ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1 & Map Mates Welcome: Weston Park

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1287
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1271
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1271
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1265
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1232
Chris NorwoodEUOrange 1: M: Ma1231
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1211
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1206
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1205
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1205
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1205
Allison JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma1202
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1202
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1198
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1198
Clare LonerganBSOrange 1: W: Ma1197
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1188
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1185
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1182
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1180
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1180
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1178
David MooreRROrange 1: Men: 1174
Jo AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma1169
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1167
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1165
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1160
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1154
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1147
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1147
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1139
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju1138
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1138
Kieran MacdonellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1133
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1133
Mark JillardBSOrange 1: M: Ma1127
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1121
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 1: M: Ju1115
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju1105
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ma1096
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1096
Janet StreetPOOrange 1: W: Op1092
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1089
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1078
Andrew WardenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1073
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1071
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1051
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ju1040
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1023
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1017
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1015
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju993
Mark ColwellRROrange 2: M: Ma992
Alex RicksGRSOrange 1: M: Ju988
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma986
Sarah BishopPOOrange 1: W: Op985
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma982
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma978
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma962
Joyce YeohPOOrange 1: W: Op961
Kirsten WehnerWEOrange 1: W: Ma957
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma911
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma901
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma900
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 2: M: Ma897
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju881
Alex DerlackiRROrange 2: M: Ju860
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma844
John SpoonerPOOrange 2: M: Ma832
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma829
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma787
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju786
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma775
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma747
Oliver GoltzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju744
James RobertsonPOOrange 2: M: Ju742
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma729
Deirdre SharkeyPOOrange 2: W: Ma728
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju692
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op675
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma668
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma655
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma632
Deirdre SharkeyPOOrange 2: W: Ma632
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma607
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju580
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma575
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma565
Narasimha Rao BandiPOOrange 1: M: Ma486
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma482
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma414
Ethan JoyceRROrange 2: M: Ju197