SL10 - Miners Despair

Runner Club Class Points
David ShepherdRRM21A2104
Tomas KrajcaAOM21A1659
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21A1610
Kasimir GregoryNTM21A1595
Patrik GunnarssonBFM35A1548
Dave MeyerSHM21A1548
Jo AllisonRRW21A1538
Simon GeorgeBFM45A1470
Peter AnnettsGOM40A1430
Ian JonesURM45A1420
Linda SestaURW40A1420
Ari PiiroinenBSM45A1420
Rohan HyslopPOM40A1420
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1420
Fedor IskhakovBNM21A1416
Anthony NolanURM40A1413
Huon WilsonGOM-20A1413
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1413
Peter CharltonNCM45A1413
Ian McKenzieURM45A1412
Nick DentCCM55A1391
Barbara HillGOW40A1391
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1391
Dmitry StukovWHM40A1391
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1388
Colin PriceCCM55A1379
Marina IskhakovaBNW21A1379
Michael BurtRRM50A1375
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1374
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1374
Louis WelbourneNCM-16A1374
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1369
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1360
Terry BluettBNM65A1359
Lawrence JonesURM-16A1359
Ross BarrGOM65A1356
Stephen FlickBNM60A1355
Tony WelbourneNCM45A1355
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1354
Anna HyslopPOW35A1352
Rod ParkinBNM55A1352
Jim LeeNCM60A1342
Darren SlatteryBNM21AS1342
Graham FowlerNCM70A1339
Dave LottyURM65A1339
Robert AllisonRRM60A1338
Richard LauderBFM35AS1338
Ron JunghansGOM65A1338
Jim MerchantGOM65A1338
Dick OgilvieURM65A1338
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1338
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1338
John ScownAOM55A1338
Lynn DabbsWHW50A1338
Lisa GrantGOW21A1337
Bridget BennettGSW-18A1332
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1332
David McKennaURM35AS1331
Hugh MooreRRM60A1331
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1331
Joanna ParrBFW45A1331
Gregory SmithGSM45AS1329
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21A1326
Steven RobertsNCM45AS1324
Ted MulherinWHM70A1324
Robert SpryBNM55AS1324
Jason RutkowskiGSM35A1324
Samuel TsangBNM21AS1324
Kevin PartonGSM60A1321
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1321
Russell RigbyNCM60A1321
Mark BrindleyGOM35AS1321
Peter OrrNCM45AS1319
Jamie KennedyGOM45AS1319
Val HodsdonSHW60A1317
Ken JacobsonGOM65A1317
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A1317
Chris AnnettsGOM-16A1309
Asta GunnarssonBFW21A1309
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1309
Ann ScownAOW55A1309
Pauli PiiroinenBSM75A1305
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW-20A1305
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1305
Angela MurrayURW65A1305
Ron PallasURM45AS1303
Brook MartinGOW21A1302
Karl SpackmanBFM55A1293
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1293
Judy AllisonRRW60A1293
Margaret JonesURW21AS1291
Kerry BennettGSM55AS1291
Tim CoxGOM55AS1291
Judith HayTFW60A1291
Carolyn RigbyNCW21AS1291
Robert MouattRRM70A1289
Michael RoylanceBFM55AS1289
Toy MartinNCW60A1287
John HodsdonSHM70A1283
Lisa LinssenGOW35A1283
Maria OrrNCW35AS1283
Peter MeyerSHM70A1282
Airdrie LongGOW21AS1276
Christa SchaferGOW70A1276
Robyn PallasCCW55A1276
Barbara MartinPOW55A1274
Stefan KuehnGOEOD Red1270
Tania KennedyGOW35AS1267
Brian CarterSHM45AS1267
Sally DevenishWPW35AS1267
Neil SchaferGOM75A1259
Keith JayIKM60A1245
Kevin PaineBSM75A1245
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1240
Jane McKennaURW21AS1240
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1240
Elaine BennettGSW45AS1240
Sandra StewartSHW45AS1240
Keith CaldwellSHM60A1234
Bryony CoxGOW65A1234
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1232
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1227
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1227
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1219
Maryanne SmithGSW45AS1195
Frank AssenzaBNM75A1187
Julie MannIKW45AS1183
Barbara JunghansGOW45AS1162
Gayle ShepherdURW35AS1156