ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3 & Map Mates #2: Campbell Park

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRRed 1: Men: Mas1294
Mark GregsonRRRed 1: Men: Mas1268
Ryan StocksBSRed 1: Men: Jun1268
Matthew StocksBSRed 1: Men: Mas1265
Paul de JonghBSRed 1: Men: Ope1262
Noah PolandBSRed 1: Men: Jun1259
David StocksBSRed 1: Men: Jun1257
Toby LangBSRed 1: Men: Jun1255
Grace CraneAORed 1: W: Maste1242
Paul CuthbertPORed 1: Men: Mas1232
Zoe MelhuishPORed 1: W: Junio1230
Zac NeedhamRRRed 1: Men: Jun1226
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1222
Chris NorwoodEUOrange 1: M: Ma1212
Ari PiiroinenBSRed 1: Men: Mas1209
Tate NeedhamRRRed 1: Men: Mas1207
Caitlin YoungBSRed 1: W: Junio1206
Grant McDonaldAORed 1: Men: Mas1197
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1195
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1192
Tracy MarshBFOrange 1: W: Ma1192
Matthew PurcellBSRed 1: Men: Ope1190
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1187
James HeyesPORed 1: Men: Mas1187
Jonathan RicksRRRed 1: Men: Mas1180
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1174
Mark JillardBSOrange 1: M: Ma1166
Zack NoyesBSRed 1: Men: Jun1163
Jon GlanvillePORed 1: Men: Mas1147
Tony GarrPORed 1: Men: Mas1138
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1138
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1128
Greg WilsonBSRed 1: Men: Mas1128
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1127
Zac ZahariasBSOrange 1: M: Ma1125
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1122
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1118
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1115
Phil WalkerPOOrange 2: M: Ma1115
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1112
Keith FifieldRRRed 1: Men: Mas1108
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ma1103
Chris AndersenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1103
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1099
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1099
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 1: M: Ju1098
Mark ColwellRROrange 2: M: Ma1088
Monika BinderPOOrange 1: W: Ma1087
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju1087
Mary McDonaldAORed 1: W: Maste1082
Ivy ProsserBSRed 1: W: Junio1066
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1058
Alex DerlackiRROrange 2: M: Ju1057
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma1054
Geoff WoodPORed 1: Men: Mas1049
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 2: M: Ju1048
Will MadlGSOrange 2: M: Ju1043
Tim CoxPOOrange 2: M: Ma1042
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1039
Michael BurtRROrange 2: M: Ma1031
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1031
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1023
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1020
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju994
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma992
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma990
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma988
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1: W: Ma981
Garry FryRROrange 2: M: Ma981
Justin WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju979
Harry GibbsGSOrange 2: M: Ju978
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma977
Ryan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju973
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma962
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju960
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma959
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma959
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma944
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma939
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma939
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma934
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma924
Sue PaicePOOrange 2: W: Ma923
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma916
Gavin KeatingRROrange 2: M: Ma914
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma912
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma903
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma898
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma865
Deirdre SharkeyPOOrange 2: W: Ma864
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op850
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma829
Frank IngwersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma828
Rebecca TedeschiRROrange 2: W: Op824
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma823
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma813
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju804
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma803
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma789
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma761
Edwina MulhearnRROrange 2: W: Ma640
Narasimha Rao BandiPOOrange 2: M: Ma615
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2: M: Ma389