryRROrange 2: M: Ma865
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma862
Sue PaicePOOrange 2: W: Ma855
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma855
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma850
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma841
Pat MiethkePOOrange 2: W: Ma834
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma796
Frank IngwersenPOOrange 2: M: Ma785
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma759
Ethan ColwellRRGreen: Men: Jun752
James ColwellRRGreen: Men: Jun749
Connor DentRRGreen: Men: Jun749
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun741
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma728
Ross WilkinsonBSGreen: Men: Jun725
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun711
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju704
Ben MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun702
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun688
Daniel RossPOGreen: Men: Jun682
Narasimha Rao BandiPOOrange 2: M: Ma660
Oliver LisingGJGreen: Men: Jun621
Kai Ezaki-SwainBSGreen: Men: Jun588
Thomas FisherPOGreen: Men: Jun567
Alexander AustinGJGreen: Men: Jun563
Grace BlackadderRRGreen: Women: J427