ACT Middle Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Patrik GunnarssonBFM35A1555
Lachlan DowBSM17-20A1555
Oliver PolandBSM17-20A1554
Jo AllisonRRW21A1554
Paul MarshBFM40A1548
Lizzie InghamAOW21A1548
Mace NeveRRW21A1542
Tracy MarshBFW21A1539
Peter AnnettsGOM40A1539
Joshua BlatchfordNCM17-20A1537
Morten PedersenPOM40A1471
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1471
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1470
Paul de JonghBSM17-20A1467
Tim RogersBFM40A1443
Shannon JonesAOW21A1443
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1431
Ari PiiroinenBSM45A1431
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1430
Rob RapkinsENM60A1420
Jenny BourneEUW45A1420
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1420
Linda SestaURW40A1420
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1420
Richard HyslopPOM17-20A1420
Belinda LawfordAOW21A1420
Andrew BlakersBSM55A1420
Allison JonesRRW21A1416
Rohan HyslopPOM40A1416
Aidan DawsonGOM16A1416
Phil WalkerPOM50A1416
John Shelton AgarAOM45A1415
John OliverWRM60A1413
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1413
Anita ScherrerRRW40A1412
Georgia ParsonsBSW17-20A1412
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1412
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1396
Liz AbbottPOW50A1393
Toni BrownBSW45A1391
James LithgowGOM55A1391
Ross StewartBSM45A1391
Davin FifieldRRM40A1391
Miles EllisBFM35A1391
Tony GarrPOM50A1391
Gayle QuantockNCW45A1381
Robert AllisonRRM60A1379
Tom de JonghBSM50A1379
John ScownAOM55A1379
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1379
Bruce BowenPOM55A1374
Colin PriceCCM55A1374
Greg ChatfieldUGM60A1369
Sue GarrPOW45A1369
Anna HyslopPOW35A1369
Michael BurtRRM50A1360
Moira KufferYVW21A1359
Nathan GuinnessNCM35A1359
Mark ParsonsBSM50A1356
Dick OgilvieURM65A1355
Dave LottyURM65A1355
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1354
David PolandBSRed EOD1354
Eric WainwrightRRM65A1354
Ross BarrGOM65A1353
Bill JonesRRM60A1353
Maurice PattenRRM45A1353
Nicola BlatchfordNCW16A1353
Ana HercegPOW45A1352
David HoggPOM65A1352
Lewis BerkholzNCM17-20A1342
Lisa LampeURW50A1342
Debbie DaveyWRW50A1342
Michael BurridgeUGM45A1338
David JenkinsBSM50A1338
Robert SpryBNM55A1333
Judith HayTFW60A1332
Pauli PiiroinenBSM75A1332
Peter AntcliffBSM45A1332
Heather McDonaldAOW21A1331
Barry HartPOM60A1331
Geoff WoodPOM60A1331
John HodsdonSHM70A1331
John HardingBSM55A1331
Shea-Cara HammondBSW16A1331
Jim MerchantGOM65A1331
Val HodsdonSHW60A1324
Mary McDonaldAOW50A1324
James MitchellUGM60A1324
Ann ScownAOW55A1318
Norm JohnstonRRM70A1318
Kerryne JonesRRW60A1318
Laurie NashPOM50A1317
Bryant AllenPOM65A1309
Kris NashPOW45A1306
Ruth GoddardYVW65A1305
Nick MelhuishPOM50A1304
John SuttonRRM70A1302
Christa SchaferGOW70A1302
Anna BoothBSW65A1302
Ron PallasURM55A1302
Eino MeuronenBSM75A1302
Angela MurrayURW65A1293
Robyn PallasCCW55A1293
Geoffrey DabbBSM70A1291
Barry HanlonWHM75A1291
Pat MiethkePOW45A1291
Alan SargeantBSM60A1291
Judy AllisonRRW60A1291
Gayle ShepherdURW55A1291
William MonaghanPOM60A1289
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1289
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW55A1289
Peter MeyerSHM70A1288
Gordon QuantockWEM70A1283
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1282
Neil SchaferGOM80A1282
Sandra HoggPOW65A1278
John SuominenWEM65A1276
Colleen MockPOW40A1276
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1274
Philip PurcellBSM65A1274
David GoddardYVM65A1270
Maureen OgilvieURW75A1270
Robert MouattRRM70A1266
Frank IngwersenPOM65A1260
Michael D'AscenzoBSM55A1249
Kevin PaineBSM80A1249
Barbara DawsonGOW45A1245
Janet MorrisWHW70A1245
Hermann WehnerWEM85A1243
Jill WalkerPOW50A1232
Jack PalmerBSM75A1230
Susan BriggsRRW40A1220
Shannan ForrestNCW35A1219
Julie MannIKW50A1212
Coral DowBSW60A1191