ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: M: Ma1293
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1271
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1265
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1260
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1256
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1247
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1233
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1233
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1226
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1221
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1219
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1213
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1213
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1212
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1210
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1208
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1200
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1198
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1188
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1188
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1186
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1185
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1185
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ma1181
Damian CamilleriGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1180
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1168
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1164
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1151
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1147
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1147
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 2: M: Ma1140
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1138
Stephen StillAOOrange 2: Men: 1121
Zack NoyesBSOrange 2: M: Ju1111
Leanne WilkinsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1106
Samuel WilsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1106
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1102
Jason BaldwinAOOrange 1: M: Ma1096
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma1095
Thomas CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1092
Angus KnowlesGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1088
Miho YamazakiPOOrange 2: W: Ju1074
Nicola MarshallALOrange 2: W: Ju1072
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1071
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1066
James BradleyPOOrange 1: M: Ma1066
John AllenGJOrange 2: M: Ju1065
Sue GarrPOOrange 2: W: Ma1062
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma1049
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1049
Hugh JorgensenRROrange 1: M: Ma1049
Kai DewarGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1047
Harry GibbsGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1044
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1043
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1040
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1029
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1024
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1019
Michael GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ju1017
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma1015
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1008
Toby WilsonGOOrange 2: M: Ju1008
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 2: M: Ma1005
Michael NoyesBSOrange 2: M: Ma1004
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma999
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju985
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 2: M: Ju982
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma975
Samuel MichaelisGJOrange 2: M: Ju975
Robert D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: Men: 966
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju965
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma950
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma941
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju935
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju934
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju934
Henry GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju924
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma918
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma900
Jill WalkerPOOrange 2: W: Ma900
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma898
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 1: W: Ma893
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma888
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma883
Danny HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ma878
Tyra KuanGSOrange 2: W: Ju877
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma874
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ma873
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju863
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma856
Michael D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: M: Ma854
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma851
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma834
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju816
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma808
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma805
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma801
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Ma791
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma783
Alex RicksGRSOrange 2: M: Ju783
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju783
Kate BaldwinAOOrange 2: W: Ju776
Sebastian LeighBSOrange 2: M: Ju768
Robyn D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: W: Ma762
Oliver GoltzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun745
Sandy WilkinsonBSGreen: Men: Jun739
Ross WilkinsonBSBlue: Men: Juni733
Daniel RossPOGreen: Men: Jun725
Rebecca TedeschiRROrange 2: W: Op706
Renae BeardmoreBSOrange 2: W: Ma706
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma699
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma692
Ty ToddBSGreen: Men: Jun687
S├ęBastien BouGJGreen: Men: Jun685
Arran ScottGJGreen: Men: Jun675
Jonathon de FeijterGJGreen: Men: Jun674
Ariadna IskhakovaRRBlue: Men: Juni670
Mia WithefordAOBlue: Women: Ju659
Alice RadajewskiPOBlue: Women: Ju655
Zoe McCraeRRGreen: Women: J650
Campbell AngoveGJGreen: Men: Jun642
Hannah VardyRRGreen: Women: J638
Tommi HaipolaBSGreen: Teams636
Max BradleyPOGreen: Men: Jun616
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma613
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun593
Charlton BishopGJGreen: Men: Jun588
Sam NelsonGJGreen: Men: Jun559
Ben WardGJGreen: Men: Jun553
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun543
Heli LaajokiAOGreen: Teams542
Satu LaajokiAOGreen: Teams542
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2: M: Ma430
Peter AndersenBSGreen: Men: Jun423
Thomas FletcherRRGreen: Men: Jun310
Ewan GregsonRRGreen: Men: Jun305
Freya RolfeALBlue: Teams191
Kyran RolfeALBlue: Teams191
Danielle WinslowALBlue: Teams191