2014 State League #12 - Newcastle

Runner Club Class Points
Alex MasseyNCM21A1470
Ondrej PavluURM21A1452
Andrew BrownBFM21A1444
Andrew MorrisNCM21A1427
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1416
Steven TodkillNCM21A1396
Glenn HorrocksGOM35A1391
Jock DavisBFM21A1391
Andrew HillWHM21A1391
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1374
Matt WestwoodURM21A1369
Martin QuirkeNCM35A1361
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1354
Ian JonesURM45A1354
James McQuillanWHM21A1338
Graeme DawsonGOM50A1335
Lisa GrantGOW21A1332
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1332
Alan GardeNCM35A1332
Steven RobertsNCM50A1331
Tracy MarshBFW21A1329
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1324
Peter CharltonNCM50A1324
Colin CurrieGOM50A1324
Bjorn MellaNCM50A1319
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1319
Nicola BlatchfordNCW17-20A1315
Jamie KennedyGOM45A1315
Daniel OrrNCM21A1309
Tamara OrrNCW21A1309
Callum DavisBFM16A1309
Matt HackettWHM40A1309
Jenny CasanovaWAW21A1306
Alice WestwoodURW21A1306
Andrew PowerNCM50A1306
Graeme McLeodBFM45A1306
Tony HillGOM45A1306
Kate MorrisNCW21A1306
Jayne SalesBFW21A1305
James LithgowGOM55A1303
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1293
Samantha HoweNCW35A1291
Linda SestaURW45A1291
Don BarkerNTM60A1291
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21A1285
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1283
Tony WoolfordBBM50A1283
Steve FlickBNM65A1283
Andrew LumsdenBFM55A1282
Ross BarrGOM65A1276
Jim LeeNCM65A1270
Colin PriceCCM60A1267
Alex KennedyGOM16A1266
Colin BaileyNCM45AS1260
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1260
Jim MerchantGOM65A1259
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1251
Michael HalmyBNM45AS1251
Margaret JonesURW45A1251
Jai Di TommasoGOW55A1249
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1249
Airdrie LongGOW50A1248
Ian JessupGOM45AS1248
Jim MackayURM45AS1246
Jim ForbesGOM60A1245
David MessengerNCM35AS1245
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1245
Rebecca GeorgeBFW16A1245
Geoff PeelNCM55A1241
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1240
Sally DevenishWPW21AS1239
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1237
Debbie ByersBFW55A1229
Larry WeissGOM55A1229
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1229
Ian MillerWHM65A1229
Peter BerkholzNCM45AS1229
Robyn PallasCCW60A1227
Dick OgilvieURM70A1225
Joanna ParrBFW50A1225
Peter OrrNCM45AS1221
Graham FowlerNCM70A1220
Ron JunghansGOM70A1220
Dave LottyURM55AS1216
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A1206
Lisa LampeURW50A1201
Carolyn RigbyNCW55AS1201
Nicola NyghBFW45A1201
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1199
Elaine MurdochGOW50A1199
Maria OrrNCW45AS1199
Johnny PetersenGOM55AS1199
Margaret PeelNCW45A1197
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1193
Graham GalbraithBNM75A1193
Brian ClelandURM75A1192
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1189
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1185
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1183
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1156
Peter MeyerSHM70A1139
Keith RobertsonNCM45AS1133
Ross DukerGOM60A1131
Lyn MalmgronSHW65A1131
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1110
Barbara JunghansGOW55AS1100
Neville FathersSHM75A1052