ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1 & Map Mates Welcome: Weston Park

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1290
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1274
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1274
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1268
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1238
Chris NorwoodEUOrange 1: M: Ma1237
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1217
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1212
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1211
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1211
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1211
Allison JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma1208
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1208
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1204
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1204
Clare LonerganBSOrange 1: W: Ma1203
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1195
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1192
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1189
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1187
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1187
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1185
David MooreRROrange 1: Men: 1181
Jo AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma1176
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1174
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1172
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1167
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1162
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1155
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1155
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1147
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju1146
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1146
Kieran MacdonellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1141
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1141
Mark JillardBSOrange 1: M: Ma1136
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1129
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 1: M: Ju1123
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju1113
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ma1105
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1105
Janet StreetPOOrange 1: W: Op1101
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1098
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1087
Andrew WardenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1084
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1083
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1063
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ju1052
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1036
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1030
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1029
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju1008
Mark ColwellRROrange 2: M: Ma1007
Alex RicksGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1003
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma1002
Sarah BishopPOOrange 1: W: Op1001
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma998
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma995
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma981
Joyce YeohPOOrange 1: W: Op981
Kirsten WehnerWEOrange 1: W: Ma977
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma931
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma923
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma922
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 2: M: Ma920
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju904
Alex DerlackiRROrange 2: M: Ju884
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma868
John SpoonerPOOrange 2: M: Ma856
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma853
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma813
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju812
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma801
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma773
Oliver GoltzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju770
James RobertsonPOOrange 2: M: Ju768
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma756
Deirdre SharkeyPOOrange 2: W: Ma755
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju719
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op704
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma697
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma685
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma664
Deirdre SharkeyPOOrange 2: W: Ma664
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma640
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju613
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma607
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma597
Narasimha Rao BandiPOOrange 1: M: Ma523
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma519
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma454
Ethan JoyceRROrange 2: M: Ju241