ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: M: Ma1294
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1274
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1267
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1262
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1259
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1250
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1240
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1240
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1235
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1230
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1228
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1223
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1223
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1222
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1220
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1218
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1209
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1207
Braeden JaugietisGSOrange 1: M: Ju1200
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1200
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1198
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1197
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1197
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ma1193
Damian CamilleriGSOrange 1: M: Ju1192
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1183
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1180
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1168
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1164
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1164
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 2: M: Ma1156
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1154
Stephen StillAOOrange 2: Men: 1138
Zack NoyesBSOrange 2: M: Ju1132
Leanne WilkinsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1128
Samuel WilsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1128
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1125
Jason BaldwinAOOrange 1: M: Ma1118
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma1118
Thomas CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1115
Angus KnowlesGSOrange 2: M: Ju1110
Miho YamazakiPOOrange 2: W: Ju1099
Nicola MarshallALOrange 2: W: Ju1098
Will MadlGSOrange 2: M: Ju1097
John AllenGJOrange 2: M: Ju1092
James BradleyPOOrange 1: M: Ma1092
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1092
Sue GarrPOOrange 2: W: Ma1090
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1079
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma1079
Hugh JorgensenRROrange 1: M: Ma1079
Kai DewarGSOrange 1: M: Ju1077
Harry GibbsGSOrange 2: M: Ju1074
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1073
Marcus GellelGSOrange 1: M: Ju1071
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1064
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1061
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1058
Michael GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ju1056
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma1056
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1051
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 2: M: Ma1047
Michael NoyesBSOrange 2: M: Ma1046
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma1041
William ThompsonGSOrange 1: M: Ju1030
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 2: M: Ju1027
Samuel MichaelisGJOrange 2: M: Ju1022
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma1022
Robert D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: Men: 1014
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju1013
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma1003
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma995
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju989
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju988
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju988
Henry GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju978
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma972
Jill WalkerPOOrange 2: W: Ma957
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma957
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma955
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 1: W: Ma951
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma948
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma944
Danny HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ma940
Tyra KuanGSOrange 2: W: Ju939
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma938
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ma937
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju928
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma921
Michael D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: M: Ma919
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma917
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma901
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju886
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma882
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma879
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma875
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Ma865
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju858
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma858
Alex RicksGSOrange 2: M: Ju858
Kate BaldwinAOOrange 2: W: Ju853
Sebastian LeighBSOrange 2: M: Ju845
Robyn D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: W: Ma838
Oliver GoltzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun821
Sandy WilkinsonBSGreen: Men: Jun814
Ross WilkinsonBSBlue: Men: Juni810
Daniel RossPOGreen: Men: Jun804
Rebecca TedeschiRROrange 2: W: Op785
Renae BeardmoreBSOrange 2: W: Ma785
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma778
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma775
Ty ToddBSGreen: Men: Jun769
S├ęBastien BouGJGreen: Men: Jun768
Arran ScottGJGreen: Men: Jun760
Jonathon de FeijterGJGreen: Men: Jun759
Ariadna IskhakovaRRBlue: Men: Juni756
Mia WithefordAOBlue: Women: Ju745
Alice RadajewskiPOBlue: Women: Ju742
Zoe McCraeRRGreen: Women: J738
Campbell AngoveGJGreen: Men: Jun730
Hannah VardyRRGreen: Women: J728
Tommi HaipolaBSGreen: Teams726
Max BradleyPOGreen: Men: Jun707
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma703
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun684
Charlton BishopGJGreen: Men: Jun677
Sam NelsonGJGreen: Men: Jun651
Ben WardGJGreen: Men: Jun646
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun635
Heli LaajokiAOGreen: Teams634
Satu LaajokiAOGreen: Teams634
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2: M: Ma533
Peter AndersenBSGreen: Men: Jun528
Thomas FletcherRRGreen: Men: Jun426
Ewan GregsonRRGreen: Men: Jun422
Freya RolfeALBlue: Teams317
Kyran RolfeALBlue: Teams317
Danielle WinslowALBlue: Teams317